english bulgarian

7:57 Mon, Aug 19, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Israel - Leumit League

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Liga Leumit: Promotion Round
Liga Leumit: Relegation Round
Liga Leumit: Regular Season
1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla000000+00
2Bnei Sakhnin000000+00
3Hapoel Acre000000+00
4Hapoel Afula000000+00
5Hapoel Ashkelon000000+00
6Hapoel Bnei Lod000000+00
7Hapoel Katamon000000+00
8Hapoel Nof HaGalil000000+00
9Hapoel Petah Tikva000000+00
10Hapoel Ramat Gan000000+00
11Hapoel Ramat HaSharon000000+00
12Hapoel Rishon LeZion000000+00
13Hapoel Umm al-Fahm000000+00
14Kafr Qasim000000+00
15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth000000+00
16Maccabi Petah Tikva000000+00

Topscorers Israel - Leumit League

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
LigaLeumit: Promotion Round
1 E. Mashali Hapoel Ashkelon 5 0
2 O. Fadida Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 1
3 B. Kuku Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 0
4 O. Perez Hapoel Ashkelon 4 1
5 R. Etou Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 0
6 S. Levi Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 0
7 A. Rochet Hapoel Afula 2 1
8 N. Sabag Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 0
9 H. Shalom Hapoel Katamon 2 0
10 N. Sharon Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 0
11 Y. Shawat Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2 0
12 G. Badash Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 0
13 A. Ben Shimon Hapoel Katamon 1 0
14 O. Boaron Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 0
15 U. Chukwuma Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 0
LigaLeumit: Relegation Round
1 A. Buzorgi Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5 0
2 G. Joof Hapoel Bnei Lod 5 0
3 A. Soukouna Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 0
4 M. Abu Anze Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 1
5 S. Dror Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 0
6 G. Itzhak Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 1
7 G. Levi Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 0
8 R. Ashkenazi Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 0
9 I. Eliyahu Hapoel Acre 2 0
10 G. Kolany Hapoel Acre 2 0
11 M. Malka Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 2
12 M. Samia Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 0
13 E. Seidere Hapoel Acre 2 0
14 B. Yeruham Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 0
15 N. Abudi Hapoel Acre 1 0
LigaLeumit: Regular Season
1 G. Itzhak Hapoel Rishon LeZion 17 3
2 M. Malka Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 14 3
3 Y. Avidor Hapoel Nazareth Illit 12 0
4 R. Stein Sektzia Nes Tziona 11 2
5 I. David Hapoel Afula 10 2
6 G. Dayan Hapoel Nazareth Illit 10 4
7 B. Kuku Hapoel Kfar Saba 10 0
8 O. Boaron Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 9 4
9 D. Celis Hapoel Iksal 9 1
10 O. Fadida Hapoel Kfar Saba 9 3
11 A. Rochet Hapoel Afula 9 4
12 E. Seidere Hapoel Acre 9 5
13 A. Soukouna Hapoel Petah Tikva 9 2
14 W. Agade Hapoel Katamon 8 0
15 A. Buzorgi Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 8 0
Back to Top