10:00 Sat, Dec 15, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag
1Noordwijk1510504819+2935
WDWDW
2Quick Boys159604216+2633
DDWWD
3DVS '331510145319+3431
WWWLW
4HSV Hoek158523427+729
DWWWL
5Harkemase Boys159153525+1028
WWWLL
6DOVO158253925+1426
WWWWW
7SteDoCo157352318+524
LLWWL
8ODIN '59157262628-223
LLWWW
9Lisse157262932-323
DWWWL
10Groningen II156362518+721
LLLLW
11ONS Sneek156182118+319
LLLLW
12ASWH155462728-119
DLLDD
13VVOG156182333-1019
LWLLL
14SJC Noordwijk155192444-2016
WWLWL
15Ajax Amateurs154381930-1115
WLLLW
16Achilles '291522111955-368
DLLWD
17De Dijk1514102449-257
DWLLD
18Eemdijk1512121946-275
LLLLL
Derde Divisie: Zondag
1TEC1510412813+1534
WDDWW
2UNA1510144020+2031
WWWLW
3Volendam II159333418+1630
WDDLL
4ADO '20158523124+729
WDWWL
5OFC158344122+1927
DWWWL
6GOES148153123+825
DWLLW
7OSS '20157353426+824
WDWLL
8Dongen158072929+024
LWLLW
9Blauw Geel '38156272528-320
LDWDW
10HSC '21156182529-419
DWLLW
11HV & CV Quick146172429-519
WWWWD
12USV Hercules154651826-818
DDLWW
13EVV154561420-617
DDLWL
14JVC Cuijk155191734-1716
DLLLL
15Quick '20154292640-1414
LLDWW
16Westlandia1541102633-713
LDLWL
17HBS152581025-1511
LDLLL
18OJC Rosmalen1522111731-148
LLLDL

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
15.12 13:30 VV DOVO - Lisse VV DOVO - Lisse 1 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 13:30 Ajax (Am) - Jong Groningen Ajax (Am) - Jong Groningen 12 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 13:30 Noordwijk - De Dijk Noordwijk - De Dijk X Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 13:30 VVOG - Hoek VVOG - Hoek 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 13:30 Stedoco - ONS Sneek Stedoco - ONS Sneek 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 13:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 14:00 ASWH - ODIN '59 ASWH - ODIN '59 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 14:00 Quick Boys - SJC Noordwijk Quick Boys - SJC Noordwijk 12 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 17:00 Achilles 29 - Eemdijk Achilles 29 - Eemdijk 1 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15.12 18:30 Blauw Geel - OSS '20 Blauw Geel - OSS '20 1 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top