18:39 Tue, Feb 19, 2019

Atvidabergs (Swe)

Atvidabergs (Swe)

Info

Founded
1907
Country
Sweden
Kopparvallen

Venue

Name
Kopparvallen
City
Åtvidaberg
Capacity
8600
Address
Disponentens Allé 2

Atvidabergs (Swe) Matches

Date Match Result League
26.02.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Ostersunds Atvidabergs (Swe) - Ostersunds 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
03.03.18 Trelleborgs (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) Trelleborgs (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
24.03.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Nykopings Atvidabergs (Swe) - Nykopings 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
30.03.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Vasteras SK Atvidabergs (Swe) - Vasteras SK 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
07.04.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Ljungskile Atvidabergs (Swe) - Ljungskile 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
14.04.18 Utsiktens (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) Utsiktens (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
21.04.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Oskarshamns Atvidabergs (Swe) - Oskarshamns 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
29.04.18 Angelholms - Atvidabergs (Swe) Angelholms - Atvidabergs (Swe) 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
05.05.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Mjallby Atvidabergs (Swe) - Mjallby 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
12.05.18 Lunds - Atvidabergs (Swe) Lunds - Atvidabergs (Swe) 6 - 3 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
19.05.18 Eskilsminne - Atvidabergs (Swe) Eskilsminne - Atvidabergs (Swe) 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
27.05.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Kristianstads Atvidabergs (Swe) - Kristianstads 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
03.06.18 Husqvarna - Atvidabergs (Swe) Husqvarna - Atvidabergs (Swe) 4 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
06.06.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Karlskrona Atvidabergs (Swe) - Karlskrona 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
09.06.18 Grebbestads - Atvidabergs (Swe) Grebbestads - Atvidabergs (Swe) 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
16.06.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Torns Atvidabergs (Swe) - Torns 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
24.06.18 Oddevold (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) Oddevold (Swe) - Atvidabergs (Swe) 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
30.06.18 Tvaakers - Atvidabergs (Swe) Tvaakers - Atvidabergs (Swe) 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
08.07.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Skovde AIK Atvidabergs (Swe) - Skovde AIK 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
14.07.18 Skovde AIK - Atvidabergs (Swe) Skovde AIK - Atvidabergs (Swe) 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
19.07.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Grebbestads Atvidabergs (Swe) - Grebbestads 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
19.08.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Tvaakers Atvidabergs (Swe) - Tvaakers 4 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
25.08.18 Mjallby - Atvidabergs (Swe) Mjallby - Atvidabergs (Swe) 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
01.09.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Utsiktens (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - Utsiktens (Swe) 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
08.09.18 Karlskrona - Atvidabergs (Swe) Karlskrona - Atvidabergs (Swe) 0 - 4 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
15.09.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Lunds Atvidabergs (Swe) - Lunds 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
23.09.18 Ljungskile - Atvidabergs (Swe) Ljungskile - Atvidabergs (Swe) 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
29.09.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Eskilsminne Atvidabergs (Swe) - Eskilsminne 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
04.10.18 Oskarshamns - Atvidabergs (Swe) Oskarshamns - Atvidabergs (Swe) 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
13.10.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Oddevold (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - Oddevold (Swe) 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
20.10.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Angelholms Atvidabergs (Swe) - Angelholms 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
27.10.18 Torns - Atvidabergs (Swe) Torns - Atvidabergs (Swe) 4 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
03.11.18 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Husqvarna Atvidabergs (Swe) - Husqvarna 3 - 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
10.11.18 Kristianstads - Atvidabergs (Swe) Kristianstads - Atvidabergs (Swe) 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Relegation
09.02.19 Atvidabergs (Swe) - AFK Linkopings (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - AFK Linkopings (Swe) Cancl. World World Club Friendly
09.02.19 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Varmbols (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - Varmbols (Swe) 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Assyriska IF (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - Assyriska IF (Swe) 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
23.02.19 Atvidabergs (Swe) - Motala (Swe) Atvidabergs (Swe) - Motala (Swe) World World Club Friendly

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
V. Astor 17 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Gustafsson 17 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henrik Gustavsson 42 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
J. Beurling 24 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Fredriksson 22 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Hallingström 38 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Hallstensson 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Johansson 27 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Koroma 22 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Petersson 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W. Westerholm 19 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
K. Abukar 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Binns 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Gustavsson 17 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Holmertz 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Karlsson 31 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Marklund 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Öhrn 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Stejdahl 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z. Taublieb 25 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Tornberg 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Winter 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
D. Dervishi 17 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Mustafa 27 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Nyami 23 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Olsson 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Plakalo 24 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Rambin 20 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
R. Johansson

Livescores

FT Trakai - Nevezis Kedainiai 2-1
11:00 Bardejov - FK Humenne ?-?
FT Zapresic - Varazdin 1-2
FT Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 1-1
FT Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Ordabasy (Kaz) 2-1
FT Drutex-Bytovia - Karpaty 1-3
14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 (Rus) - Okzhetpes ?-?
FT NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Borac Banja Luka 3-2
FT Sibenik (Cro) - Medjimurje Cakovec 1-2
FT Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Tobol 0-1
FT Ufa (Rus) - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-1
FT Valerenga - Kalju (Est) 3-0
FT Mattersburg (Am) - I. Bratislava 2-3
Cancl. Osters - Karlskrona ?-?
77' Cartagena - CSKA Moscow (Rus) 1-2
61' Skiljebo - Vasteras IK 0-0
87' Osters - Rappe GOIF 4-0
18:00 Degerfors - Linkoping City ?-?
41' Ismaning - Buchbach 0-2
18:30 BSF - Avarta ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 16
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top