8:47 Sun, Dec 16, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Segunda B: Group 1
1Ponferradina17962259+1633
DWWLD
2Fuenlabrada16853229+1329
LWDWD
3Real Madrid II168532920+929
WLWDW
4SS Reyes167542517+826
LLLWD
5Cultural Leonesa167542215+726
WLDDD
6Pontevedra167541916+326
WWWLD
7Las Palmas II166551313+023
DLWDW
8Atletico Madrid II165742320+322
DWWLW
9Coruxo165741212+022
DWLDW
10Celta de Vigo II175751718-122
DWDLD
11Unionistas de Salamanca165741011-122
DWDWW
12Guijuelo167181417-322
LLLWL
13Internacional165652222+021
LLWWL
14Real Valladolid II164751419-519
WLDDW
15Union Adarve164662125-418
LDDLL
16Navalcarnero164572024-417
DDWLW
17Salmantino UDS163671826-815
DWDDL
18Deportivo La Coruna II163491624-813
DWLDD
19Burgos16268614-812
LDDLL
20Rapido Bouzas16259926-1711
DLDDD
Segunda B: Group 2
1Racing Santander1612313610+2639
WWWDW
2Barakaldo1710341712+533
LWWDW
3Mirandes168622513+1230
WDWLW
4Real Oviedo II167722617+928
WDWLD
5Leioa176922119+227
DLDDW
6Sporting Gijon II167542416+826
WLLWW
7UD Logrones16754139+426
LDWWW
8Athletic Club II177463321+1225
WLWDD
9CD Calahorra176562728-123
LDDWL
10Langreo166462425-122
WLDWL
11Arenas de Getxo166461416-222
LLDWL
12Real Sociedad II165562119+220
WDLLL
13Izarra164751425-1119
WDDDD
14Real Union163942021-118
DWDLD
15Amorebieta174491526-1116
WWLDL
16Durango173681428-1415
DLWWD
17Gimnastica Torrelavega16349816-813
LLLDW
18Gernika162681222-1012
LWLWL
19Vitoria162591321-811
LDLLD
20Tudelano162591023-1311
LLLDD
Segunda B: Group 3
1Lleida Esportiu179622716+1133
LWWWD
2Villarreal II1710252818+1032
WLWLW
3Hercules16934159+630
WLWLD
4Atletico Baleares168442520+528
DWLWW
5Barcelona II177642115+627
WWDDW
6Cornella166731915+425
WWWLW
7Sabadell167452222+025
WWLDD
8Espanyol II165652218+421
WDDLL
9Levante II175571818+020
LWLDL
10Olot164841413+120
DDDDW
11Badalona164751417-319
LDLDD
12Conquense164661721-418
LDDWL
13Ejea164661216-418
DWLDD
14Alcoyano164661520-518
DDLWL
15Ebro163851114-317
DDWWL
16Ontinyent164571217-517
LLDLW
17Peralada163761620-416
WLLWD
18Valencia II153661922-315
DDDDL
19Teruel163671021-1115
LLDLW
20Castellon1711061318-513
LLLWD
Segunda B: Group 4
1Melilla1611412410+1437
DWWWW
2UCAM Murcia1611142713+1434
WLWLW
3FC Cartagena169342812+1630
WLWWW
4Linense16781186+1229
WDWWW
5San Fernando CD167631610+627
LWDLD
6Granada II167452117+425
WWDLL
7Recreativo Huelva167361514+124
LWWLL
8Real Murcia165831511+423
WDLLD
9FC Jumilla165741414+022
DDWLW
10El Ejido167181520-522
LWWWL
11CF Talavera166371715+221
LDLLD
12UD Ibiza166371415-121
DWLLW
13Marbella166281621-520
WLLWW
14CD Badajoz165561319-620
DDLWL
15Sanluqueno165471422-819
DLLWL
16Villanovense163851215-317
DWDWL
17Sevilla II164481722-516
DLLLW
18Don Benito1633101221-912
LLLWD
19Almeria II1633101430-1612
LDDLL
20Malaga II1622121025-158
DLWWL

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
16.12 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Unionistas San Sebastian Reyes - Unionistas 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Tudelano - Gijon B Tudelano - Gijon B 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Baleares - Badalona Baleares - Badalona -120 +240 +280 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Conquense - Hercules Conquense - Hercules +205 +186 +127 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Dep. La Coruna B - Leonesa Dep. La Coruna B - Leonesa X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Burgos - Internacional de Madrid Burgos - Internacional de Madrid 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Ebro - Teruel Ebro - Teruel -115 +210 +310 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Espanyol B - Cornella Espanyol B - Cornella +115 +180 +255 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 El Ejido - Jumilla El Ejido - Jumilla 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 CD Badajoz - Melilla CD Badajoz - Melilla 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Murcia - Malaga B Murcia - Malaga B 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Almeria B UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Almeria B 12 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Pontevedra - Las Palmas B Pontevedra - Las Palmas B 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 11:00 Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada +200 +185 +140 12 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 14:45 R. Oviedo B - Izarra R. Oviedo B - Izarra X2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 15:30 Rapido de Bouzas - Atl. Madrid B Rapido de Bouzas - Atl. Madrid B X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 15:30 Olot - Ejea Olot - Ejea X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 15:30 Coruxo FC - Real Madrid B Coruxo FC - Real Madrid B +188 +188 +155 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 UD Logrones - Arenas Club UD Logrones - Arenas Club -167 +260 +400 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Linense - Granada CF B Linense - Granada CF B -149 +240 +380 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Villanovense - Sevilla FC B Villanovense - Sevilla FC B +125 +190 +220 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 CD Vitoria - R. Union CD Vitoria - R. Union +170 +200 +150 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Sanluqueno Recreativo Huelva - Sanluqueno -149 +230 +400 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Gernika - Santander Gernika - Santander 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Torrelavega - Langreo Torrelavega - Langreo +137 +200 +174 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Sabadell - Alcoyano Sabadell - Alcoyano -105 +200 +305 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 San Fernando - UCAM Murcia San Fernando - UCAM Murcia +140 +190 +190 X2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Guijuelo - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Navalcarnero +105 +225 +230 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 CF Talavera - Don Benito CF Talavera - Don Benito 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Marbella - Cartagena Marbella - Cartagena +180 +210 +138 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:00 Salmantino - Valladolid B Salmantino - Valladolid B 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 16:15 Ontinyent - Valencia B Ontinyent - Valencia B +130 +200 +200 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16.12 17:00 R. Sociedad B - Mirandes R. Sociedad B - Mirandes +180 +200 +140 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top