english bulgarian

10:18 Sat, Jan 25, 2020

Walldorf

Walldorf

Info

Founded
1908 / 1995
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga West
World Club Friendly
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark

Venue

Name
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark
City
Walldorf
Capacity
4000
Address
Schwetzinger Str. 92

Walldorf Matches

Date Match Result League
23.02.19 FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.03.19 Stuttgart II - Walldorf Stuttgart II - Walldorf 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
16.03.19 Walldorf - Ulm Walldorf - Ulm 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.04.19 FSV Frankfurt - Walldorf FSV Frankfurt - Walldorf 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
09.04.19 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.04.19 Walldorf - Freiburg II Walldorf - Freiburg II 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
27.04.19 Walldorf - Stadtallendorf Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
04.05.19 Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.05.19 Walldorf - Mannheim Walldorf - Mannheim 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.05.19 Balingen - Walldorf Balingen - Walldorf 3 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.06.19 Sandhausen - Walldorf Sandhausen - Walldorf 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
29.06.19 Mechtersheim - Walldorf Mechtersheim - Walldorf 0 - 5 World World Club Friendly
27.07.19 TuS RW Koblenz - Walldorf TuS RW Koblenz - Walldorf 1 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.08.19 Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.08.19 Balingen - Walldorf Balingen - Walldorf 1 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.08.19 Walldorf - Hoffenheim II Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
24.08.19 Saarbrucken - Walldorf Saarbrucken - Walldorf 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
31.08.19 Walldorf - Alzenau Walldorf - Alzenau 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.09.19 Giessen - Walldorf Giessen - Walldorf 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.09.19 Walldorf - Ulm Walldorf - Ulm 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.09.19 Karlsruher - Walldorf Karlsruher - Walldorf 4 - 0 World World Club Friendly
22.09.19 Freiburg II - Walldorf Freiburg II - Walldorf 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
27.09.19 Walldorf - Aalen Walldorf - Aalen 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.10.19 Bahlinger - Walldorf Bahlinger - Walldorf 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.10.19 Walldorf - Offenbach Walldorf - Offenbach 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
19.10.19 Elversberg - Walldorf Elversberg - Walldorf 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.10.19 Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
02.11.19 Pirmasens - Walldorf Pirmasens - Walldorf 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.11.19 Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 2 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.11.19 Kaiserslautern - Walldorf Kaiserslautern - Walldorf 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
23.11.19 Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
30.11.19 FSV Frankfurt - Walldorf FSV Frankfurt - Walldorf 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.12.19 Walldorf - Balingen Walldorf - Balingen 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.01.20 Walldorf - Freiberg Walldorf - Freiberg World World Club Friendly
22.02.20 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf Hoffenheim II - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.02.20 Mainz II - Walldorf Mainz II - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.03.20 Walldorf - Saarbrucken Walldorf - Saarbrucken Germany Germany Regionalliga West
14.03.20 Alzenau - Walldorf Alzenau - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
21.03.20 Walldorf - Watzenborn Walldorf - Watzenborn Germany Germany Regionalliga West
28.03.20 Ulm - Walldorf Ulm - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
31.03.20 Walldorf - Freiburg II Walldorf - Freiburg II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
04.04.20 Aalen - Walldorf Aalen - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.04.20 Walldorf - Bahlinger Walldorf - Bahlinger Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.04.20 Kickers Offenbach - Walldorf Kickers Offenbach - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.04.20 Walldorf - Elversberg Walldorf - Elversberg Germany Germany Regionalliga West
02.05.20 FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West
09.05.20 Walldorf - Pirmasens Walldorf - Pirmasens Germany Germany Regionalliga West
16.05.20 Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 P. Lawall 22 G 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
30 O. Seitz 21 G 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 0 0
33 N. Kristof 20 G 1800 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 M. Goß 20 D 1665 19 19 0 1 0 0 2 1 0
3 N. Schaffer 21 D 191 3 2 1 0 13 0 0 0 0
4 E. Jansen 19 D 154 4 1 3 0 12 0 0 0 0
17 J. Kölmel 22 D 164 8 1 7 1 19 0 0 0 0
21 T. Nyenty 30 D 1677 19 19 0 1 0 0 5 0 0
22 L. Stellwagen 21 D 1309 19 13 6 4 6 1 4 0 0
26 C. Becker 25 D 1633 19 19 0 3 0 1 2 0 0
27 M. Müller 25 D 605 8 8 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Midfielders
6 A. Müller 19 M 90 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
7 T. Fahrenholz 25 M 120 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
8 M. Nag 24 M 436 12 3 9 1 17 0 2 0 0
10 A. Schön 30 M 1352 18 18 0 14 0 2 10 0 0
11 S. Sahin 20 M 1322 17 15 2 2 2 2 2 1 0
12 M. Yörükoglu 19 M 10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
18 M. Gouras 21 M 1462 19 17 2 9 2 6 5 0 0
25 N. Hillenbrand 32 M 1517 17 17 0 2 0 1 11 1 0
Attackers
9 N. Groß 29 A 622 15 7 8 6 11 1 1 0 0
13 G. Burgio 31 A 1108 16 12 4 4 6 3 1 0 0
15 N. Antlitz 20 A 27 3 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0
19 A. Becker 23 A 1783 20 20 0 2 0 17 4 0 0
23 J. Marton 24 A 691 18 6 12 4 12 1 0 0 0
Coach
M. Born

