22:19 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

Amur Khabarovsk

Info

Leagues
Russia Khl

Venue

Amur Khabarovsk Matches

Date Match Result League
18.01.18 Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
20.01.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
22.01.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
25.01.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
27.01.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
27.02.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 5 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
01.03.18 Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
04.03.18 Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
05.03.18 Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
07.03.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
08.03.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
10.03.18 Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
10.08.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Kazakhstan Amur Khabarovsk - Kazakhstan 4 - 0 World World Friendly International
02.09.18 Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.09.18 Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
07.09.18 Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
12.09.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
14.09.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
17.09.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
19.09.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
21.09.18 Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
24.09.18 Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
26.09.18 Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
28.09.18 Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
30.09.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
07.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
09.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
14.10.18 CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
16.10.18 Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.10.18 Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
22.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
24.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
26.10.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
29.10.18 Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
31.10.18 Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
02.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
04.11.18 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
12.11.18 Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
14.11.18 Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
16.11.18 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
19.11.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
21.11.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
26.11.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
29.11.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 2 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
03.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
05.12.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
07.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
10.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
17.12.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.12.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
20.12.18 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
22.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
25.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
27.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
04.01.19 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
06.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
08.01.19 Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
10.01.19 Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
13.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
15.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
17.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Russia Russia Khl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow49348701485684
2SKA St. Petersburg48343651636579
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl502661531249667
4Jokerit4827312615311866
5Dyn. Moscow5021619412411558
6Sp. Moscow5018719613012256
7Podolsk4919521411012452
8Sochi5014720912113651
9Dinamo Riga49145201010012448
10Cherepovets491062948914536
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg503361011569679
2Avangard Omsk5224914514811071
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk4927614214610768
5Barys Astana4823711715212367
6Salavat Ufa5122517714011461
7Nizhny Novgorod4917518914215253
8Tractor Chelyabinsk491492338612449
9Kunlun4917124711114443
10Sibir Novosibirsk4915327410914740
11Niznekamsk5011627610913640
12Amur Khabarovsk481112888814432
13Vladivostok4710329510114231

 

Back to Top