english bulgarian

19:31 Sun, Aug 18, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Russia - Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
FNL
1T. Moscow9711167+922
WWWWL
2FK Chimki Moskovska oblast9630236+1721
WDWDD
3R. Volgograd9612168+819
LWWWD
4Tomsk9531103+718
WDLDW
5Chertanovo M.9531106+418
WLDDW
6Shinnik Yaroslavl94321311+215
WDDLL
7Spartak Moscow 283321310+312
LDWDW
8SKA Khabarovsk9333108+212
DLDWW
9Luch93331415-112
WDLLW
10Armavir93331011-112
DWWLD
11Baltika9315911-210
DWWLL
12Neftekhimik92341112-19
LLDLL
13Nizhny Novgorod9234813-59
DLWDW
14Kursk9234916-79
DLDWW
15M. Saransk9225813-58
LWLLD
16Krasnodar 29225712-58
LWLLW
17Tekstilshtik92251117-68
LWDWL
18FK Chayka915347-38
DDLDD
19Yenisey8134412-86
DDDLL
20F. Voronezh9126412-85
LLLWL

Topscorers Russia - Division 1

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
1-division
1 A. Kalmykov Armavir 6 0
2 D. Makarov Neftekhimik 6 2
3 A. Rudenko Spartak Moskva II 6 0
4 I. Sergeev Torpedo Moskva 6 1
5 S. Aliev Luch Vladivostok 5 1
6 E. Nizamutdinov Shinnik 4 2
7 I. Portnyagin Nizhny Novgorod 4 0
8 K. Aliev Khimki 3 0
9 V. Dyadyun Khimki 3 0
10 R. Gordienko Luch Vladivostok 3 0
11 A. Katsaev SKA Khabarovsk 3 1
12 P. Kireenko Tom Tomsk 3 0
13 I. Kukharchuk Khimki 3 1
14 E. Marichev Tekstilshchik 3 0
15 M. Markin Baltika 3 0

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
18.08 07:00 Luch - F. Voronezh Luch - F. Voronezh -111 +220 +333 1 3 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 14:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Neftekhimik FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Neftekhimik -222 +333 +600 1 3 - 2 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk -118 +225 +375 2 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 14:00 M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. +220 +220 +115 2 2 - 3 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 15:00 Kursk - FK Chayka Kursk - FK Chayka -278 +333 +600 1X 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 15:00 R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl -125 +230 +375 1X 2 - 3 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 15:00 T. Moscow - Tekstilshtik T. Moscow - Tekstilshtik -250 +300 +800 1X 3 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 16:00 Armavir - Baltika Armavir - Baltika +155 +187 +210 2 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
18.08 16:00 Krasnodar 2 - Tomsk Krasnodar 2 - Tomsk +225 +187 +140 X2 0 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top