4:40 Tue, Jan 22, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Ukraine

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Donbass403811026667116
2Bilyi Bars4027010319910584
3Kremenchuk4023213216412075
4Kharkiv4016122115516851
5HC Halytsky Levy40723108321125
6HC Vovky Brovary4030370982949
Back to Top