english bulgarian

16:52 Tue, Mar 31, 2020
Home Tables

Standings Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Topscorers Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
UEFA Europa League: Final Stage
1 C. Aránguiz Bayer Leverkusen 1 0
2 L. Bailey Bayer Leverkusen 1 0
3 J. Brooks Wolfsburg 1 0
4 K. Bua Basel 1 0
5 S. Campo Basel 1 0
6 S. Edmundson Rangers 1 0
7 Y. El-Arabi Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0
8 F. Frei Basel 1 0
9 M. Greenwood Manchester United 1 0
10 K. Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 1 1
11 Andreas Pereira Manchester United 1 0
12 O. Ighalo Manchester United 1 0
13 D. James Manchester United 1 0
14 Pedro Neto Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0
15 Mata Manchester United 1 0
UEFA Europa League: Group Stage
1 A. Morelos Rangers 6 0
2 Bruno Fernandes Sporting CP 5 2
3 Munir Sevilla 5 0
4 A. Šporar Slovan Bratislava 5 0
5 M. Boadu AZ 4 0
6 L. Depoitre Gent 4 0
7 Paulinho Sporting Braga 4 0
8 M. Greenwood Manchester United 4 0
9 C. Keșerü Ludogorets 4 1
10 U. Sadiq Partizan 4 0
11 D. Sinani F91 Dudelange 4 0
12 Víctor Campuzano Espanyol 3 0
13 R. Christie Celtic 3 1
14 E. Crivelli Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0
15 M. Dabour Sevilla 3 0
UEFA Europa League: Play-offs
1 C. Ekuban Trabzonspor 3 0
2 Ricardo Horta Sporting Braga 3 0
3 S. Lavery Linfield 3 0
4 D. Sinani F91 Dudelange 3 1
5 A. Belotti Torino 2 1
6 L. Depoitre Gent 2 0
7 L. Fer Feyenoord 2 0
8 F. Ferreyra Espanyol 2 0
9 J. Forrest Celtic 2 0
10 M. Ihattaren PSV 2 0
11 R. Jiménez Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0
12 Mailson Ararat-Armenia 2 0
13 M. Livaja AEK Athens 2 0
14 D. Malen PSV 2 0
15 M. Vargas Espanyol 2 0
UEFA Europa League: 3rd Qualifying Round
1 A. Morelos Rangers 3 0
2 D. Stolz F91 Dudelange 3 0
3 M. Tomasov Astana 3 0
4 Z. Bakaev Spartak Moscow 2 0
5 A. Belotti Torino 2 1
6 B. Božović Sutjeska 2 0
7 Víctor Campuzano Espanyol 2 0
8 A. Čolak Rijeka 2 1
9 Rochinha Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0
10 Davidson Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0
11 J. David Gent 2 0
12 R. Debelko Riga 2 0
13 Paulinho Sporting Braga 2 0
14 Pêpê Rodrigues Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0
15 S. Gakpé Apollon 2 1
UEFA Europa League: 2nd Qualifying Round
1 S. Cosgrove Aberdeen 4 1
2 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 4 1
3 F. Ferreyra Espanyol 3 0
4 A. Gromov Zorya 3 0
5 Borja Iglesias Espanyol 3 0
6 Jorge Félix Piast Gliwice 3 0
7 M. Tomasov Astana 3 0
8 M. Topcagić Sūduva 3 0
9 A. Waterworth Linfield 3 2
10 R. Yaremchuk Gent 3 1
11 L. Ajorque Strasbourg 2 1
12 A. Belotti Torino 2 1
13 R. Bengtsson Malmö FF 2 0
14 F. Coman FCSB 2 0
15 Dario da Silva Neftçi 2 1
UEFA Europa League: 1st Qualifying Round
1 A. Morelos Rangers 4 1
2 E. Zelaya Apollon 4 3
3 Y. Ashkenazi Maccabi Haifa 3 0
4 L. James Molde 3 0
5 L. Nego Fehérvár 3 0
6 T. Ragnarsson Stjarnan 3 0
7 E. Rakip Malmö FF 3 0
8 A. Ramazanov Səbail 3 0
9 M. Rosenberg Malmö FF 3 0
10 S. Tedić Čukarički 3 0
11 M. Awad Maccabi Haifa 2 0
12 M. Bajrami Shkupi 2 0
13 S. Cosgrove Aberdeen 2 1
14 J. Defoe Rangers 2 0
15 M. Govedarica Zrinjski 2 0
UEFA Europa League: Preliminary Round
1 J. Bjartalíð 3 1
2 M. De Almeida Progrès Niederkorn 2 0
3 Adrián Gallardo Europa 2 0
4 Juanfri St Joseph's 2 0
5 P. Johannesen 2 0
6 J. Johannesen 2 0
7 Joel Méndez Sant Julià 2 0
8 A. Compagno Tre Fiori 1 0
9 A. Dallku Prishtina 1 1
10 J. Danielsen 1 0
11 T. De Barr Europa 1 0
12 R. Donnelly Cliftonville 1 0
13 J. Gormley Cliftonville 1 0
14 J. Lam Cardiff MU 1 0
15 C. McDermott Cliftonville 1 0
Back to Top