english bulgarian

16:00 Sat, Jan 18, 2020

Dudelange

Stade Jos Nosbaum

Venue

Name
Stade Jos Nosbaum
City
Dudelange
Capacity
2558
Address
Rue de Stade Jos Nosbaum

Dudelange Matches

Date Match Result League
07.02.19 Jumilla - Dudelange Jumilla - Dudelange 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Dudelange - FC 08 Homburg Dudelange - FC 08 Homburg 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
06.07.19 Dudelange - Virton Dudelange - Virton 4 - 3 World World Club Friendly
09.07.19 Dudelange - Valletta Dudelange - Valletta 2 - 2 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
30.07.19 Dudelange - Shkendija Dudelange - Shkendija 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
08.08.19 Dudelange - Kalju Dudelange - Kalju 3 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
13.08.19 Kalju - Dudelange Kalju - Dudelange 0 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
22.08.19 Ararat-Armenia - Dudelange Ararat-Armenia - Dudelange 2 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
29.08.19 Dudelange - Ararat-Armenia Dudelange - Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
19.09.19 APOEL - Dudelange APOEL - Dudelange 3 - 4 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
03.10.19 Dudelange - Qarabag Dudelange - Qarabag 1 - 4 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
11.10.19 Kaiserslautern - Dudelange Kaiserslautern - Dudelange 4 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.10.19 Sevilla - Dudelange Sevilla - Dudelange 3 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
07.11.19 Dudelange - Sevilla Dudelange - Sevilla 2 - 5 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
28.11.19 Dudelange - APOEL Dudelange - APOEL 0 - 2 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
12.12.19 Qarabag - Dudelange Qarabag - Dudelange 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
T. Conti G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Frising G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Joubert G 990 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Kips G 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Moutha-Sebtaoui G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
M. Bouchouari D 694 8 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
K. Cools D 743 9 8 1 0 0 3 2 0 0
R. Delgado D 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Dramé D 270 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
N. Ewert D 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Kirch D 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Lesquoy D 900 10 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
T. Schnell D 900 10 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
C. Stumpf D 72 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
S. Bougrine M 799 10 9 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
R. Pinto M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Garos M 900 10 10 0 0 0 1 3 1 0
L. Gonzales M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Idriss M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Klapp M 612 11 5 6 0 0 1 0 0 0
C. Lavie M 406 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
M. Leveque M 226 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
C. Morren M 633 8 7 1 1 0 0 3 0 0
M. Pokar M 360 4 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
J. Rodrigues da Cruz M 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Sinani M 829 13 8 5 4 0 11 4 0 0
D. Skenderović M 150 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
D. Stolz M 650 8 8 0 4 0 5 1 0 0
Attackers
E. Agović A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Bernier A 676 10 8 2 6 0 1 1 0 0
A. Bettaieb A 330 8 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
Tino Barbosa A 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H. Djetou A 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
A. Luisi A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Mendy A 115 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
E. Muratovic A 489 8 6 2 4 0 4 2 0 0
O. Natami A 343 6 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 0
M. Ouamri A 174 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
L. Pomponi A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
03.07.19 I. Moutha-Sebtaoui Anderlecht Unknown
02.07.19 T. Kips Magdeburg Unknown
02.07.19 S. Bougrine Paris Unknown
01.07.19 M. Bouchouari Anderlecht Unknown
01.07.19 L. Mendy Antwerp Unknown
01.07.19 S. Dramé Virton Unknown
01.07.19 C. Morren Saint-Gilloise Unknown
01.07.19 L. Pomponi Bastia-Borgo Unknown
01.07.19 H. Djetou La Flèche Unknown
01.07.19 E. Muratovic Differdange Unknown
01.07.19 N. Ewert Käerjéng Unknown
01.07.19 T. Lesquoy Virton Unknown
01.07.19 C. Lavie Hostert Unknown
01.07.19 C. Stumpf Hostert Unknown
01.07.19 M. Garos Differdange Unknown
01.07.19 R. Pinto Differdange Unknown
01.07.19 M. Kirch Fola Unknown
01.07.19 R. Delgado Esch Unknown
01.07.19 A. Luisi Esch Unknown
01.07.19 R. Klapp Fola Unknown
30.06.19 O. Natami Esch Unknown
30.06.19 Tino Barbosa RM Hamm Unknown
Transfers Out
15.07.19 L. Kenia Saburtalo Free
06.07.19 P. Stumpf Mondorf Unknown
05.07.19 C. Couturier Virton Free
05.07.19 D. Turpel Virton Free
05.07.19 Stélvio Virton Free
01.07.19 L. Jensen Zwickau Unknown
01.07.19 E. Jordanov Virton Free
01.07.19 A. El Hriti Chambly Loan
01.07.19 K. Malget Virton Free
01.07.19 J. Prempeh Virton Free
01.01.19 G. Protin Amnéville Loan
01.01.19 S. Dramé Virton Unknown
01.01.19 C. Moreira Esch Unknown

