23:19 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

Cherepovets

Info

Leagues
Russia Khl

Venue

Cherepovets Matches

Date Match Result League
18.01.18 Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
20.01.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
22.01.18 Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
27.02.18 CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
01.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
04.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 7 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
07.03.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
08.03.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
02.09.18 Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
04.09.18 Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
06.09.18 Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
09.09.18 Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
11.09.18 Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
13.09.18 CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
15.09.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.09.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
20.09.18 Cherepovets - Din. Minsk Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
22.09.18 Cherepovets - Podolsk Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
25.09.18 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
27.09.18 Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
29.09.18 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
04.10.18 Cherepovets - Niznekamsk Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
06.10.18 Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
08.10.18 Cherepovets - Bars Kazan Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
12.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
14.10.18 Din. Minsk - Cherepovets Din. Minsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
16.10.18 Podolsk - Cherepovets Podolsk - Cherepovets 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
19.10.18 Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
21.10.18 Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
23.10.18 Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
28.10.18 Jokerit - Cherepovets Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
30.10.18 Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
01.11.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
06.11.18 Cherepovets - Jokerit Cherepovets - Jokerit 0 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
12.11.18 Cherepovets - Vladivostok Cherepovets - Vladivostok 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
14.11.18 Jokerit - Cherepovets Jokerit - Cherepovets 4 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
16.11.18 Sochi - Cherepovets Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
19.11.18 Cherepovets - Sochi Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
22.11.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
24.11.18 Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
27.11.18 Cherepovets - Barys Astana Cherepovets - Barys Astana 3 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
29.11.18 Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
01.12.18 Niznekamsk - Cherepovets Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
03.12.18 Bars Kazan - Cherepovets Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
07.12.18 Cherepovets - Kunlun Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
09.12.18 Cherepovets - Jokerit Cherepovets - Jokerit 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
11.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.12.18 Barys Astana - Cherepovets Barys Astana - Cherepovets 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
20.12.18 Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
22.12.18 Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
26.12.18 Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
28.12.18 Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
04.01.19 Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
08.01.19 Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
11.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
13.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
15.01.19 Kunlun - Cherepovets Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
17.01.19 Vladivostok - Cherepovets Vladivostok - Cherepovets Russia Russia Khl
21.01.19 Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets Russia Russia Khl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow49348701485684
2SKA St. Petersburg48343651636579
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl502661531249667
4Jokerit4827312615311866
5Dyn. Moscow5021619412411558
6Sp. Moscow5018719613012256
7Podolsk4919521411012452
8Sochi5014720912113651
9Dinamo Riga49145201010012448
10Cherepovets491062948914536
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg503361011569679
2Avangard Omsk5224914514811071
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk4927614214610768
5Barys Astana4823711715212367
6Salavat Ufa5122517714011461
7Nizhny Novgorod4917518914215253
8Tractor Chelyabinsk491492338612449
9Kunlun4917124711114443
10Sibir Novosibirsk4915327410914740
11Niznekamsk5011627610913640
12Amur Khabarovsk481112888814432
13Vladivostok4710329510114231

 

Back to Top