Livescores

FT Brisbane City - Moreton Bay Utd 2-3
05:00 Eastern Lions - Moreland City ?-?
FT Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers 3-4
FT Macarthur Rams - Sydney Olympic 0-4
FT Sigma Olomouc - Qarabag 3-1
70' Poprad - Pohronie 0-2
70' SfB-Oure - Dalum IF 0-2
59' Rubin Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 1-0
71' Zizkov - Dukla Prague 1-2
70' Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0-0
66' Dragovoljac - Kustosija 0-3
66' Kromeriz - Kozlovice 1-0
44' Zlin - Lisen 0-0
09:30 A. Lustenau - Langenegg ?-?
43' Garbarnia - Bielsko-Biala 0-0
10:00 Blansko - HFK Olomouc ?-?
15' Liberec - FK Pardubice 0-0
13' GKS Jastrzebie - Slask Wroclaw 2 0-0
16' Podbeskidzie - GKS Katowice 0-0
15' Senica - Komarno 0-0
15' Sparta Prague - Usti nad Labem 0-0
10:00 Tiszaujvaros - Kazincbarcikai ?-?
15' Unicov - Slovacko 0-0
18' Bron Radom - Wisla Pulawy 0-0
10:00 St. Pauli II - TuS Osdorf ?-?
17' Gyor - Samorin 0-0
12' Ol. Grudziadz - Widzew Lodz 0-0
8' Brozany - Varnsdorf 0-1
16' Skra - Kluczbork 0-1
14' Jena II - Auerbach 0-0
16' Freiburg II - Ravensburg 0-0
9' BATE - Vitebsk 0-0
10:45 - BK Frem ?-?
11:00 Tychy - Opava ?-?
11:00 Chrudim - Velvary ?-?
11:00 Eintracht Northeim - Gottingen 05 ?-?
11:00 LASK - CSKA Moscow ?-?
11:00 Verl - Straelen ?-?
11:00 FC Copenhagen - Halmstad ?-?
11:00 Pakhtakor - Zilina ?-?
11:00 Odra Opole - Polkowice ?-?
11:00 Pelister - Macva ?-?
11:00 Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy S. ?-?
11:00 Bronshoj - Hellerup ?-?
11:00 Elblag - Elana Torun ?-?
11:00 Naestved - Vanlose ?-?
11:00 Amstetten - Znojmo ?-?
11:00 Rakow - Cukaricki ?-?
11:00 Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek ?-?
11:00 Pogon Siedlce - Hetman Zamosc ?-?
11:30 Z. Moravce - L. Mikulas ?-?
11:30 Dubrava - Sesvete ?-?
12:00 Brondby - Hvidovre ?-?
12:00 Hacken - Norrby ?-?
12:00 Halberstadt - Meuselwitz ?-?
12:00 Halmstad - Falkenbergs ?-?
12:00 Hannover II - Hildesheim ?-?
12:00 Helsingor - FA 2000 ?-?
12:00 Lichtenberg - Inter Leipzig ?-?
12:00 Rathenow - Oranienburg ?-?
12:00 Vltavin - Pribram ?-?
12:00 Warta Poznan - GKS Belchatow ?-?
12:00 Altach - Saarbrucken ?-?
12:00 Kolding IF - Vejle ?-?
12:00 Korona Kielce - Sabail ?-?
12:00 Walldorf - Freiberg ?-?
12:00 D. Zagreb - Koper ?-?
12:00 Radomiak Radom - Puszcza ?-?
12:00 Hillerod - Skovshoved ?-?
12:00 Werder Bremen II - Uphusen ?-?
12:00 Skjetten - Ready ?-?
12:00 Zlin B - Vsetin ?-?
12:30 Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice ?-?
12:30 LKS Lodz - Vorskla Poltava ?-?
12:30 Ilves 2 - HJS Akatemia ?-?
13:00 Tobol - Zilina ?-?
13:00 AIK - Vasteras SK ?-?
13:00 ASK Voitsberg - Grazer ?-?
13:00 Balingen - Illertissen ?-?
13:00 Dalkurd - Akropolis ?-?
Cancl. Eintracht Trier - FC 08 Homburg ?-?
13:00 Furstenwalde - TB Berlin ?-?
13:00 Helsingborg - Lyngby ?-?
13:00 Legnica - Mieszko ?-?
13:00 Mainz II - Erfurt ?-?
13:00 Piast Gliwice - FK Zorya Luhansk ?-?
13:00 Rabotnicki - Tikves ?-?
13:00 Sileks - CSKA Moscow 2 ?-?
13:00 Termalica B-B. - S. Wola ?-?
13:00 Zivanice - Vlasim ?-?
13:00 Salzburg - Zenit ?-?
13:00 Ufa - Slask Wroclaw ?-?
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Chayka ?-?
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Spartaks ?-?
13:00 Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II ?-?
13:00 Neman - Gorodeja ?-?
