english bulgarian

21:36 Mon, Jun 24, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Poland - Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Ekstraklasa: Championship Round
Ekstraklasa: Relegation Round
Ekstraklasa: Regular Season
1Arka Gdynia000000+00
2Cracovia Krakow000000+00
3Gornik Zabrze000000+00
4Jagiellonia Bialystok000000+00
5Korona Kielce000000+00
6Lech Poznan000000+00
7Lechia Gdansk000000+00
8Legia Warszawa000000+00
9Piast Gliwice000000+00
10Pogon Szczecin000000+00
11Rakow Czestochowa000000+00
12Wisla Krakow000000+00
13Wisla Plock000000+00
14Zaglebie Lubin000000+00
15LKS Lodz000000+00
16Slask Wroclaw000000+00

Topscorers Poland - Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Ekstraklasa: Relegation Round
1 Angulo Górnik Zabrze 6 1
2 M. Kolar Wisła Kraków 6 3
3 M. Robak Śląsk Wrocław 5 1
4 E. Soriano Korona Kielce 5 2
5 Joan Román Miedź Legnica 4 1
6 M. Vejinovic Arka Gdynia 4 1
7 O. Zawada Wisła Płock 4 1
8 M. Cholewiak Śląsk Wrocław 3 0
9 P. Forsell Miedź Legnica 3 0
10 M. Cebula Korona Kielce 2 0
11 Juan Cámara Miedź Legnica 2 0
12 Jesús Jiménez Górnik Zabrze 2 0
13 O. Nowak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0
14 S. Peszko Wisła Kraków 2 0
15 R. Pich Śląsk Wrocław 2 0
Ekstraklasa: Championship Round
1 Jesús Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok 6 4
2 Z. Kožulj Pogoń Szczecin 6 0
3 D. Bohar Zagłębie Lubin 3 0
4 P. Parzyszek Piast Gliwice 3 0
5 A. Sobiech Lechia Gdańsk 3 1
6 F. Starzyński Zagłębie Lubin 3 3
7 Javi Hernández Cracovia Kraków 2 0
8 Carlitos López Legia Warszawa 2 1
9 R. Majewski Pogoń Szczecin 2 0
10 Michał Mak Lechia Gdańsk 2 0
11 A. Sedlar Piast Gliwice 2 1
12 Gerard Badía Piast Gliwice 1 0
13 S. Benyamina Pogoń Szczecin 1 0
14 A. Buksa Pogoń Szczecin 1 1
15 M. Dimun Cracovia Kraków 1 0
Ekstraklasa: Regular Season
1 Angulo Górnik Zabrze 18 4
2 Flávio Paixão Lechia Gdańsk 15 6
3 Carlitos López Legia Warszawa 14 2
4 Airam Cabrera Cracovia Kraków 13 5
5 M. Robak Śląsk Wrocław 13 3
6 C. Gytkjær Lech Poznań 12 3
7 Z. Ondrášek Wisła Kraków 11 1
8 A. Buksa Pogoń Szczecin 10 0
9 Ricardinho Wisła Płock 10 1
10 P. Forsell Miedź Legnica 10 2
11 Jesús Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok 10 2
12 M. Janota Arka Gdynia 10 4
13 F. Starzyński Zagłębie Lubin 10 7
14 K. Drygas Pogoń Szczecin 9 5
15 M. Jankowski Arka Gdynia 9 0
Back to Top