14:29 Wed, Nov 21, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Europe - Europa League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Group A
1Bayer Leverkusen4301107+39
WLWW
2Zurich430153+29
LWWW
3Ludogorets402235-22
DDLL
4AEK Larnaca402236-32
DDLL
Group B
1Salzburg4400145+912
WWWW
2RB Leipzig420286+26
LWWL
3Celtic420246-26
WLLW
4Rosenborg4004312-90
LLLL
Group C
1Zenit Petersburg422053+28
DWWD
2Slavia Prague421121+17
DWLW
3FC Copenhagen41213305
DLWD
4Bordeaux401336-31
DLLL
Group D
1D. Zagreb4400113+812
WWWW
2Fenerbahce421176+17
WDWL
3Trnava410337-43
LLLW
4Anderlecht401327-51
LDLL
Group E
1Arsenal431082+610
DWWW
2Sporting421142+27
DLWW
3Vorskla Poltava410347-33
LWLL
4Qarabag410316-53
WLLL
Group F
1Betis422062+48
DWWD
2AC Milan421164+27
DLWW
3Olympiakos Piraeus421184+47
WWLD
4Dudelange4004111-100
LLLL
Group G
1Villarreal4130105+56
DWDD
2Spartak Moscow412178-15
WDDL
3Rangers412187+15
LDWD
4Rapid Vienna411238-54
DLLW
Group H
1Eintracht Frankfurt4400114+712
WWWW
2Lazio430187+19
WWLW
3Apollon401359-41
LLDL
4Marseille401359-41
LLDL
Group I
1Genk421186+27
DWLW
2Sarpsborg 0841216605
DDWL
3Malmo FF41214405
DDWL
4Besiktas411268-24
DLLW
Group J
1Krasnodar430164+29
WLWW
2Sevilla4301155+109
WWLW
3St. Liege420269-36
LWWL
4Akhisar Genclik Spor4004312-90
LLLL
Group K
1FC Astana422074+38
WDWD
2Dyn. Kyiv422096+38
WWDD
3Rennes410348-43
LLLW
4Jablonec402257-22
LDDL
Group L
1Chelsea440061+512
WWWW
2MOL Vidi42023306
WWLL
3BATE410348-43
LLLW
4PAOK410345-13
LLWL

Topscorers Europe - Europa League - Group Stage

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
UEFA Europa League: Group Stage
1 M. Dabour Salzburg 5 2
2 T. Minamino Salzburg 4 0
3 E. Zelaya Apollon 4 1
4 É. Banega Sevilla 3 2
5 P. Cutrone Milan 3 0
6 I. Hajrovic Dinamo Zagreb 3 1
7 K. Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
8 L. Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0
9 G. Lo Celso Real Betis 3 0
10 R. Loftus-Cheek Chelsea 3 0
11 P. Mortensen Sarpsborg 08 3 0
12 M. Samatta Genk 3 0
13 L. Alario Bayer Leverkusen 2 0
14 P. Aubameyang Arsenal 2 0
15 J. Augustin RB Leipzig 2 0
UEFA Europa League: Play-offs
1 M. Samatta Genk 4 0
2 D. Sinani F91 Dudelange 3 0
3 M. Antonsson Malmö FF 2 0
4 Acorán AEK Larnaca 2 0
5 Gustavo Campanharo Ludogorets 2 0
6 Wanderson Ludogorets 2 0
7 K. Fortounis Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1
8 A. Giannou AEK Larnaca 2 0
9 H. Gnohéré FCSB 2 0
10 E. Hestad Molde 2 0
11 Pepe Besiktas 2 0
12 M. Rosenberg Malmö FF 2 0
13 M. Sonnleitner Rapid Wien 2 0
14 L. Trossard Genk 2 1
15 D. Turpel F91 Dudelange 2 0
UEFA Europa League: 3rd Qualifying Round
1 L. Christodoulopoulos Olympiakos Piraeus 4 0
2 A. Mance Trencín 4 0
3 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 4 0
4 I. Abass Olimpija 3 0
5 A. Dzyuba Zenit 3 1
6 Guerrero Olympiakos Piraeus 3 0
7 C. Knasmüllner Rapid Wien 3 0
8 Nolito Sevilla 2 0
9 Z. Badibanga Sheriff 2 0
10 J. David Gent 2 0
11 Reginaldo Kukësi 2 2
12 H. Gnohéré FCSB 2 1
13 E. Håland Molde 2 0
14 Ricardo Horta Sporting Braga 2 0
15 D. Kaiser Brøndby 2 0
UEFA Europa League: 2nd Qualifying Round
1 Kenan København 4 0
2 M. Barrow Atalanta 3 0
3 D. Dragus Viitorul 3 0
4 T. Goiginger LASK 3 0
5 C. Gytkjær Lech Poznan 3 0
6 C. Larin Besiktas 3 0
7 U. Nikolic Dinamo Minsk 3 0
8 F. Papoulis Apollon 3 1
9 Maurides CSKA Sofia 3 1
10 Pablo Sarabia Sevilla 3 0
11 P. Savitskiy Dinamo Brest 3 1
12 A. Smith Spartaks Jurmala 3 0
13 P. Azango Trencín 2 0
14 A. Badji Djurgården 2 0
15 K. Boateng Olimpija 2 0
UEFA Europa League: 1st Qualifying Round
1 A. Akinyemi Ventspils 6 1
2 M. Eppel Kairat 5 0
3 E. Hestad Molde 4 0
4 S. Mallan Hibernian 4 0
5 Mohammed Rharsalla Slovan Bratislava 4 0
6 K. Olsen NSÍ 3 0
7 V. Bayo DAC 3 0
8 F. Kamberi Hibernian 3 1
9 A. Šporar Slovan Bratislava 3 0
10 M. Agger Sarpsborg 08 2 0
11 M. Ahmetovic Sarajevo 2 0
12 V. Ambros Petrocub 2 1
13 L. Antal Žalgiris 2 0
14 E. Atar Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0
15 E. Bakaj Shakhtyor 2 1
UEFA Europa League: Preliminary Round
1 L. Cieslewicz B36 2 2
2 A. Dallku Prishtina 2 0
3 D. Pavlovic 2 0
4 A. Samb Gzira United 2 2
5 Boro St Joseph's 1 1
6 E. Zarate Gzira United 1 0
7 D. Bilyaletdinov Trakai 1 1
8 N. Burke Bala Town 1 0
9 Enrique Carreño Europa 1 1
10 C. Cellay Engordany 1 0
11 José Otero St Joseph's 1 0
12 J. Davies Cefn Druids 1 0
13 Miguel Ruiz Engordany 1 0
14 Marcelinho Birkirkara 1 0
15 A. Januzi Prishtina 1 0
Back to Top