english bulgarian

16:34 Tue, Jan 28, 2020

AIK

Friends Arena

Venue

Name
Friends Arena
City
Solna
Capacity
54329
Address
Råsta Strandväg 1

AIK Matches

Date Match Result League
08.02.19 New York City - AIK New York City - AIK 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 AIK - Jonkopings AIK - Jonkopings 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
02.03.19 AIK - Orgryte AIK - Orgryte 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
09.03.19 Osters - AIK Osters - AIK 2 - 4 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
31.03.19 AIK - Ostersunds AIK - Ostersunds 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
08.04.19 Norrkoping - AIK Norrkoping - AIK 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.04.19 AIK - Sirius AIK - Sirius 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.04.19 Orebro - AIK Orebro - AIK 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.04.19 AIK - Hacken AIK - Hacken 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.04.19 Goteborg - AIK Goteborg - AIK 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
04.05.19 AIK - AFC Eskilstuna AIK - AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
15.05.19 Helsingborg - AIK Helsingborg - AIK 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.05.19 AIK - Falkenbergs AIK - Falkenbergs 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.05.19 Sundsvall - AIK Sundsvall - AIK 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.06.19 AIK - Hammarby AIK - Hammarby 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.06.19 AIK - Hacken AIK - Hacken 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
25.06.19 AIK - Norrkoping AIK - Norrkoping 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
30.06.19 AIK - Malmo FF AIK - Malmo FF 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.07.19 Kalmar - AIK Kalmar - AIK 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
09.07.19 Ararat-Armenia - AIK Ararat-Armenia - AIK 2 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
24.07.19 Maribor - AIK Maribor - AIK 2 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
27.07.19 Sirius - AIK Sirius - AIK 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
31.07.19 AIK - Maribor AIK - Maribor 3 - 2 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
08.08.19 Sheriff Tiraspol - AIK Sheriff Tiraspol - AIK 1 - 2 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
11.08.19 AFC Eskilstuna - AIK AFC Eskilstuna - AIK 2 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
15.08.19 AIK - Sheriff Tiraspol AIK - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
18.08.19 AIK - Kalmar AIK - Kalmar 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
22.08.19 Celtic - AIK Celtic - AIK 2 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
29.08.19 AIK - Celtic AIK - Celtic 1 - 4 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
01.09.19 AIK - Djurgarden AIK - Djurgarden 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
15.09.19 Hacken - AIK Hacken - AIK 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
22.09.19 Hammarby - AIK Hammarby - AIK 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.09.19 AIK - Goteborg AIK - Goteborg 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.09.19 Elfsborg - AIK Elfsborg - AIK 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.10.19 AIK - Orebro AIK - Orebro 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.10.19 Falkenbergs - AIK Falkenbergs - AIK 1 - 5 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.10.19 Malmo FF - AIK Malmo FF - AIK 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.11.19 AIK - Sundsvall AIK - Sundsvall 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
09.11.19 Enskede - AIK Enskede - AIK 0 - 7 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
18.01.20 AIK - Karlstad AIK - Karlstad 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
25.01.20 AIK - Vasteras SK AIK - Vasteras SK 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
31.01.20 Sundsvall - AIK Sundsvall - AIK World World Club Friendly
23.02.20 AIK - Jonkopings AIK - Jonkopings Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
01.03.20 Orgryte - AIK Orgryte - AIK Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
09.03.20 AIK - Kalmar AIK - Kalmar Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
35 S. Brolin 19 G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
J. Haugaard G
23 B. Janošević 30 G 270 3 3 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 D. Granli 25 D 816 11 9 2 0 17 0 0 1 0 0
29 E. Kahl 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 P. Karlsson 34 D 2478 28 28 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 A. Lamin 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 R. Lindkvist 29 D 1370 18 15 3 3 7 1 1 1 0 0
15 R. Lundström 30 D 685 13 8 5 5 8 0 2 0 0 0
14 K. Mets 26 D 2251 26 25 1 0 3 1 2 7 0 0
12 Felix Michel 25 D 194 8 3 5 3 9 0 0 0 0 0
E. Ouma Otieno D
Midfielders
8 E. Adu 29 M 2382 27 27 0 4 2 0 2 3 1 0
J. Asani M
11 N. Bahoui 28 M 229 8 2 6 1 6 2 2 1 0 0
6 P. Dimitriadis 33 M 2022 25 23 2 3 6 0 0 1 0 1
18 B. Hussein 19 M 882 16 10 6 5 18 0 2 0 0 0
7 S. Larsson 34 M 2210 28 25 3 6 3 6 8 8 0 0
E. Ofori M
24 H. Rashidi 25 M 974 20 10 10 4 17 1 2 0 0 0
28 T. Strannegard 17 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
19 S. Ylätupa 20 M 174 6 2 4 2 22 0 0 1 0 0
Attackers
36 H. Goitom 35 A 2190 30 23 7 5 7 11 6 1 0 0
17 D. Mushitu 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
30 K. Sigþórsson 29 A 1043 17 12 5 9 6 3 2 3 0 0
Coach
R. Norling

