4:19 Tue, Mar 19, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Ukraine

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Donbass403811026667116
2Bilyi Bars4027010319910584
3Kremenchuk4023213216412075
4Kharkiv4016122115516851
5HC Halytsky Levy40723108321125
6HC Vovky Brovary4030370982949

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
19.03 16:45 Bilyi Bars - Donbass Bilyi Bars - Donbass Ukraine Ukraine Uhl - Play Offs

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top