23:11 Sat, Jul 21, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Israel - Leumit League - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Liga Leumit: Promotion Round
Liga Leumit: Relegation Round
Liga Leumit: Regular Season
1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla000000+00
2Hapoel Acre000000+00
3Hapoel Afula000000+00
4Hapoel Ashkelon000000+00
5Hapoel Bnei Lod000000+00
6Hapoel Iksal000000+00
7Hapoel Katamon000000+00
8Hapoel Kfar Saba000000+00
9Hapoel Marmorek000000+00
10Hapoel Nazareth Illit000000+00
11Hapoel Petah Tikva000000+00
12Hapoel Ramat Gan000000+00
13Hapoel Ramat HaSharon000000+00
14Hapoel Rishon LeZion000000+00
15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth000000+00
16Sektzia Nes Tziona000000+00

Topscorers Israel - Leumit League - Relegation

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
LigaLeumit: Promotion Round
1 E. Ansah Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 6 0
2 S. Armeli Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 4 0
3 D. Hugy Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 1
4 G. Asoulin Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 0
5 Y. Berkman Hapoel Nazareth Illit 3 0
6 O. Tzalisher Hapoel Afula 3 0
7 Julio Cesar Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2 0
8 Ali El-Khatib Hapoel Hadera 2 0
9 S. Hirsh Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0
10 G. Itzhak Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 0
11 E. Karzev Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 0
12 A. Mahamid Hapoel Katamon 2 0
13 F. Mulic Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0
14 A. Agayev Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0
15 P. Akouokou Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 0
LigaLeumit: Relegation Round
1 D. Celis Hapoel Bnei Lod 5 0
2 E. Mashali Maccabi Herzliya 5 0
3 B. Mihajlovic Hapoel Petah Tikva 5 0
4 D. Šernas Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 0
5 A. Fadida Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2
6 P. Galván Hapoel Marmorek 3 0
7 G. Levi Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 0
8 Fadi Zidan Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 3 0
9 O. Arad Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0
10 O. Barouch Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 1
11 A. Dabur Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 1
12 K. Ganem Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 0
13 W. Habiballa Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0
14 H. Izrin Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0
15 G. Shalom Maccabi Herzliya 2 0
LigaLeumit: Regular Season
1 G. Dayan Hapoel Nazareth Illit 13 5
2 R. Zikri Hapoel Kfar Saba 13 0
3 A. Guma Hapoel Hadera 11 1
4 D. Jan Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 10 3
5 G. Zruya Hapoel Petah Tikva 10 3
6 G. Itzhak Hapoel Rishon LeZion 9 1
7 A. Kna'ana Hapoel Nazareth Illit 9 1
8 I. Shriki Hapoel Marmorek 9 1
9 G. Akpabio Hapoel Katamon 8 0
10 S. Bajraktarevic Hapoel Hadera 8 0
11 A. Fadida Hapoel Kfar Saba 8 3
12 K. Ganem Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 8 0
13 Y. Shawat Hapoel Afula 8 2
14 O. Barouch Hapoel Ramat Gan 7 4
15 Julio Cesar Hapoel Nazareth Illit 7 1
Back to Top