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
11.01.20 E. Ouma Otieno Vasalund Unknown
11.01.20 E. Ofori Stuttgart Unknown
11.01.20 J. Haugaard Stoke Free
07.01.20 J. Asani Partizani Loan
01.01.20 A. Lamin Utsikten Unknown
Transfers Out
01.07.20 J. Asani Partizani Unknown
12.01.20 T. Elyounoussi Shonan Free
11.01.20 W. Kenne Sollentuna Free
11.01.20 C. Gravius Degerfors Unknown
07.01.20 O. Linnér Bielefeld Unknown
01.01.20 A. Salétros Rostov Unknown

Livescores

FT Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty 2-0
Cancl. Lech Poznan - FK Vozdovac ?-?
FT Volgar-Astrakhan - Ararat Yerevan 2-1
FT West Torrens - Croydon Kings 4-1
FT Urozhay - Maykop 6-1
FT Z. Moravce - Petrzalka 2-1
FT Nordsjaelland - Roskilde 1-1
FT Pelister - Tikves 2-1
FT Cherno More - Makedonija GP 3-2
FT Zlin - Spartaks 1-1
FT Kursk - Din. Minsk 4-2
FT FC Van - Armavir 0-2
FT Mizoram - United Sikkim 1-0
FT Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia 0-2
FT Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 1-2
FT LKS Lodz - Napredak 3-0
FT Tsarsko Selo - Rakow 0-1
FT Slask Wroclaw - FK Liepaja 2-0
13:00 Kiyovu - Mukura Victory Sports ?-?
FT Penang - Perak 2-0
FT Dynamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk 0-2
13:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwarts Steyr ?-?
FT F. Voronezh - Tomsk 2-1
FT Triglav - Javor 1-3
FT Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg 2-0
FT St. Polten - Mariupol 1-1
FT Hartberg - Desna 1-1
FT Dragovoljac - Maksimir 0-3
FT Dnipro-1 - Bohemians 1905 1-2
73' Lech Poznan - Maribor 3-0
61' Hammarby - Midtjylland 0-4
31' Bardejov - Lipany 0-0
3' Kustosija - Vinogradar 0-0
17:00 Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin ?-?
17:00 First Vienna - Marchfeld ?-?
17:00 Stripfing - Favoritner ?-?
17:30 Rathenow - Premnitz ?-?
17:30 Vellmar - Kassel ?-?
17:30 Gratkorn - Stadtwerke Trofaiach ?-?
17:30 Slovan H. - Simmeringer ?-?
18:00 Halmstad - Tvaakers ?-?
18:00 Dornbirn - Alberschwende ?-?
18:00 B.93 - Skovshoved ?-?
18:00 Floridsdorf - SV Spillern ?-?
18:30 Eimsbutteler - Altona ?-?
18:30 Koln II - Frechen ?-?
18:30 ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf ?-?
19:00 Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt ?-?
19:30 Drogheda - Bohemians ?-?
19:45 Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers ?-?
19:45 Derry City - Institute ?-?
19:45 Shelbourne - Longford ?-?
20:00 DC United - Montreal Impact ?-?
21:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Europa League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Standings Svenska Cupen - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Allsvenskan - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Allsvenskan
1Djurgarden3020645319+3466
2Malmo FF3019835616+4065
3Hammarby3020557538+3765
4AIK3019564724+2362
5Norrkoping3016955426+2857
6Hacken3014794429+1549
7Goteborg3013984631+1548
8Elfsborg30111094445-143
9Orebro3096154056-1633
10Helsingborg3086162949-2030
11Sirius3085173451-1729
12Ostersunds30510152752-2525
13Falkenbergs3067172562-3725
14Kalmar30411152247-2523
15Sundsvall3048183150-1920
16AFC Eskilstuna3048182355-3220

AIK at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
1511 2221 7+14

AIK Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
158 3426 17+9

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 1
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top