english bulgarian

1:12 Fri, Jan 24, 2020

Altglienicke

Info

Founded
1882
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga West
World Club Friendly

Venue

Name
Stadion Altglienicke
City
Berlin
Capacity
2500
Address
Alter Schönefelder Weg 20

Altglienicke Matches

Date Match Result League
02.03.19 Altglienicke - Meuselwitz Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
09.03.19 Chemnitzer - Altglienicke Chemnitzer - Altglienicke 4 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.03.19 Auerbach - Altglienicke Auerbach - Altglienicke 3 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.04.19 Bautzen - Altglienicke Bautzen - Altglienicke 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.04.19 Altglienicke - Furstenwalde Altglienicke - Furstenwalde 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.04.19 Altglienicke - Babelsberg Altglienicke - Babelsberg 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.05.19 Rathenow - Altglienicke Rathenow - Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
12.05.19 BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke 0 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.05.19 Altglienicke - Nordhausen Altglienicke - Nordhausen 2 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.06.19 Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
06.07.19 TB Berlin - Altglienicke TB Berlin - Altglienicke 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
10.07.19 Ludwigsfelder - Altglienicke Ludwigsfelder - Altglienicke 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
27.07.19 Energie Cottbus - Altglienicke Energie Cottbus - Altglienicke 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
30.07.19 Altglienicke - Auerbach Altglienicke - Auerbach 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.08.19 Rathenow - Altglienicke Rathenow - Altglienicke 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.08.19 Braunschweig - Altglienicke Braunschweig - Altglienicke 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
17.08.19 Altglienicke - Meuselwitz Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
28.08.19 Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke 2 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.09.19 Nordhausen - Altglienicke Nordhausen - Altglienicke 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.09.19 Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.09.19 Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer 5 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.10.19 Furstenwalde - Altglienicke Furstenwalde - Altglienicke 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
19.10.19 Altglienicke - Halberstadt Altglienicke - Halberstadt 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.10.19 Lichtenberg - Altglienicke Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
02.11.19 Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin 3 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
09.11.19 Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
23.11.19 Erfurt - Altglienicke Erfurt - Altglienicke 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.11.19 Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.12.19 Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.12.19 Auerbach - Altglienicke Auerbach - Altglienicke 0 - 5 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.01.20 Hertha Berlin II - Altglienicke Hertha Berlin II - Altglienicke 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
26.01.20 Altglienicke - Neustrelitz Altglienicke - Neustrelitz World World Club Friendly
16.02.20 Altglienicke - Altglienicke - Germany Germany Regionalliga West
21.02.20 BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.03.20 Altglienicke - Nordhausen Altglienicke - Nordhausen Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.03.20 Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.03.20 Altglienicke - Babelsberg Altglienicke - Babelsberg Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.03.20 Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.04.20 Altglienicke - Furstenwalde Altglienicke - Furstenwalde Germany Germany Regionalliga West
12.04.20 Halberstadt - Altglienicke Halberstadt - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
19.04.20 Altglienicke - Lichtenberg Altglienicke - Lichtenberg Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.04.20 - Altglienicke  - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.05.20 Hertha Berlin II - Altglienicke Hertha Berlin II - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.05.20 Altglienicke - Erfurt Altglienicke - Erfurt Germany Germany Regionalliga West
16.05.20 Lokomotive Leipzig - Altglienicke Lokomotive Leipzig - Altglienicke Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 D. Twardzik 28 G 1620 18 18 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 J. Dunkel 19 G 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
D. Daróczi 23 G 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 M. Czyborra 22 D 44 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
5 K. Kahlert 30 D 848 13 10 3 2 4 2 2 0 0
6 R. Steinhauer 26 D 659 10 8 2 1 7 0 2 0 0
17 E. Gustavus 19 D 90 7 0 7 0 17 0 1 0 0
18 I. Cami 21 D 823 10 10 0 3 7 1 1 0 0
21 R. Putt 29 D 1343 16 15 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
31 T. Scheffel 25 D 1042 12 12 0 2 0 2 3 0 0
33 S. Brehmer 27 D 1620 18 18 0 1 0 0 4 0 0
Midfielders
7 C. Skoda 29 M 1501 17 17 0 4 0 10 8 0 0
8 J. Binias 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
10 J. N'Zi 24 M 277 5 3 2 1 4 0 2 0 1
11 N. Donner 21 M 668 16 6 10 2 11 1 0 0 0
15 T. Schmidt 31 M 1368 16 16 0 4 0 4 7 0 0
16 C. Preiß 32 M 825 12 9 3 3 3 2 0 0 0
20 L. Müller 22 M 68 3 0 3 0 14 0 1 0 0
22 C. Quiring 29 M 303 9 5 4 5 6 0 0 0 0
27 D. Lemke 30 M 854 14 10 4 6 8 0 4 0 0
F. Sander 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
9 T. Uzan 25 A 1085 16 12 4 9 5 10 2 0 0
13 B. Inaler 19 A 1455 17 17 0 2 0 1 2 0 1
14 K. Stephan 29 A 245 9 0 9 0 12 2 2 0 0
32 B. Förster 30 A 957 12 12 0 7 0 8 2 0 0
Coach
K. Heine

