english bulgarian

1:44 Thu, Feb 9, 2023

Atlantis

Atlantis

Info

Country
Finland
Leagues
Finland Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

Venue

Name
Pukinmäki liikuntapuisto
City
Helsinki
Capacity
2000
Address
Pukinmäenkaari / Kenttätie 3

Atlantis Matches

Date Match Result League
30.04.22 NJS - Atlantis NJS - Atlantis 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
08.05.22 KaPa - Atlantis KaPa - Atlantis 2 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
12.05.22 Atlantis 2 - Atlantis Atlantis 2 - Atlantis 0 - 6 Finland Finland Suomen Cup
15.05.22 JIPPO - Atlantis JIPPO - Atlantis 3 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
20.05.22 KuPS Akatemia - Atlantis KuPS Akatemia - Atlantis 0 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
25.05.22 JIPPO - Atlantis JIPPO - Atlantis 1 - 3 Finland Finland Suomen Cup
29.05.22 Atlantis - Futura Atlantis - Futura 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
05.06.22 LaPa - Atlantis LaPa - Atlantis 3 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
11.06.22 Atlantis - Kiffen Atlantis - Kiffen 0 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.06.22 Lahti - Atlantis Lahti - Atlantis 4 - 2 Finland Finland Suomen Cup
18.06.22 Lahden Reipas - Atlantis Lahden Reipas - Atlantis 4 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
21.06.22 Atlantis - Keski-Uusimaa Atlantis - Keski-Uusimaa 4 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
02.07.22 Atlantis - PPJ Atlantis - PPJ 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
09.07.22 PeKa - Atlantis PeKa - Atlantis 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.07.22 Atlantis - KaPa Atlantis - KaPa 1 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
30.07.22 Atlantis - JIPPO Atlantis - JIPPO 2 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
09.08.22 Atlantis - KuPS Akatemia Atlantis - KuPS Akatemia 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.08.22 Futura - Atlantis Futura - Atlantis 2 - 6 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
20.08.22 Atlantis - LaPa Atlantis - LaPa 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
26.08.22 Kiffen - Atlantis Kiffen - Atlantis 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
06.09.22 Atlantis - Lahden Reipas Atlantis - Lahden Reipas 0 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
10.09.22 Keski-Uusimaa - Atlantis Keski-Uusimaa - Atlantis 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
18.09.22 Atlantis - NJS Atlantis - NJS 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.09.22 PPJ - Atlantis PPJ - Atlantis 3 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
01.10.22 Atlantis - PeKa Atlantis - PeKa 4 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
88 S. Ndjock 32 G 270 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
92 J. Tamminen 19 G 90 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
93 A. Abdi G 900 10 10 0 0 5 0 3 0 0
J. Niemi 19 G 630 7 7 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 E. Karjalainen 23 D 1651 19 18 1 0 1 1 7 0 0
4 M. Amaral D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 S. Suutari 24 D 1634 20 19 1 4 2 0 2 0 0
28 M. Marin 20 D 810 9 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
29 A. Lehkonen 20 D 76 7 0 7 1 15 0 0 0 0
34 S. Makengo D 1115 14 13 1 5 2 0 0 0 0
36 J. Etie D 44 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
37 A. Sfishta D 987 15 11 4 5 4 0 3 0 0
Midfielders
9 A. Hasanzada 28 M 615 13 8 5 8 5 0 2 0 0
13 A. Alingue 20 M 572 15 4 11 3 13 1 1 0 0
14 D. Platonenko 26 M 190 7 2 5 2 7 0 1 0 0
15 M. Coker M 1230 16 15 1 6 2 5 3 0 0
17 V. Jurvanen 22 M 1319 15 15 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
19 I. Chijioke 31 M 927 14 12 2 7 3 4 1 1 0
21 V. Seppänen 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 D. Rudenko 21 M 594 7 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
26 N. Jokiniemi 19 M 1515 20 17 3 4 3 4 4 0 0
27 R. Lehtonen 20 M 786 14 11 3 8 5 0 1 0 1
35 A. Singh M 44 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
46 A. Karppinen M 467 10 4 6 3 7 0 1 0 0
R. Sipi M 905 19 9 10 5 11 1 1 0 0
Filho Sergio 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
3 A. Voutilainen 26 A 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 K. Kouakou 26 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jean 30 A 589 9 7 2 6 2 5 0 0 0
18 C. Katashira 21 A 1112 16 11 5 2 5 2 3 1 0
22 D. George 20 A 111 4 1 3 1 5 0 0 0 0
23 M. Severino 23 A 1459 18 16 2 3 2 10 3 0 0
32 O. Ikonen 20 A 57 3 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
40 K. Kaddouri 20 A 2 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
L. Boshnjaku A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Nyemb A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Roth A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Valtonen 23 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
T. Ekmark

