english bulgarian

15:44 Sat, Dec 14, 2019

Alaves B

Alaves B

Info

Country
Spain
Leagues
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4

Venue

Name
Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón
City
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Capacity
2500

Alaves B Matches

Date Match Result League
16.12.18 Istra 1961 - Rudes Istra 1961 - Rudes 1 - 0 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
23.01.19 Rudes - Krsko Rudes - Krsko 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
27.01.19 Rudes - Aluminij Rudes - Aluminij 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
08.02.19 Rudes - Osijek Rudes - Osijek 0 - 1 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
15.02.19 Lok. Zagreb - Rudes Lok. Zagreb - Rudes 0 - 0 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
08.03.19 Rudes - Zapresic Rudes - Zapresic 2 - 0 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
16.03.19 Hajduk Split - Rudes Hajduk Split - Rudes 3 - 0 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
28.03.19 Slaven Belupo - Rudes Slaven Belupo - Rudes 2 - 1 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
07.04.19 Rudes - D. Zagreb Rudes - D. Zagreb 0 - 2 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
20.04.19 Rudes - Lok. Zagreb Rudes - Lok. Zagreb 1 - 2 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
09.05.19 Zapresic - Rudes Zapresic - Rudes 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
20.05.19 Rudes - Slaven Belupo Rudes - Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
24.05.19 Istra 1961 - Rudes Istra 1961 - Rudes 2 - 0 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
18.08.19 Bijelo Brdo - Rudes Bijelo Brdo - Rudes 0 - 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
25.08.19 Rudes - Sibenik Rudes - Sibenik 0 - 1 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
31.08.19 Kustosija - Rudes Kustosija - Rudes 0 - 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
15.09.19 Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
18.09.19 Dubrava - Rudes Dubrava - Rudes 2 - 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
22.09.19 Rudes - Dugopolje Rudes - Dugopolje 2 - 1 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
25.09.19 Varazdin - Rudes Varazdin - Rudes 4 - 2 Croatia Croatia Croatian Cup
28.09.19 Hajduk Split 2 - Rudes Hajduk Split 2 - Rudes 2 - 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
02.10.19 Cibalia - Rudes Cibalia - Rudes 2 - 1 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
06.10.19 Rudes - Osijek 2 Rudes - Osijek 2 1 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
19.10.19 Orijent - Rudes Orijent - Rudes 2 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
27.10.19 Rudes - Dragovoljac Rudes - Dragovoljac 1 - 1 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
02.11.19 Sesvete - Rudes Sesvete - Rudes 3 - 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
10.11.19 Rudes - Solin Rudes - Solin 1 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
15.11.19 Slaven Belupo - Rudes Slaven Belupo - Rudes 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
22.11.19 Medjimurje Cakovec - Rudes Medjimurje Cakovec - Rudes 0 - 1 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
01.12.19 Rudes - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 Rudes - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
08.12.19 Rudes - Bijelo Brdo Rudes - Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
22.02.20 Sibenik - Rudes Sibenik - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
01.03.20 Rudes - Kustosija Rudes - Kustosija Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
08.03.20 Croatia Zmijavci - Rudes Croatia Zmijavci - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
15.03.20 Rudes - Dubrava Rudes - Dubrava Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
21.03.20 Dugopolje - Rudes Dugopolje - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
05.04.20 Rudes - Hajduk Split 2 Rudes - Hajduk Split 2 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
10.04.20 Rudes - Cibalia Rudes - Cibalia Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
19.04.20 Osijek 2 - Rudes Osijek 2 - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
22.04.20 Rudes - Orijent Rudes - Orijent Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
24.04.20 Dragovoljac - Rudes Dragovoljac - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
03.05.20 Rudes - Sesvete Rudes - Sesvete Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
06.05.20 Solin - Rudes Solin - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
10.05.20 Rudes - Medjimurje Cakovec Rudes - Medjimurje Cakovec Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
16.05.20 D. Zagreb 2 - Rudes D. Zagreb 2 - Rudes Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
Aritz Castro G 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Álvaro González G 1440 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos Ortega G 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Defenders
Estigarribia D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Primi Férriz D 458 6 5 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Javi López D 880 10 10 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Julio Martínez D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaizka Martínez D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genís Montolio D 1232 14 14 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
T. Oneto D 90 1 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Erik Ruiz D 1350 15 15 0 0 0 1 6 0 0
Midfielders
Pablo Álvarez M 705 11 7 4 1 7 0 3 0 0
Iñigo Arzuaga M 262 9 3 6 3 12 1 0 0 0
Álex Balboa M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jorge Bengoetxea M 616 9 7 2 3 7 0 4 0 0
Manu Fernández M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Álex Gualda M 571 8 6 2 2 7 0 1 0 0
Alejandro Hernández M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víctor López M 1157 15 13 2 4 3 2 3 0 0
A. Mahmoud M 641 10 10 0 5 0 1 6 0 1
Antonio Perera M 1412 16 16 0 2 0 0 4 0 0
José Rodríguez M 1091 13 12 1 2 1 2 3 0 0
Borja Sainz M 315 4 4 0 2 0 1 1 1 0
Oier Sarriegi M 181 5 2 3 1 5 0 1 0 0
Valero M 479 9 5 4 3 9 1 2 0 0
Attackers
Héctor Castillo A 499 10 4 6 1 7 0 1 0 0
Paulino A 1016 14 11 3 6 3 4 3 0 0
Iñaki Elejalde A 560 12 7 5 6 6 0 0 0 0
Alan Godoy A 40 3 0 3 0 4 1 1 0 0
A. Lupu A 181 5 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
R. Rivas A 512 9 7 2 4 3 1 0 0 1
Coach
Iñaki Alonso