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.19 T. Scheffel Wormatia Unknown
01.07.19 T. Schmidt Budissa Unknown
Transfers Out
27.01.19 H. Pepić Bahlingen Unknown

Livescores

FT Zivanice - Trutnov 3-0
FT Lubeck - Hamburger SV 5-2
FT Burghausen - Ried 3-3
FT WSC Wels - Donau Linz 0-1
FT Hoganas - Hogaborgs 4-1
FT Ginsheim - FC Basara Mainz 1-2
FT FC Monheim - Friesdorf 2-0
FT Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 1-2
19:30 Carlos Stein - Cajamarca ?-?
FT Cienciano - FBC Melgar 1-1
01:00 Sport Boys - Penarol ?-?
02:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki ?-?
08:00 Urartu - Armavir ?-?
09:00 Luckenwalde - Bischofswerdaer ?-?
10:00 Fredericia - Esbjerg ?-?
10:00 Dubnica - Prostejov ?-?
10:30 Keshla - Michalovce ?-?
12:00 Silkeborg - Midtjylland ?-?
12:00 Viborg - Sonderjyske ?-?
12:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sturm Graz ?-?
12:30 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus ?-?
12:30 Stuttgart - SG Dynamo Dresden ?-?
13:00 Admira - Horn ?-?
13:00 Chojniczanka - Unia Janikowo ?-?
13:00 Grorud - Bodo/Glimt ?-?
13:00 Rogaska - Celje ?-?
13:00 Viitorul Constanta - Jagiellonia ?-?
13:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Ballkani ?-?
13:00 Wolfsberger AC - U Craiova ?-?
13:00 Oleksandriya - Makedonija GP ?-?
13:00 U Craiova - Karvina ?-?
13:00 Terengganu - Madura United ?-?
14:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Hajduk Split ?-?
14:00 D. Zagreb - Orijent ?-?
15:00 Orebro - Jonkopings ?-?
15:00 Haladas - Lafnitz ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo189452721+631
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig184861821-320
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen1914234713+3444
2Verl1712414212+3040
3Rot-Weiss Essen1812243420+1438
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1710523217+1535
5Koln II199463223+931
6Borussia M'gladbach II189274236+629
7Alemannia Aachen198563125+629
8Borussia Dortmund II197482828+025
9Fortuna Koln187471619-325
10Sportfreunde Lotte187382728-124
11Schalke 04 II186482421+322
12Bonner SC176292228-620
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1862102532-720
14Wuppertaler SV184592138-1717
15TuS Haltern164392033-1315
16Homberg1843111833-1515
17Lippstadt 08163491636-2013
18Bergisch Gladbach1932141348-3511
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Altglienicke at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
108 1130 12+18

Altglienicke Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
94 2319 12+7

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 3
Win 11 8 3
Draw 3 1 2
Lost 4 1 3
Goals for 44 30 14
Goals against 24 12 12
Clean sheet 4 3 1
Avg goals per game scored 2.44 3.00 1.75
Avg goals per game conceded 1.33 1.20 1.50
Avg first goal scored 34m 27m 44m
Avg first goal conceded 28m 29m 27m
Failed to score 2 1 1

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 13.6% 6
15-30' 9.1% 4
30-45' 15.9% 7
45-60' 13.6% 6
60-75' 27.3% 12
75-90' 20.5% 9

 

Back to Top