Livescores

Cancl. Peninsula - Redlands ?-?
FT Hume City - Brisbane Strikers 4-1
FT Dong Thap - Can Tho 0-2
FT South Adelaide - Cumberland Utd. 2-0
FT Odense - Middelfart 3-0
FT Siofok - VfL Osnabruck 1-5
FT Vasas - Soroksar 1-0
09:00 UiTM - Hougang ?-?
FT Hanoi FC - Bangkok Utd 0-3
FT Kromeriz - Valasske Mezirici 4-1
FT Sokolov - Ostrov 6-0
FT Slovan Bratislava B - Lisen 2-5
FT Liberec - Mas Taborsko 7-2
FT Vlasim - Admira Prague 2-1
FT Gornik Z. - DVTK 1-1
10:00 OKS Odense - Dalum IF ?-?
FT Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzebie 2-1
FT Senica - Petrzalka 0-0
FT Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1-0
FT Teplice - Chrudim 2-2
FT Trencin - Opava 4-3
FT Debrecen - U. Cluj 5-1
FT Plzen - Usti nad Labem 4-1
FT Skra - Brzeg 2-0
10:00 Fremad Valby - Vanlose ?-?
10:00 Naestved - AB Copenhagen ?-?
FT Sputnik - Desna 0-5
FT GKS Katowice - Gornik Z. 2 3-1
FT Hutnik Krakow - Wislanie Jaskowice 7-2
FT Zlin - Sered 2-1
FT Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Rzeszow 3-4
FT Bronshoj - Skovshoved 2-0
FT Eintracht Northeim - Nordhausen II 1-3
FT Hannover II - Paderborn II 0-0
FT Hansa Rostock - Lubeck 0-1
FT HJK - RFS 2-1
FT Koge - Holbaek 1-0
FT Wisla - Stal Mielec 1-0
FT Stezyca - Olsztyn 6-1
FT Suwalki - Zambrow 5-1
FT Termalica B-B. - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 4-2
11:00 Thisted FC - Saeby IF Skjold ?-?
FT Elblag - Ol. Grudziadz 1-2
FT Puszcza - R. Rzeszow 1-1
FT Z. Moravce - Dubnica 5-0
FT Wacker Innsbruck - Telfs 7-0
FT Norrby - Assyriska IK 3-0
FT KuPS - Zenit 6-0
FT Sonderjyske - Kolding IF 0-1
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom 2-2
FT Brondby - Avarta 2-0
FT Babelsberg - Blau Weiss Berlin 1-2
FT BFC Dynamo - Petershagen 8-1
12:00 Halberstadt - FC Merseburg ?-?
FT Halmstad - Lunds 3-1
FT Helsingor - F. Amager 2-2
FT Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg 2-0
FT Orebro - Linkoping City 4-0
FT Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas 2-1
FT Schweinfurt - Holstein Kiel 4-1
FT Ulm - Grossaspach 1-3
FT Young Boys - Schaffhausen 2-2
FT Zizkov - Podbrezova 2-0
FT Struga Trim & Lum - Korabi Peshkopi 4-0
FT Meppen - Szeged 4-1
FT Mezokovesd-Zsory - Michalovce 3-0
12:00 Meuselwitz - Martinroda ?-?
FT Wolfsburg II - Jong Den Haag 4-0
FT TB Berlin - Berliner AK 07 14-0
FT Renova - KF Gostivar 2-0
FT Wexford - Waterford 1-3
FT Celje - Nafta 3-0
FT Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica 1-1
FT FC Kosice - Szolnoki MAV 3-0
FT EPS - Ekenas 3-1
FT Trencin - Otrokovice 6-1
Cancl. Espoo - Ekenas ?-?
12:30 Borec - Rabotnicki ?-?
FT Eilenburg - Auerbach 0-2
FT Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer 2-1
FT Flora - Inter Turku 1-0
12:30 Ilves - Paide ?-?
FT Korona Kielce - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0-1
FT Poli Iasi - Sumqayit 1-1
FT East Fife - Civil Service Strollers 1-0
FT Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska Slava 4-0
FT Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0-4
FT Aalen - Illertissen 2-1
13:00 Academica Clinceni - Qarabag ?-?
FT Admira - A. Klagenfurt 8-0
FT AIK - Karlstad 2-1
FT Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln 4-1
FT Altach - Zurich 0-1
FT Austria Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC 7-2