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
27.05.22 J. Niemi JäPS Loan
29.04.22 J. Tamminen PK-35 Unknown
01.03.22 C. Katashira PK-35 Free
06.01.22 N. Jokiniemi PK-35 Free
01.01.22 K. Kaddouri MyPa Free
01.01.22 R. Sipi VJS Unknown
01.01.22 A. Lehkonen MiPK Free
01.01.22 V. Seppänen MiPK Free
01.01.22 E. Karjalainen MiPK Free
01.01.22 M. Severino I-Kissat Free
01.01.22 A. Voutilainen MiPK Free
Transfers Out
04.04.22 A. Kesonen MP Free
02.03.22 F. Mohamed AB Free
10.02.22 I. Söderlund Jazz Free
02.01.22 A. Reiniluoto NJS Free
01.01.22 D. Silverio Klubi-04 Unknown
01.01.22 M. Lassoued NJS Free
01.01.22 M. Marin PEPO Free
01.01.22 T. Martinen Reipas Free
01.01.22 T. Conti Futura Free

Livescores

FT Cruz Azul - Atlanta Utd 3-3
FT Granicar Zupanja - Zrinski Jurjevac 1-4
FT Brabrand - Young Boys FD 2-0
FT Brandys n. Labem - Caslav 2-1
FT First Vienna - Donaufeld Wien 4-1
FT Varberg - Tvaaker 1-2
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hostoun 5-2
FT Brage - Kvarnsveden 3-0
FT Nurnberg II - Gebenbach 6-2
Cancl. Admira - Kottingbrunn ?-?
FT Stutt. Kickers - Normannia Gmund 2-0
FT Bahlinger - Freiburger 0-0
FT Hadamar - TuS Koblenz 3-5
FT Paradiso - Mendrisio 4-1
FT Unter-Flockenbach - Weinheim 0-1
Cancl. Engers - VFB Wissen ?-?
FT St. Louis City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1-4
19:00 Brighton U23 - Sparta Prague B ?-?
19:00 Bettembourg - Syra Mensdorf ?-?
FT Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2-2
FT Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0-3
FT Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1-2
33' Chicago Fire - Sacramento Republic 1-0
41' Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 1-1
08:00 Akron Togliatti - Buxoro ?-?
08:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Alashkert ?-?
10:00 Prijedor - Sloboda ?-?
10:00 Rudar - Jarun ?-?
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka ?-?
11:00 Warta Poznan - KKS Kalisz ?-?
11:30 Hammarby - FC Dallas ?-?
12:00 Makedonija GP - Inhulets ?-?
12:00 Shkendija - Valmiera ?-?
12:00 Sogdiana - Sileks ?-?
12:00 FC Gomel - D. Bryansk ?-?
12:00 Minaj - Velez Mostar ?-?
13:00 Baltika - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
13:00 Odd - Hammarby ?-?
13:00 Urartu - Zenit ?-?
13:00 Stromsgodset - Raufoss ?-?
13:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - Akron Togliatti ?-?
13:00 Inhulets - Petrocub ?-?
13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik ?-?
13:00 Kryvbas - Neftchi Fargona ?-?
13:00 Auda - Borac Banja Luka ?-?
13:00 Kamaz - Kaspij Aktau ?-?
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Kozuf Gevgelija ?-?
13:30 Dinamo Batumi - FK Liepaja ?-?
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kyzylzhar ?-?
14:00 Koge - AB Copenhagen ?-?
14:00 Oleksandriya - Tobol ?-?
14:30 Rodina Moscow - FK Chayka ?-?
14:30 Ulm - Otelul ?-?
15:00 Bodo/Glimt - Silkeborg ?-?
15:00 Odd - Linense ?-?
15:30 Riga FC - Dinamo Tbilisi ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review

Standings Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Kakkonen: Group C
1GBK000000+00
2JBK000000+00
3JS Hercules000000+00
4Kraft000000+00
5KuPS Akatemia000000+00
6Kuopion Elo000000+00
7OLS000000+00
8OTP000000+00
9RoPS000000+00
10TP-47000000+00
11VIFK000000+00
12Vaajakoski000000+00
Kakkonen: Group A
1Atlantis II000000+00
2Futura000000+00
3JIPPO000000+00
4Kiffen000000+00
5Klubi-04000000+00
6NJS000000+00
7PEPO000000+00
8PK-35000000+00
9PKKU000000+00
10PPJ000000+00
11Reipas000000+00
12TiPS000000+00
Kakkonen: Group B
1Atlantis000000+00
2EPS000000+00
3GrIFK000000+00
4HJS Akatemia000000+00
5Honka Akatemia000000+00
6I-Kissat000000+00
7Ilves II000000+00
8Jazz000000+00
9P-Iirot000000+00
10PIF000000+00
11SexyPoxyt000000+00
12Tampere United000000+00

Atlantis at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Atlantis Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 5
Win 10 6 4
Draw 3 1 2
Lost 8 3 5
Goals for 34 15 19
Goals against 34 12 22
Clean sheet 7 5 2
Avg goals per game scored 1.62 1.50 1.73
Avg goals per game conceded 1.62 1.20 2.00
Avg first goal scored 38m 46m 28m
Avg first goal conceded 47m 49m 46m
Failed to score 6 2 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 11.8% 4
15-30' 14.7% 5
30-45' 17.6% 6
45-60' 11.8% 4
60-75' 26.5% 9
75-90' 17.6% 6

 

Back to Top