english bulgarian

17:05 Wed, Feb 19, 2020

Atl. Madrid B

Atl. Madrid B

Info

Founded
1903
Country
Spain
Leagues
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4

Venue

Name
Cerro del Espino Campo Artificial
City
Majadahonda
Capacity
2000
Address
Avenida del Principe de Asturias

Atl. Madrid B Matches

Date Match Result League
24.02.19 Atl. Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid Atl. Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
03.03.19 Celta Vigo B - Atl. Madrid B Celta Vigo B - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.03.19 Ponferradina - Atl. Madrid B Ponferradina - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
24.03.19 Atl. Madrid B - Burgos CF Atl. Madrid B - Burgos CF 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
30.03.19 Salmantino - Atl. Madrid B Salmantino - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.04.19 Dep. Fabril - Atl. Madrid B Dep. Fabril - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
27.04.19 Coruxo FC - Atl. Madrid B Coruxo FC - Atl. Madrid B 3 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
05.05.19 Atl. Madrid B - Rapido de Bouzas Atl. Madrid B - Rapido de Bouzas 5 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.05.19 Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
26.05.19 Atl. Madrid B - Mirandes Atl. Madrid B - Mirandes 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.06.19 Mirandes - Atl. Madrid B Mirandes - Atl. Madrid B 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
03.08.19 CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
07.08.19 Atl. Madrid B - Extremadura UD Atl. Madrid B - Extremadura UD 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
13.08.19 UD Ourense - Atl. Madrid B UD Ourense - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 4 World World Club Friendly
24.08.19 Marino de Luanco - Atl. Madrid B Marino de Luanco - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
01.09.19 Atl. Madrid B - Pena Deportiva Atl. Madrid B - Pena Deportiva 1 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.09.19 Langreo - Atl. Madrid B Langreo - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.09.19 Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B 4 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.09.19 Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Madrid B Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.09.19 Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes 4 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
06.10.19 Pontevedra - Atl. Madrid B Pontevedra - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 5 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
13.10.19 Atl. Madrid B - Coruxo FC Atl. Madrid B - Coruxo FC 3 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
20.10.19 Ferrol - Atl. Madrid B Ferrol - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
26.10.19 Atl. Madrid B - Gijon B Atl. Madrid B - Gijon B 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
03.11.19 Ibiza - Atl. Madrid B Ibiza - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
10.11.19 Atl. Madrid B - Baleares Atl. Madrid B - Baleares 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
24.11.19 Atl. Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid Atl. Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
30.11.19 Atl. Madrid B - Real Madrid B Atl. Madrid B - Real Madrid B 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.12.19 R. Oviedo B - Atl. Madrid B R. Oviedo B - Atl. Madrid B 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
08.12.19 Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.12.19 Atl. Madrid B - Celta Vigo B Atl. Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.12.19 Melilla - Atl. Madrid B Melilla - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
05.01.20 Atl. Madrid B - Las Rozas Atl. Madrid B - Las Rozas 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
12.01.20 Atl. Madrid B - Marino de Luanco Atl. Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.01.20 Pena Deportiva - Atl. Madrid B Pena Deportiva - Atl. Madrid B 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
26.01.20 Atl. Madrid B - Langreo Atl. Madrid B - Langreo 4 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.02.20 Las Palmas B - Atl. Madrid B Las Palmas B - Atl. Madrid B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.02.20 Atl. Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda Atl. Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.02.20 San Sebastian Reyes - Atl. Madrid B San Sebastian Reyes - Atl. Madrid B 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
23.02.20 Atl. Madrid B - Pontevedra Atl. Madrid B - Pontevedra Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
29.02.20 Coruxo FC - Atl. Madrid B Coruxo FC - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.03.20 Atl. Madrid B - Ferrol Atl. Madrid B - Ferrol Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.03.20 Gijon B - Atl. Madrid B Gijon B - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.03.20 Atl. Madrid B - Ibiza Atl. Madrid B - Ibiza Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.03.20 Baleares - Atl. Madrid B Baleares - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.04.20 Atl. Madrid B - R. Oviedo B Atl. Madrid B - R. Oviedo B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.04.20 Internacional de Madrid - Atl. Madrid B Internacional de Madrid - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
18.04.20 Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.04.20 Atl. Madrid B - Getafe B Atl. Madrid B - Getafe B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.05.20 Celta Vigo B - Atl. Madrid B Celta Vigo B - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.05.20 Atl. Madrid B - Melilla Atl. Madrid B - Melilla Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.05.20 Las Rozas - Atl. Madrid B Las Rozas - Atl. Madrid B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
Diego Conde G 1170 13 13 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Alex dos Santos G 990 11 11 0 0 6 0 3 0 0
Christian G 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Defenders
Jota D 549 8 6 2 1 18 0 2 0 0
Fernando Medrano D 557 10 6 4 2 12 0 3 0 0
J. Mejías D 1710 19 19 0 0 0 1 5 0 0
Marco Moreno D 90 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlos Muñoz D 853 14 8 6 1 10 2 3 0 1
Joan Rojas D 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manu Sánchez D 1790 20 20 0 1 0 0 4 0 0
Ricard Sánchez D 1221 20 14 6 7 9 2 1 1 0
A. Solano D 1004 13 11 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
Midfielders
Josep Calavera M 90 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tropi M 839 14 10 4 4 10 1 3 0 0
Óscar Clemente M 1723 23 21 2 14 3 8 2 0 0
Adrián Ferreras M 135 7 1 6 1 13 0 0 0 0
Álvaro García M 1690 19 19 0 2 1 2 9 0 0
F. Gutiérrez M 14 2 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Toni Moya M 1128 14 13 1 3 1 1 5 2 0
Rodrigo Riquelme M 1281 17 15 2 10 2 5 0 0 0
J. Sanabria M 1619 19 18 1 1 1 3 2 0 0
Attackers
Sergio Camello A 949 12 10 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
A. Damar A 15 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
R. Del Campo A 11 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borja Garcés A 253 9 1 8 0 8 0 3 0 0
Darío Poveda A 803 10 9 1 5 1 10 1 0 0
Carlos Rojas A 19 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Mario Soriano A 36 2 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Cedric Teguia A 1089 16 13 3 5 3 1 5 0 0
Marc Ureña A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germán Valera A 852 14 10 4 4 4 4 1 0 0
Coach
Nacho Fernández