13:00 B. Monchengladbach II - FC 08 Homburg ?-?
FT Bonner - Kaan-Marienborn 2-2
FT BW Linz - WSC Wels 2-1
13:00 Debrecen - Minaj ?-?
FT Fortuna Koln - FC Monheim 2-0
FT Furstenwalde - Mahlsdorf 4-0
FT Grasshoppers - Rapperswil 1-0
FT Gyirmot - Vorwarts Steyr 0-0
FT Hartberg - Gleisdorf 4-1
13:00 Heider SV - Niendorfer TSV ?-?
FT Homberg - Straelen 5-4
13:00 Kassel - Wuppertaler ?-?
13:00 Lotte - Oldenburg ?-?
FT Lugano - Kriens 1-0
FT Mannheim - Mainz II 5-2
FT Ried - SAK 1914 4-0
13:00 Suwalki - W. Mazowieckie ?-?
FT Vejle - Ringkobing 8-0
FT Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 1-4
13:00 Winterthur - Bruhl ?-?
FT Ujpest - Ufa 2-0
Cancl. Paks - Ludogorets ?-?
FT Dornbirn - Tirol 1-2
FT Tambov - Salyut-Belgorod 3-0
13:00 Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II ?-?
FT Oberhausen - Steinbach Haiger 0-2
13:00 Offenbach - Erfurt ?-?
13:00 Rudar - Dob ?-?
FT Aluminij - Rogaska 5-2
FT Sligo Rovers - Galway 3-3
FT O. Ljubljana - NK Krka 5-1
13:00 Cukaricki - Rad Beograd ?-?
FT Vasas - Samorin 0-0
FT Jaro - SJK 2-5
FT Wacker Innsbruck - SV Worgl 1-2
FT MOL Fehervar - Stuttgart 1-3
13:30 Ahlen - Haltern ?-?
FT Sion - Yverdon 1-1
FT Zalaegerszegi - Slaven Belupo 2-1
FT FC Voluntari - Dinamo Tbilisi 3-1
FT Thun - Xamax 4-3
14:00 FC Botosani - Beroe ?-?
FT Orenburg - Slovan Bratislava 0-1
FT Servette - Lausanne Ouchy 1-1
FT U Craiova - Pogon Szczecin 1-3
14:00 Balingen - Villingen ?-?
FT FCSB - Karlsruher 1-0
FT Kapfenberg - Wolfsberger AC 3-5
FT Ostrava - Zilina 0-2
In Progress St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 3-3
FT Wels - LASK 1-5
FT Wurzburger Kickers - Regensburg 2-2
FT D. Zagreb - Slovacko 2-1
FT VfL Osnabruck - Sturm Graz 3-1
FT Salzburg - Al Arabi 6-0
FT Maribor - Dravograd 18-0
FT Botev Plovdiv - Oleksandriya 0-4
FT Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan 5-2
FT Ludogorets - Wisla Plock 2-0
14:30 Lippstadt - Roland Beckum ?-?
46' Din. Bucuresti - Bochum 1-0
HT Young Boys - Chiasso 1-0
HT SG Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk 2-0
15:30 Ginsheim - Alzenau ?-?
16:00 Duisburg - Rodinghausen ?-?
16:20 Narva - Tallinna Kalev ?-?
17:00 Hannoverscher SC - Wuppertaler ?-?
18:30 Gnistan - NJS ?-?
Cancl. Spartak Moscow - Palmeiras ?-?
19:00 New York City - Palmeiras ?-?
20:00 Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano ?-?
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Liverpool M. ?-?
22:30 Atl. Nacional - Corinthians ?-?
23:00 Everton - Union La Calera ?-?
23:00 Wanderers - Progreso ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Europa League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Dudelange at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
30 033 11-8

Dudelange Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
31 115 7-2

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 5
Win 6 3 3
Draw 2 2 0
Lost 5 1 4
Goals for 31 16 15
Goals against 18 10 8
Clean sheet 3 1 2
Avg goals per game scored 2.38 2.67 2.14
Avg goals per game conceded 1.38 1.67 1.14
Avg first goal scored 29m 38m 17m
Avg first goal conceded 41m 44m 37m
Failed to score 3 0 3

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 6.5% 2
15-30' 19.4% 6
30-45' 22.6% 7
45-60' 12.9% 4
60-75' 19.4% 6
75-90' 19.4% 6

 

Back to Top