19:03 Sat, Feb 23, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
23.02 12:30 Tamaraceite - El Cotillo Tamaraceite - El Cotillo Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:00 Binissalem - Esporles Binissalem - Esporles 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:00 Platges de Calvia - Son Cladera Platges de Calvia - Son Cladera 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:00 CD Ardoi - Pena CD Ardoi - Pena X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:00 Huarte - Mutilvera Huarte - Mutilvera 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:00 Pamplona - CD Baztan Pamplona - CD Baztan 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:30 Alesves - Cortes Alesves - Cortes Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:30 Subiza - AD San Juan Subiza - AD San Juan 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:30 UD Samano - Santander B UD Samano - Santander B 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:30 Santa Catalina Atletico - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Santa Catalina Atletico - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 15:45 Ecija - Xerez CD Ecija - Xerez CD Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:00 Vilamarxant - Atzeneta Vilamarxant - Atzeneta Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:00 Ibarra - SD Tenisca Ibarra - SD Tenisca Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:00 SD Deusto - Balmaseda SD Deusto - Balmaseda X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:00 Ourense CF - Boiro Ourense CF - Boiro 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:15 Manacor - Murense Manacor - Murense Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:30 CD Buzanada - Las Palmas C CD Buzanada - Las Palmas C 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:30 Burlades - Beti Kozkor Burlades - Beti Kozkor 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 16:30 Arcos CF - Coria C.F. Arcos CF - Coria C.F. 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:00 Valle Egues - Beti Onak Valle Egues - Beti Onak X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:00 Santfeliuenc - Pobla Mafumet Santfeliuenc - Pobla Mafumet 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:15 Bezana - Cayon Bezana - Cayon 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:30 Laredo - Torina Laredo - Torina Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:30 Constancia - Mallorca B Constancia - Mallorca B Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 17:30 Cristo Atletico - Sporting Uxama Cristo Atletico - Sporting Uxama 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
23.02 18:00 El Palo - Huetor Vega El Palo - Huetor Vega 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 12

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top