3:48 Tue, Jan 22, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Tychy40294341968399
2Katowice38302601877194
3MMKS Podhale38244911438081
4Jastrzebie392121151167272
5Krakow392011261409368
6Torun3918315313510463
7Gdansk3916018510910653
8Unia Oswiecim3812617312411651
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec391052229614142
10Opole39542738819526
11Bytom38333208023015
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
22.01 17:30 Opole - Katowice Opole - Katowice Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
22.01 17:30 Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
22.01 17:30 Torun - Jastrzebie Torun - Jastrzebie Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
22.01 17:30 Tychy - MMKS Podhale Tychy - MMKS Podhale Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
22.01 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow Poland Poland Polish Hockey League

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top