18:57 Tue, Feb 19, 2019

Brommapojkarna

Grimsta IP

Venue

Name
Grimsta IP
City
Stockholm
Capacity
7350
Address
Gulddragargränd 100, Hässelby-Vällingby

Brommapojkarna Matches

Date Match Result League
25.02.18 Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
04.03.18 Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
16.03.18 Goteborg - Brommapojkarna Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.03.18 Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
02.04.18 Norrkoping - Brommapojkarna Norrkoping - Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
09.04.18 Brommapojkarna - Hacken Brommapojkarna - Hacken 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
16.04.18 Hammarby - Brommapojkarna Hammarby - Brommapojkarna 4 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.04.18 Brommapojkarna - Elfsborg Brommapojkarna - Elfsborg 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
23.04.18 Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
30.04.18 Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds 0 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.05.18 Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
12.05.18 Sundsvall (Swe) - Brommapojkarna Sundsvall (Swe) - Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
18.05.18 Brommapojkarna - Kalmar (Swe) Brommapojkarna - Kalmar (Swe) 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.05.18 Trelleborgs (Swe) - Brommapojkarna Trelleborgs (Swe) - Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
27.05.18 Brommapojkarna - Orebro Brommapojkarna - Orebro 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
07.07.18 Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.07.18 Brommapojkarna - Sirius Brommapojkarna - Sirius 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
22.07.18 AIK - Brommapojkarna AIK - Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.07.18 Goteborg - Brommapojkarna Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
04.08.18 Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
11.08.18 Orebro - Brommapojkarna Orebro - Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.08.18 Brommapojkarna - AIK Brommapojkarna - AIK 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
23.08.18 Friska Viljor - Brommapojkarna Friska Viljor - Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
26.08.18 Hacken - Brommapojkarna Hacken - Brommapojkarna 6 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.09.18 Brommapojkarna - Malmo FF Brommapojkarna - Malmo FF 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
16.09.18 Djurgarden - Brommapojkarna Djurgarden - Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.09.18 Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall (Swe) Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall (Swe) 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
26.09.18 Ostersunds - Brommapojkarna Ostersunds - Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
07.10.18 Brommapojkarna - Hammarby Brommapojkarna - Hammarby 2 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
22.10.18 Brommapojkarna - Goteborg Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.10.18 Sirius - Brommapojkarna Sirius - Brommapojkarna 4 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
31.10.18 Brommapojkarna - Norrkoping Brommapojkarna - Norrkoping 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.11.18 Elfsborg - Brommapojkarna Elfsborg - Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
11.11.18 Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs (Swe) Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs (Swe) 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
22.11.18 AFC Eskilstuna - Brommapojkarna AFC Eskilstuna - Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.11.18 Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.01.19 Brommapojkarna - Ventspils Brommapojkarna - Ventspils 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
01.02.19 Dundalk - Brommapojkarna Dundalk - Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
06.02.19 Brommapojkarna - Forward (Swe) Brommapojkarna - Forward (Swe) 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Rosengard - Brommapojkarna Rosengard - Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
24.02.19 Brommapojkarna - Brage Brommapojkarna - Brage Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
02.03.19 Hacken - Brommapojkarna Hacken - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen
30.03.19 Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
07.04.19 Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
14.04.19 Brommapojkarna - GAIS Brommapojkarna - GAIS Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
22.04.19 Varbergs - Brommapojkarna Varbergs - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
27.04.19 Brommapojkarna - Halmstad Brommapojkarna - Halmstad Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
03.05.19 Norrby - Brommapojkarna Norrby - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
11.05.19 Brommapojkarna - Degerfors Brommapojkarna - Degerfors Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
15.05.19 Frej - Brommapojkarna Frej - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
20.05.19 Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
25.05.19 Syrianska - Brommapojkarna Syrianska - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
02.06.19 Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs (Swe) Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs (Swe) Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
08.06.19 Brommapojkarna - Mjallby Brommapojkarna - Mjallby Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
15.06.19 Osters - Brommapojkarna Osters - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
23.06.19 Brommapojkarna - Orgryte Brommapojkarna - Orgryte Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
13.07.19 Brage - Brommapojkarna Brage - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
20.07.19 Brommapojkarna - Norrby Brommapojkarna - Norrby Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
25.07.19 Halmstad - Brommapojkarna Halmstad - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
03.08.19 Brommapojkarna - Brage Brommapojkarna - Brage Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
10.08.19 Trelleborgs (Swe) - Brommapojkarna Trelleborgs (Swe) - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
17.08.19 Brommapojkarna - Osters Brommapojkarna - Osters Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
24.08.19 GAIS - Brommapojkarna GAIS - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
31.08.19 Brommapojkarna - Syrianska Brommapojkarna - Syrianska Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
14.09.19 Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
21.09.19 Mjallby - Brommapojkarna Mjallby - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
24.09.19 Brommapojkarna - Frej Brommapojkarna - Frej Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
28.09.19 Orgryte - Brommapojkarna Orgryte - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
05.10.19 Degerfors - Brommapojkarna Degerfors - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
19.10.19 Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
26.10.19 Brommapojkarna - Varbergs Brommapojkarna - Varbergs Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
01.11.19 Jonkopings - Brommapojkarna Jonkopings - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
H. Elgan 28 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Emanuelsson 27 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
J. Falkmar 27 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Nordström 23 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Pehrsson 30 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Suljic 21 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Wallenborg 17 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
F. Björkén 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Bonnah 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Gradén 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Groundstroem 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Gustafsson 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Hansson 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Nilsson 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Omondi 24 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G. Sandberg-Magnusson 27 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Sandén 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Svenlén 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
O. Fallenius 17 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Hellquist 27 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Linnér 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
R. Björknesjö