13:00 Mura - Varazdin ?-?
13:00 Brabrand - VSK Aarhus ?-?
Cancl. Aalen - Reutlingen ?-?
13:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gornik Z. ?-?
13:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel - SC Weiche-08 ?-?
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - Delmenhorst ?-?
13:00 Wisla - Dinamo Batumi ?-?
13:00 Rapid Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC ?-?
13:00 ND Gorica - FK Indjija ?-?
13:00 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Shkupi ?-?
13:00 Rudar - NK Smartno ?-?
13:30 Upsala - Sirius ?-?
13:30 Elversberg - Fola ?-?
13:30 Kit Go Pehchevo - Kozuv Gevgelija ?-?
13:30 Bravo - Radomlje ?-?
13:30 NJS - Klubi 04 ?-?
13:30 Slaven Belupo - Aluminij ?-?
13:30 Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna ?-?
13:30 Paradiso - Bellinzona ?-?
13:45 Teplice - Gornik Z. ?-?
14:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Bohemians 1905 ?-?
14:00 Rijeka - O. Ljubljana ?-?
14:00 Galway - Shelbourne ?-?
14:00 Koge - F. Amager ?-?
14:00 Lech Poznan - Shakhtar Donetsk ?-?
14:00 Nordsjaelland - Nykobing ?-?
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Norrkoping ?-?
14:00 Hartberg - Cracovia ?-?
14:00 Maribor - Beltinci ?-?
14:00 Domzale - Javor ?-?
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus ?-?
14:00 Skive - Ringkobing ?-?
14:00 Vinogradar - Maksimir ?-?
14:30 A. Klagenfurt - Asko Gmund ?-?
14:30 Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg ?-?
14:30 Wisla Plock - Qarabag ?-?
14:30 Korona Kielce - Arsenal Tula ?-?
14:50 Tammeka - Narva ?-?
15:00 Olsztyn - Zalgiris ?-?
15:00 Trencin - Cukaricki ?-?
15:00 Sundsvall - Ostersunds ?-?
15:00 Mjondalen - Valerenga ?-?
16:00 GAIS - Varbergs ?-?
16:00 Viikingit - Honka Akatemia ?-?
16:00 Viktoria Berlin - Wacker Innsbruck ?-?
16:30 Dugo Selo - Zagorec K. ?-?
17:30 PEPO - JaPS ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo189452721+631
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig184861821-320
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen1914234713+3444
2Rot-Weiss Essen1913243520+1541
3Verl1712414212+3040
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1710523217+1535
5Koln II209473224+831
6Borussia M'gladbach II189274236+629
7Alemannia Aachen198563125+629
8Borussia Dortmund II197482828+025
9Fortuna Koln187471619-325
10Sportfreunde Lotte187382728-124
11Schalke 04 II186482421+322
12Bonner SC176292228-620
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1862102532-720
14Wuppertaler SV184592138-1717
15TuS Haltern164392033-1315
16Homberg1843111833-1515
17Lippstadt 08163491636-2013
18Bergisch Gladbach1932141348-3511
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Walldorf at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
115 5125 14+11

Walldorf Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
92 2511 15-4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 8
Win 7 5 2
Draw 7 5 2
Lost 6 1 5
Goals for 36 25 11
Goals against 29 14 15
Clean sheet 6 5 1
Avg goals per game scored 1.8 2.27 1.22
Avg goals per game conceded 1.45 1.27 1.67
Avg first goal scored 35m 41m 23m
Avg first goal conceded 47m 56m 41m
Failed to score 5 1 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 11.1% 4
15-30' 16.7% 6
30-45' 11.1% 4
45-60' 11.1% 4
60-75' 11.1% 4
75-90' 38.9% 14

 

Back to Top