15:57 Sat, Feb 16, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Segunda B: Group 1
1Fuenlabrada2412843313+2044
DDWWW
2Atletico Madrid II2412844024+1644
WDWWW
3SS Reyes2411853824+1441
WDDWW
4Ponferradina2411763219+1340
LWDLL
5Real Madrid II2411764032+840
DWWLD
6Cultural Leonesa2410953223+939
DDDWL
7Pontevedra2410772823+537
DLWLD
8Coruxo249962323+036
DDWWW
9Unionistas de Salamanca248882324-132
LLLWD
10Guijuelo2495102025-532
WDDLW
11Real Valladolid II2471071923-431
WWDLL
12Celta de Vigo II247982426-230
WDDWL
13Internacional247983135-430
DWLLW
14Las Palmas II247891622-629
LWDLD
15Salamanca UDS2477102631-528
LWLWL
16Union Adarve2468102532-726
WLLWL
17Burgos2468101319-626
LDWLW
18Navalcarnero2456132437-1321
LLLLL
19Rapido Bouzas2456131632-1621
LLDWW
20Deportivo La Coruna II2445152036-1617
WLLLL
Segunda B: Group 2
1Racing Santander2417524815+3356
WWWWW
2Mirandes2413833719+1847
WDWLD
3UD Logrones2412842010+1044
DWWWW
4Barakaldo2412572119+241
LDLLW
5Leioa2491052825+337
LLLWW
6Real Oviedo II239953324+936
DLLLW
7Langreo2410593330+335
LWLWD
8Real Sociedad II2410593524+1135
WLWWL
9Athletic Club II24104104331+1234
LWLWL
10Sporting Gijon II238692827+130
LLDLW
11CD Calahorra247983235-330
DWLLD
12Arenas de Getxo2486101824-630
WWLLD
13Real Union2451452929+029
DDWDD
14Tudelano2468102132-1126
WLWDW
15Izarra2451182035-1526
DLDWD
16Gernika2451092229-725
WDWDD
17Amorebieta2467112234-1225
DWWDD
18Vitoria2448121932-1320
LWDDD
19Gimnastica Torrelavega2447131225-1319
DLLLD
20Durango2437141739-2216
DLLLL
Segunda B: Group 3
1Villarreal II2413563623+1344
DDDLW
2Atletico Baleares2412753524+1143
WDWDD
3Cornella24101043018+1240
DLWDW
4Lleida Esportiu2410953326+739
DLDLL
5Hercules2411672218+439
DLWWL
6Barcelona II249873022+835
LLWLW
7Olot248972321+233
LWLWL
8Espanyol II248883329+432
LWLWW
9Ebro2471162122-132
DWDWW
10Ejea248792225-331
DWLWW
11Sabadell2486102635-930
LDLWL
12Levante II247892525+029
LWWDL
13Badalona247892124-329
WWDLL
14Alcoyano2461171924-529
WDDDL
15Peralada246992426-227
LWLLW
16Ontinyent2468102028-826
WLDLW
17Conquense2468102130-926
WLWLL
18Teruel2459101731-1424
DWDDW
19Valencia II2459103034-424
WLLDL
20Castellon2431471821-323
DLDWD
Segunda B: Group 4
1FC Cartagena2416444213+2952
WWDWW
2Melilla2414553320+1347
WWLWD
3San Fernando CD2413652916+1345
WWWLL
4UCAM Murcia2414373624+1245
LLDWW
5Recreativo Huelva2413563219+1344
WWDWW
6UD Ibiza2411582521+438
WLDWW
7Linense2491052415+937
LWDLL
8CD Badajoz2410682524+136
WWDLW
9Real Murcia2481152217+535
LLDDW
10Marbella24103112328-533
WDWWW
11FC Jumilla248882223-132
LLWWL
12CF Talavera2486102321+230
WLLDW
13Granada II2476112227-527
DDLLL
14Villanovense2451181924-526
LWDDL
15El Ejido2474131831-1325
LLLLD
16Sevilla II2466122233-1124
LDLWL
17Don Benito2466121930-1124
WWDLL
18Sanluqueno2466122034-1424
LLWLL
19Almeria II2446141938-1918
LDDDL
20Malaga II2445151431-1717
DLWLW

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
16.02 15:00 Ath Bilbao B - R. Oviedo B Ath Bilbao B - R. Oviedo B 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.02 15:00 Conquense - Baleares Conquense - Baleares +230 +167 +129 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.02 15:00 Valladolid B - Atl. Madrid B Valladolid B - Atl. Madrid B +141 +176 +192 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.02 15:45 Durango - Santander Durango - Santander 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.02 16:00 CD Vitoria - Amorebieta CD Vitoria - Amorebieta +147 +181 +177 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.02 18:00 Hercules - Cornella Hercules - Cornella -130 +215 +335 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top