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.19 J. Lahne Amiens Unknown
10.01.19 A. Suljic Häcken Free
08.01.19 A. Linnér AIK Free
08.01.19 H. Elgan Frej Free
08.01.19 B. Nordström IFK Göteborg Free
08.01.19 A. Gradén Frej Free
08.01.19 O. Pehrsson Sirius Free
08.01.19 M. Hansson Djurgården Loan
01.01.19 J. Ortmark Gefle Unknown
Transfers Out
31.01.19 J. Lahne Amiens Loan
15.01.19 M. Zeidan Frej Free
14.01.19 P. Petrovic Radnički Niš Free
14.01.19 E. Figueroa U. La Calera Free
09.01.19 M. Jeahze Mjällby Free
08.01.19 R. Alm Degerfors Unknown
08.01.19 T. Söderström Hammarby Free
08.01.19 Maikel Nieves Fredrikstad Free
08.01.19 L. Öhman Grimsby Free
02.01.19 L. Reuterswärd Fredrikstad Free
01.01.19 Kristján Finnbogason Start Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Superettan - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Superettan
1Brage000000+00
2Brommapojkarna000000+00
3Dalkurd000000+00
4Degerfors000000+00
5Frej000000+00
6GAIS000000+00
7Halmstad000000+00
8Jonkopings Sodra000000+00
9Mjallby000000+00
10Norrby000000+00
11Syrianska000000+00
12Trelleborg000000+00
13Varberg000000+00
14Vasteras SK000000+00
15Orgryte000000+00
16Oster000000+00

Standings Svenska Cupen

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Orgryte110020+23
2AIK110010+13
3Jonkopings100101-10
4Norrby100102-20
Group B
1AFC Eskilstuna110040+43
2Norrkoping110031+23
3Varnamo100113-20
4Assyriska IK100104-40
Group C
1Malmo FF110032+13
2Osters110021+13
3Degerfors100123-10
4Falkenbergs100112-10
Group D
1Hammarby110030+33
2Dalkurd110020+23
3Eskilsminne100102-20
4Varbergs100103-30
Group E
1Hacken110061+53
2Brommapojkarna110031+23
3Rosengard100113-20
4Brage100116-50
Group F
1Sirius110021+13
2Ostersunds10100001
3Halmstad10100001
4Karlstad100112-10
Group G
1Elfsborg110051+43
2Djurgarden110021+13
3Frej100112-10
4Hassleholms IF100115-40
Group H
1Goteborg110020+23
2Orebro110021+13
3GAIS100112-10
4Nykopings100102-20

Brommapojkarna at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Brommapojkarna Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
11 003 1+2

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top