13:48 Wed, Apr 24, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Katowice423327020177103
2Tychy423044419986102
3MMKS Podhale422741011578590
4Jastrzebie422321251257678
5Krakow4221113715010372
6Torun4218318313811563
7Gdansk4218118511711061
8Unia Oswiecim4214619313913057
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec4212523210815348
10Opole42543039421026
11Bytom42433508824818
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628
Back to Top