english bulgarian

11:47 Mon, Aug 19, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Israel - Ligat Ha'Al

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Ligat ha'Al: Championship Round
Ligat ha'Al: Relegation Round
Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season
1Ashdod000000+00
2Beitar Jerusalem000000+00
3Bnei Yehuda000000+00
4Hapoel Be'er Sheva000000+00
5Hapoel Hadera000000+00
6Hapoel Haifa000000+00
7Hapoel Kfar Saba000000+00
8Hapoel Ra'anana000000+00
9Hapoel Tel Aviv000000+00
10Ironi Kiryat Shmona000000+00
11Maccabi Haifa000000+00
12Maccabi Netanya000000+00
13Maccabi Tel Aviv000000+00
14Sektzia Nes Tziona000000+00

Topscorers Israel - Ligat Ha'Al

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Ligat Al: Championship Round
1 B. Sahar Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 0
2 Y. Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0
3 D. Jan Bnei Yehuda 4 1
4 J. Sylvestr Bnei Yehuda 4 3
5 Y. Ashkenazi Bnei Yehuda 3 0
6 J. Hyka Maccabi Netanya 3 0
7 Lucio Maranhão Hapoel Hadera 3 0
8 D. Peretz Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0
9 A. Rikan Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0
10 Y. Shua Maccabi Haifa 3 0
11 S. Weissman Maccabi Haifa 3 0
12 O. Atzili Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2
13 M. Barshazki Maccabi Netanya 2 0
14 F. Bećiraj Maccabi Netanya 2 0
15 N. Hasselbaink Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0
Ligat Al: Relegation Round
1 D. David Ashdod 4 0
2 G. Varenne Beitar Jerusalem 4 0
3 A. Cooper Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 0
4 K. Ganem Hapoel Ra'anana 3 0
5 S. Hirsh Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 0
6 R. Safouri Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 0
7 E. Shamir Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 0
8 S. Yehezkel Ashdod 3 0
9 E. Ansah Hapoel Ra'anana 2 0
10 S. Azulay Bnei Sakhnin 2 2
11 H. Barry Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 0
12 L. Garcia Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 0
13 M. Kalibat Bnei Sakhnin 2 0
14 A. Plumain Beitar Jerusalem 2 1
15 A. Abed Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0
Ligat Al: Regular Season
1 E. Atar Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 1
2 F. Bećiraj Maccabi Netanya 11 3
3 Lucio Maranhão Hapoel Hadera 10 2
4 M. Tchibota Bnei Yehuda 10 0
5 O. Atzili Maccabi Tel Aviv 9 1
6 B. Sahar Hapoel Be'er Sheva 9 3
7 Y. Shua Bnei Yehuda 9 1
8 G. Melamed Maccabi Netanya 8 2
9 M. Awad Maccabi Haifa 7 0
10 S. Azulay Bnei Sakhnin 7 3
11 A. Plumain Beitar Jerusalem 7 0
12 N. Rukavytsya Maccabi Haifa 7 0
13 T. Baribo Maccabi Petah Tikva 6 0
14 S. Konstantini Bnei Yehuda 6 3
15 I. Shechter Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 0
Back to Top