6:10 Mon, Apr 22, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
22.04 09:15 Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 09:30 Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Goppinger SV - Stutt. Kickers Goppinger SV - Stutt. Kickers Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - Chemie Leipzig Einheit Rudolstadt - Chemie Leipzig +435 +350 -263 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Rain/Lech - Schwabmunchen Rain/Lech - Schwabmunchen -196 +335 +305 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Heider SV - Todesfelde Heider SV - Todesfelde +105 +285 +155 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Schilksee - TSV Kropp Schilksee - TSV Kropp 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche-08 II NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche-08 II 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf -141 +305 +230 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg Krieschow - Askania Bernburg 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 12:30 Teutonia Ottensen - Suderelbe Teutonia Ottensen - Suderelbe 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Bayern Hof - Aubstadt Bayern Hof - Aubstadt 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Oythe - Hildesheim Oythe - Hildesheim Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 SC Velbert - Kleve SC Velbert - Kleve Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 SW Essen - Jahn Hiesfeld SW Essen - Jahn Hiesfeld 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Vach Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Vach Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Ederbergland - Bad Vilbel Ederbergland - Bad Vilbel Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Kassel - Baunatal Kassel - Baunatal 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Ennepetal - Erndtebruck Ennepetal - Erndtebruck +115 +265 +150 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Paderborn II - Holzwickeder SC Paderborn II - Holzwickeder SC Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Schalke II - Siegen Schalke II - Siegen X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -105 +265 +180 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Eintracht Rheine - FC Gutersloh Eintracht Rheine - FC Gutersloh 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 TuS Haltern - Schermbeck TuS Haltern - Schermbeck Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:00 Hammer SpVgg. - Sprockhovel Hammer SpVgg. - Sprockhovel 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:15 Westfalia Herne - Ahlen Westfalia Herne - Ahlen 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 13:30 Nordlingen - Unterfohring Nordlingen - Unterfohring Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.04 14:30 HEBC Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg HEBC Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top