english bulgarian

14:11 Fri, Jul 3, 2020

Din. Minsk

Din. Minsk

Info

Founded
1927
Country
Belarus
Leagues
Europe Europa League - Play Offs
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Stadyen Traktar

Venue

Name
Stadyen Traktar
City
Minsk
Capacity
17586
Address
ul. Vaneeva 3

Din. Minsk Matches

Date Match Result League
05.07.19 Din. Minsk - BATE Din. Minsk - BATE 1 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
11.08.19 Din. Minsk - FC Minsk Din. Minsk - FC Minsk 3 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
18.08.19 Gorodeja - Din. Minsk Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 3 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
25.08.19 Din. Minsk - Torpedo Minsk Din. Minsk - Torpedo Minsk Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
01.09.19 Neman - Din. Minsk Neman - Din. Minsk 0 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
29.09.19 Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
06.10.19 Isloch - Din. Minsk Isloch - Din. Minsk 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
19.10.19 Din. Minsk - Vitebsk Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 0 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
26.10.19 Energetik-BGU - Din. Minsk Energetik-BGU - Din. Minsk 3 - 3 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
30.10.19 Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
03.11.19 Zhodino - Din. Minsk Zhodino - Din. Minsk 4 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
08.11.19 Din. Minsk - Dnyapro Din. Minsk - Dnyapro 3 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16.11.19 Din. Minsk - Desna Din. Minsk - Desna 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
24.11.19 BATE - Din. Minsk BATE - Din. Minsk 3 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19 Din. Minsk - Dynamo Brest Din. Minsk - Dynamo Brest 1 - 3 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
28.01.20 Kursk - Din. Minsk Kursk - Din. Minsk 4 - 2 World World Club Friendly
08.02.20 Din. Minsk - Vitebsk Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
11.02.20 Din. Minsk - Belshina Din. Minsk - Belshina 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
15.02.20 Din. Minsk - Levadia Din. Minsk - Levadia 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
21.02.20 Dynamo Moscow - Din. Minsk Dynamo Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 0 World World Club Friendly
22.02.20 Zenit - Din. Minsk Zenit - Din. Minsk 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
29.02.20 Din. Minsk - Volyn Lutsk Din. Minsk - Volyn Lutsk 3 - 2 World World Club Friendly
01.03.20 Din. Minsk - Spartaks Din. Minsk - Spartaks 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
09.03.20 Din. Minsk - BATE Din. Minsk - BATE 1 - 2 Belarus Belarus Belarusian Cup
14.03.20 BATE - Din. Minsk BATE - Din. Minsk 3 - 2 Belarus Belarus Belarusian Cup
20.03.20 Din. Minsk - Rukh Brest Din. Minsk - Rukh Brest 0 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
28.03.20 FC Minsk - Din. Minsk FC Minsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
03.04.20 Din. Minsk - Zhodino Din. Minsk - Zhodino 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
11.04.20 Gorodeja - Din. Minsk Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16.04.20 Din. Minsk - Neman Din. Minsk - Neman 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
24.04.20 Smolevichi - Din. Minsk Smolevichi - Din. Minsk 1 - 3 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
02.05.20 Din. Minsk - Slutsk Din. Minsk - Slutsk 1 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
10.05.20 Dynamo Brest - Din. Minsk Dynamo Brest - Din. Minsk 2 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
17.05.20 Din. Minsk - Isloch Din. Minsk - Isloch 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
23.05.20 Vitebsk - Din. Minsk Vitebsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
30.05.20 Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
07.06.20 Belshina - Din. Minsk Belshina - Din. Minsk 0 - 4 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
13.06.20 Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
20.06.20 Din. Minsk - Energetik-BGU Din. Minsk - Energetik-BGU 0 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
27.06.20 BATE - Din. Minsk BATE - Din. Minsk 0 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
05.07.20 Rukh Brest - Din. Minsk Rukh Brest - Din. Minsk Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 D. Shpakovskiy 19 G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
31 K. Rudenok 29 G 90 1 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
49 M. Plotnikov 22 G 1080 12 12 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
D. Shapko 19 G 90 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 A. Chizh 23 D 46 1 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0
3 M. Shvetsov 22 D 904 11 9 2 0 5 0 1 0 0
4 I. Shitov 33 D 467 6 6 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 M. Goropevšek 29 D 902 12 10 2 1 2 2 4 1 0
6 D. Dinga 22 D 928 11 10 1 0 4 0 3 0 0
11 K. Bručić 28 D 838 11 10 1 3 4 2 0 0 0
17 A. Rios 33 D 1149 13 13 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
22 N. Khalimonchik 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
24 A. Sukhotskyi 27 D 990 11 11 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Midfielders
7 I. Bakhar 21 M 979 13 11 2 9 2 4 2 0 0
8 M. Pavlovski 26 M 710 11 8 3 2 6 0 3 0 0
10 Danilo 30 M 638 11 8 3 6 3 2 3 1 0
14 Kim Jun-Young 21 M 56 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
15 V. Klimovich 24 M 1134 14 13 1 7 1 2 3 0 0
18 N. Demchenko 17 M 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
19 R. Davyskiba 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
20 D. Bilonoh 25 M 55 5 0 5 0 6 0 1 0 0
21 D. Borodin 20 M 17 3 0 3 0 13 0 0 0 0
23 E. Olekhnovich 33 M 1083 13 12 1 0 1 0 3 1 0
71 M. Kozlov 30 M 667 10 7 3 1 4 0 3 0 0
Attackers
9 E. Shikavka 27 A 818 14 10 4 7 4 5 2 0 0
25 V. Lozhkin 18 A 22 2 0 2 0 9 0 0 0 0
34 K. Rodionov 24 A 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
77 K. Vergeychik 28 A 122 6 1 5 1 11 1 0 0 0
Coach
L. Kuchuk

