14:34 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

Colorado Avalanche

Info

Leagues
Usa Nhl

Venue

Colorado Avalanche Matches

Date Match Result League
19.01.18 Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
20.01.18 Colorado Avalanche - New York Rangers Colorado Avalanche - New York Rangers 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
23.01.18 Toronto Maple Leafs - Colorado Avalanche Toronto Maple Leafs - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
24.01.18 Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
26.01.18 St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
31.01.18 Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
02.02.18 Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
04.02.18 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
07.02.18 Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
09.02.18 St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche 6 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
11.02.18 Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
12.02.18 Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
15.02.18 Colorado Avalanche - Montreal Canadiens Colorado Avalanche - Montreal Canadiens 2 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
17.02.18 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche 6 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
18.02.18 Colorado Avalanche - Edmonton Oilers Colorado Avalanche - Edmonton Oilers 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
21.02.18 Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
23.02.18 Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
24.02.18 Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
27.02.18 Colorado Avalanche - Vancouver Canucks Colorado Avalanche - Vancouver Canucks 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
01.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Calgary Flames Colorado Avalanche - Calgary Flames 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
03.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 7 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
04.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
07.03.18 Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
09.03.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Colorado Avalanche Columbus Blue Jackets - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
10.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
14.03.18 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
16.03.18 St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
17.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
18.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Detroit Red Wings Colorado Avalanche - Detroit Red Wings 5 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
21.03.18 Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
23.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings 1 - 7 Usa Usa Nhl
24.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
27.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
29.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
31.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks 5 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
02.04.18 Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.04.18 Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
06.04.18 San Jose Sharks - Colorado Avalanche San Jose Sharks - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
08.04.18 Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
13.04.18 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
14.04.18 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
17.04.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
19.04.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
21.04.18 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
22.04.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 0 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
19.09.18 Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
22.09.18 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 7 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
25.09.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
27.09.18 Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars 1 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
29.09.18 Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
30.09.18 Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
05.10.18 Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
07.10.18 Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
09.10.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Colorado Avalanche Columbus Blue Jackets - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
11.10.18 Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
14.10.18 Colorado Avalanche - Calgary Flames Colorado Avalanche - Calgary Flames 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
16.10.18 New York Rangers - Colorado Avalanche New York Rangers - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
18.10.18 New Jersey Devils - Colorado Avalanche New Jersey Devils - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
20.10.18 Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
22.10.18 Philadelphia Flyers - Colorado Avalanche Philadelphia Flyers - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
25.10.18 Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning 0 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
27.10.18 Colorado Avalanche - Ottawa Senators Colorado Avalanche - Ottawa Senators 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
28.10.18 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
02.11.18 Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche 6 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
03.11.18 Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche 7 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
08.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
10.11.18 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
12.11.18 Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
15.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Boston Bruins Colorado Avalanche - Boston Bruins 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
17.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
19.11.18 Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
22.11.18 Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 7 Usa Usa Nhl
24.11.18 Arizona Coyotes - Colorado Avalanche Arizona Coyotes - Colorado Avalanche 1 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
25.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
28.11.18 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
29.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Pittsburgh Penguins Colorado Avalanche - Pittsburgh Penguins 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
01.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.12.18 Detroit Red Wings - Colorado Avalanche Detroit Red Wings - Colorado Avalanche 0 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
05.12.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Colorado Avalanche Pittsburgh Penguins - Colorado Avalanche 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
07.12.18 Florida Panthers - Colorado Avalanche Florida Panthers - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
09.12.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Colorado Avalanche Tampa Bay Lightning - Colorado Avalanche 7 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
12.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - Edmonton Oilers Colorado Avalanche - Edmonton Oilers 4 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
15.12.18 St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
16.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars 6 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
18.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - New York Islanders Colorado Avalanche - New York Islanders 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
20.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - Montreal Canadiens Colorado Avalanche - Montreal Canadiens 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
22.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
23.12.18 Arizona Coyotes - Colorado Avalanche Arizona Coyotes - Colorado Avalanche 6 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
28.12.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
30.12.18 Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
01.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
05.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - New York Rangers Colorado Avalanche - New York Rangers 6 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
09.01.19 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche 7 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
10.01.19 Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
13.01.19 Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
15.01.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Colorado Avalanche Toronto Maple Leafs - Colorado Avalanche 3 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
17.01.19 Ottawa Senators - Colorado Avalanche Ottawa Senators - Colorado Avalanche Usa Usa Nhl
19.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings Usa Usa Nhl
21.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators Usa Usa Nhl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top