english bulgarian

7:59 Sat, May 28, 2022
Home Tables

Standings Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Group A
1Lyon6510165+1116
DWWWW
2Rangers622265+18
DWDWL
3Sparta Prague621369-37
WLLLW
4Brondby6024211-92
LLDLL
Group B
1Monaco633074+312
DWDWD
2Real Sociedad623196+39
WLDWD
3PSV622298+18
LWDLW
4Sturm Graz6024310-72
DLDLL
Group C
1Spartak Moscow6312109+110
WWDLW
2Napoli63121510+510
WLWWL
3Leicester62221211+18
LWDWL
4Legia6204411-76
LLLLW
Group D
1Eintracht Frankfurt6330106+412
DDWWW
2Olympiacos Piraeus630387+19
LWLLW
3Fenerbahce613278-16
DLWDL
4Antwerp6123610-45
WDLDL
Group E
1Galatasaray633073+412
DWDWD
2Lazio623173+49
DWDDW
3Marseille614167-17
WLDDD
4Lokomotiv Moscow602429-72
LLDLL
Group F
1Crvena zvezda632164+211
DWLDW
2Braga6312129+310
DLWWW
3Midtjylland62317709
DWWDL
4Ludogorets602438-52
DLLLL
Group G
1Bayer Leverkusen6411145+913
LWWDW
2Betis63121212010
LWLDW
3Celtic63031315-29
WLWWL
4Ferencvaros6105512-73
WLLLL
Group H
1West Ham6411113+813
LWDWW
2D. Zagreb631296+310
WDWLW
3Rapid Vienna620449-56
WLLWL
4Genk6123410-65
LDDLL

Topscorers Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
UEFA Europa League: Final Stage
1 J. Aribo Rangers 1 0
2 R. Borré Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0
UEFA Europa League: Round of 16
1 J. Aribo Rangers 1 0
2 R. Borré Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0
UEFA Europa League: Knockout Round Play-offs
1 J. Tavernier Rangers 3 2
2 B. Djimsiti Atalanta 2 0
3 E. Forsberg RB Leipzig 2 2
4 R. Malinovskyi Atalanta 2 0
5 Toni Martínez Porto 2 0
6 M. Oršić Dinamo Zagreb 2 1
7 J. Bellingham Borussia Dortmund 2 0
8 Jordi Alba Barcelona 1 0
9 P. Aubameyang Barcelona 1 0
10 D. Cataldi Lazio 1 0
11 Ricardo Horta Sporting Braga 1 0
12 Willian José Real Betis 1 0
13 Tiquinho Soares Olympiakos 1 0
14 F. de Jong Barcelona 1 0
15 A. Dzyuba Zenit 1 0
UEFA Europa League: Group Stage
1 Galeno Sporting Braga 6 2
2 K. Toko-Ekambi Lyon 6 0
3 P. Daka Leicester City 5 0
4 E. Elmas Napoli 4 0
5 A. Milik Marseille 4 1
6 V. Osimhen Napoli 4 0
7 A. Sobolev Spartak Moscow 4 1
8 M. Samatta Antwerp 3 0
9 R. Andrich Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
10 S. Benrahma West Ham United 3 0
11 Ricardo Horta Sporting Braga 3 0
12 M. Diaby Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
13 Y. El-Arabi Olympiakos 3 1
14 Borja Iglesias Real Betis 3 1
15 C. Immobile Lazio 3 2
UEFA Europa League: Play-offs
1 M. Emreli Legia Warsaw 3 0
2 E. Valencia Fenerbahce 3 0
3 T. Fountas Rapid Vienna 2 0
4 K. Furuhashi Celtic 2 0
5 M. Grüll Rapid Vienna 2 0
6 J. Jantscher Sturm Graz 2 1
7 A. Katai Red Star Belgrade 2 1
8 O. Kiteishvili Sturm Graz 2 0
9 L. Loizou Omonia Nicosia 2 0
10 K. Miyoshi Antwerp 2 0
11 M. Pavkov Red Star Belgrade 2 0
12 Z. Aboukhlal AZ 1 0
13 K. Aktürkoğlu Galatasaray 1 0
14 I. Atiemwen Omonia Nicosia 1 1
15 E. Ben Nabouhane Red Star Belgrade 1 0
UEFA Europa League: 3rd Qualifying Round
1 Roope Riski HJK 3 1
2 José Embaló Alashkert 2 0
3 J. Forrest Celtic 2 0
4 E. Kara Rapid Vienna 2 0
5 J. Kerr St. Johnstone 2 1
6 R. Sappinen Flora 2 0
7 D. Turnbull Celtic 2 0
8 J. Zmrhal Slovan Bratislava 2 0
9 L. Abada Celtic 1 0
10 A. Abiken Kairat 1 0
11 K. Aktürkoğlu Galatasaray 1 0
12 S. Boey Galatasaray 1 0
13 S. Bougrine Neftchi Baku 1 0
14 R. Christie Celtic 1 0
15 M. Diagne Galatasaray 1 0
Back to Top