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
15.07.20 S. Matveychik Shakhtyor Free
01.07.20 A. Batsula Kortrijk Loan
01.07.20 D. Trebotić Kaposvári Unknown
29.06.20 E. Pomazan Baltika Free
13.03.20 A. Sukhotskyi Slovan Loan
15.02.20 D. Dinga Ural Loan
15.02.20 M. Pavlovski Varzim Free
09.02.20 M. Goropevšek Volyn Free
28.01.20 V. Klimovich Torpedo BelAZ Free
21.01.20 K. Bručić Sūduva Free
16.01.20 D. Borodin Smolevichy Free
14.01.20 Y. Krayko Granit Free
14.01.20 E. Shikavka Larissa Free
14.01.20 K. Rudenok Armavir Free
13.01.20 A. Rios BATE Free
01.01.20 I. Zayats Smolevichy Unknown
01.01.20 Artem Kuratnik Volna Unknown
01.01.20 M. Loiqov Belshina Unknown
01.01.20 I. Bakhar Minsk Free
01.01.20 K. Kuchinskiy Belshina Unknown
01.01.20 M. Kozlov Vitebsk Free
Transfers Out
15.07.20 A. Sukhotskyi Slovan Unknown
16.04.20 Y. Krayko Granit Loan
09.04.20 V. Lyakh Lokomotiv Gom. Loan
03.04.20 Artem Kuratnik Volna Loan
15.03.20 M. Loiqov Energetyk-BGU Free
12.03.20 F. Ivanov Liepāja Free
05.03.20 D. Antilevskiy Torpedo BelAZ Free
26.02.20 D. Yatchenko Karagandy Free
25.02.20 A. Susha Gomel Loan
25.02.20 I. Zayats Gomel Loan
17.02.20 V. Kichin Torpedo Free
14.02.20 K. Kuchinskiy Belshina Free
11.02.20 A. Ksenofontov Vitebsk Loan
06.02.20 E. Zubovich Zhetysu Free
22.01.20 S. Yahaya Liepāja Free
21.01.20 N. Ivanov Gomel Loan
21.01.20 N. Kaplenko Torpedo BelAZ Free
20.01.20 S. Ignatovich Dinamo Brest Free
19.01.20 A. Zaleskiy Zhetysu Unknown
15.01.20 K. Fatai Astra Free
14.01.20 A. Gavrilovich Okzhetpes Free
13.01.20 D. Trebotić Kaposvári Loan
01.01.20 N. Galović Sagan Unknown

Livescores

11' Slavia Mozyr - Slutsk 1-0
16:00 Smolevichi - Dynamo Brest ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Europa League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Standings Vysshaya Liga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Premier League
1BATE159332916+1330
2Shakhtyor15762217+1427
3Neman Grodno148242113+826
4Torpedo BelAZ157531914+526
5Energetyk-BGU158252215+726
6Dinamo Brest158162817+1125
7Dinamo Minsk157262012+823
8Isloch157261819-123
9Vitebsk155641516-121
10Ruh Brest154741413+119
11Slutsk155371823-518
12Slavia155371727-1018
13Gorodeya154381222-1015
14Minsk134271525-1014
15Smolevichy-STI142481422-810
16Belshina1513111032-226

Din. Minsk at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
84 137 4+3

Din. Minsk Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
73 1313 8+5

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 8
Win 6 4 2
Draw 2 1 1
Lost 6 3 3
Goals for 18 7 11
Goals against 12 4 8
Clean sheet 6 5 1
Avg goals per game scored 1.29 0.88 1.83
Avg goals per game conceded 0.86 0.50 1.33
Avg first goal scored 39m 55m 23m
Avg first goal conceded 26m 32m 21m
Failed to score 4 3 1

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 16.7% 3
15-30' 11.1% 2
30-45' 16.7% 3
45-60' 11.1% 2
60-75' 22.2% 4
75-90' 22.2% 4

 

Back to Top