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Segunda Division B - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Atletico Baleares2517444318+2555
2Atletico Madrid II2516364921+2851
3Ibiza2515553716+2150
4Pena Deportiva2512493840-240
5Coruxo2510872925+438
6Rayo Majadahonda2510872724+338
7Internacional de Madrid259883736+135
8Real Madrid II2581073631+534
9Racing Ferrol2596102930-133
10Melilla258982733-633
11Langreo258892530-532
12Sporting Gijon II2594123227+531
13Marino de Luanco2594122531-631
14Pontevedra2594123037-731
15Real Oviedo II2587102734-731
16Las Palmas II2594121932-1331
17Las Rozas2561182927+229
18Celta de Vigo II2575133643-726
19Getafe II2573151933-1424
20SS Reyes2553172248-2618
Segunda B: Group 2
1UD Logrones2516724416+2855
2Athletic Club II2514565029+2147
3Cultural Leonesa2513663922+1745
4Real Valladolid II2511954026+1442
5Real Sociedad II2512674330+1342
6Osasuna II2511683429+539
7Amorebieta259883436-235
8Burgos259792635-934
9Haro Deportivo2596102630-433
10Guijuelo2595112725+232
11Calahorra2561362630-431
12Salamanca UDS2594122837-931
13Leioa2578103132-129
14Deportivo Alaves II2578102327-429
15Barakaldo2592143140-929
16Real Union2561092628-228
17Unionistas de Salamanca2576123339-627
18Arenas Getxo2568112338-1526
19Izarra2567122644-1825
20Tudelano25311112340-1720
Segunda B: Group 3
1Sabadell2514563419+1547
2Villarreal II2513663527+845
3Castellon2512853519+1644
4Barcelona II2512853725+1244
5Cornella2512853325+844
6Lleida Esportiu2510962922+739
7Espanyol II2510963928+1139
8Olot2591062617+937
9FC Andorra2591062926+337
10La Nucia258892427-332
11Levante II2595112731-432
12Llagostera2571082428-431
13Ebro2561272529-430
14Gimnastic Tarragona2561092932-328
15Ejea2568112632-626
16Valencia II2541292530-524
17Hercules2557132735-822
18Badalona2557131530-1522
19Prat2549122239-1721
20Orihuela2549122444-2021
Segunda B: Group 4
1Marbella25131113920+1950
2FC Cartagena2514743018+1249
3Cordoba2512853223+944
4Yeclano2512763828+1043
5San Fernando CD2511773623+1340
6Badajoz2511773020+1040
7Linense259972626+036
8Real Murcia258982823+533
9UCAM Murcia258982427-333
10Sevilla II258892830-232
11Cadiz II258892124-332
12Sanluqueno257992023-330
13Villarrubia2561182827+129
14Recreativo Huelva2578102830-229
15Don Benito2578102632-629
16Talavera2568112230-826
17Algeciras2559112838-1024
18Merida2531482430-623
19Granada II2557131835-1722
20Villarrobledo2556142039-1921

Atl. Madrid B at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
139 2230 8+22

Atl. Madrid B Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
127 1419 13+6

 

Back to Top