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Segunda Division B - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Atletico Baleares161132299+2036
2Atletico Madrid II1611233514+2135
3Ibiza169342412+1230
4Rayo Majadahonda168531815+329
5Pena Deportiva168442521+428
6Pontevedra168172423+125
7Internacional de Madrid166552719+823
8Racing Ferrol166552422+223
9Real Oviedo II166372125-421
10Las Palmas II166371320-721
11Langreo165561415-120
12Marino de Luanco166281620-420
13Coruxo165561519-420
14Real Madrid II164752021-119
15Celta de Vigo II165472228-619
16Melilla164751824-619
17Sporting Gijon II165291719-217
18Las Rozas163761718-116
19Getafe II1642101120-914
20SS Reyes1621131137-267
Segunda B: Group 2
1UD Logrones1610423314+1934
2Cultural Leonesa169433013+1731
3Athletic Club II169343821+1730
4Real Sociedad II169343218+1430
5Real Valladolid II168442316+728
6Calahorra1651011915+425
7Osasuna II168172221+125
8Salamanca UDS167272224-223
9Amorebieta166552023-323
10Haro Deportivo166461618-222
11Barakaldo166282230-820
12Real Union165472021-119
13Deportivo Alaves II165471518-319
14Burgos165471524-919
15Izarra164571623-717
16Leioa164481822-416
17Tudelano163761423-916
18Arenas Getxo164481529-1416
19Guijuelo164391318-515
20Unionistas de Salamanca1633101729-1212
Segunda B: Group 3
1Castellon168712411+1331
2Sabadell168531913+629
3Espanyol II167632618+827
4Lleida Esportiu167631810+827
5FC Andorra167632014+627
6Barcelona II166822216+626
7La Nucia166641812+624
8Cornella166642320+324
9Llagostera166641916+324
10Villarreal II166551617-123
11Olot165741410+422
12Valencia II164841816+220
13Ejea165562019+120
14Ebro163851417-317
15Gimnastic Tarragona164572024-417
16Levante II164391424-1015
17Hercules163491723-613
18Badalona16349919-1013
19Orihuela162681331-1812
20Prat162591125-1411
Segunda B: Group 4
1FC Cartagena161042178+934
2Badajoz169432310+1331
3Marbella168712415+931
4Yeclano168532616+1029
5San Fernando CD16844199+1028
6Cordoba167632015+527
7Cadiz II166551413+123
8Linense165741415-122
9Real Murcia165561815+320
10Don Benito165561720-320
11Recreativo Huelva165471818+019
12UCAM Murcia164751315-219
13Sevilla II165471821-319
14Talavera165471823-519
15Sanluqueno164661416-218
16Algeciras164572125-417
17Villarrubia163671520-515
18Villarrobledo1642101629-1314
19Merida162771824-613
20Granada II1633101228-1612

Alaves B at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

Alaves B Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 13
Win 5 5 0
Draw 4 2 2
Lost 7 1 6
Goals for 15 12 3
Goals against 18 5 13
Clean sheet 4 4 0
Avg goals per game scored 0.94 1.50 0.38
Avg goals per game conceded 1.12 0.62 1.62
Avg first goal scored 63m 68m 51m
Avg first goal conceded 35m 31m 37m
Failed to score 6 1 5

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 6.7% 1
15-30' 0.0% 0
30-45' 6.7% 1
45-60' 20.0% 3
60-75' 20.0% 3
75-90' 46.7% 7

 

Back to Top