english bulgarian

5:51 Mon, Sep 21, 2020

Dyn. Kyiv

NSK Olimpijs'kyj (old)

Venue

Name
NSK Olimpijs'kyj (old)
City
Kiev
Capacity
83450
Address
vul. Chervonoarmijs'ka 55

Dyn. Kyiv Matches

Date Match Result League
22.09.19 Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 5 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
25.09.19 Mariupol - Dyn. Kyiv Mariupol - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
29.09.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
03.10.19 Lugano - Dyn. Kyiv Lugano - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
06.10.19 Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 4 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
13.10.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Dyn. Kyiv - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
20.10.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
24.10.19 Dyn. Kyiv - FC Copenhagen Dyn. Kyiv - FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
27.10.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Karpaty Dyn. Kyiv - Karpaty 1 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
30.10.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Ukrainian Cup
03.11.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Lviv Dyn. Kyiv - Lviv 4 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
07.11.19 FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
10.11.19 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
17.11.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Obolon Kyiv Dyn. Kyiv - Obolon Kyiv 5 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.11.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Mariupol Dyn. Kyiv - Mariupol 3 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
28.11.19 Malmo FF - Dyn. Kyiv Malmo FF - Dyn. Kyiv 4 - 3 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
01.12.19 Olimpik Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv Olimpik Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
08.12.19 Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk 1 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
12.12.19 Dyn. Kyiv - Lugano Dyn. Kyiv - Lugano 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
15.12.19 Desna - Dyn. Kyiv Desna - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
19.01.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Legia Dyn. Kyiv - Legia 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
20.01.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Neftci Baku Dyn. Kyiv - Neftci Baku 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
23.01.20 Vardar - Dyn. Kyiv Vardar - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 4 World World Club Friendly
24.01.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Hajduk Split Dyn. Kyiv - Hajduk Split 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
27.01.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Brest Dyn. Kyiv - Brest 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
28.01.20 Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
09.02.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Borac Banja Luka Dyn. Kyiv - Borac Banja Luka 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
11.02.20 Dyn. Kyiv - BATE Dyn. Kyiv - BATE 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
12.02.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Tobol Dyn. Kyiv - Tobol 2 - 4 World World Club Friendly
15.02.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Dinamo Tbilisi Dyn. Kyiv - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
28.02.20 Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 3 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
03.03.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
07.03.20 Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
11.03.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Ukrainian Cup
15.03.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Desna Dyn. Kyiv - Desna 1 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
22.05.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Rukh Lviv Dyn. Kyiv - Rukh Lviv 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
27.05.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk Dyn. Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
31.05.20 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 3 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
07.06.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 5 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
13.06.20 FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kyiv FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
17.06.20 Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine Ukrainian Cup
22.06.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
28.06.20 Desna - Dyn. Kyiv Desna - Dyn. Kyiv 3 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
04.07.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
08.07.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Ukrainian Cup
12.07.20 Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
16.07.20 Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk 3 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
19.07.20 Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
07.08.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
11.08.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Desna Dyn. Kyiv - Desna 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
15.08.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Zhytomyr Dyn. Kyiv - Zhytomyr 5 - 1 World World Club Friendly
21.08.20 Olimpik Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv Olimpik Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 4 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
25.08.20 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine Super Cup
11.09.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Desna Dyn. Kyiv - Desna 0 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
15.09.20 Dyn. Kyiv - AZ Alkmaar Dyn. Kyiv - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
19.09.20 Dyn. Kyiv - Lviv Dyn. Kyiv - Lviv 3 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg
23.09.20 Gent - Dyn. Kyiv Gent - Dyn. Kyiv Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
26.09.20 Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Releg

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 H. Bushchan 26 G 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 R. Neshcheret 18 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 D. Boyko 32 G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
4 D. Popov 21 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 A. Shabanov 28 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 V. Mykolenko 21 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 O. Karavaev 28 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
24 O. Tymchyk 23 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 I. Zabarnyi 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
26 M. Burda 25 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 O. Syrota 20 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 K. Vivcharenko 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 T. Kędziora 26 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Vantukh 22 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
5 S. Sydorchuk 29 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 B. Verbič 26 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 V. Shepelev 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 M. Shaparenko 21 M 84 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 H. Tsitaishvili 19 M 46 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 C. de Pena 28 M 75 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 V. Tsygankov 22 M 15 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
17 B. Lednev 22 M 24 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 O. Andrievskyi 26 M 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
29 V. Buyalskyi 27 M 66 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
99 M. Duelund 23 M 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
A. Alibekov 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Biloshevskyi 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Harmash 30 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mohammed Kadiri 24 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Shpyrka 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Tlumak 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
9 Fran Sol 28 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 A. Kravets 31 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 G. Rodrigues 25 A 44 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
70 N. Rusyn 21 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 V. Supryaha 20 A 84 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
A. Besedin 24 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Popov 17 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
M. Lucescu

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
19.08.20 A. Kravets Kayseri Free
14.08.20 Y. Tlumak Karpaty Lviv Free
14.08.20 O. Osman Metalist 1925 Unknown
12.08.20 Y. Shpyrka Prykarpattia Unknown
01.08.20 A. Alibekov Slovan Unknown
01.08.20 D. Harmash Rize Unknown
31.07.20 V. Supryaha Dnipro-1 Unknown
31.07.20 D. Yanakov Chornomorets Unknown
31.07.20 S. Buletsa Dnipro-1 Unknown
31.07.20 R. Vantukh Oleksandria Unknown
20.07.20 B. Lednev Zorya Unknown
20.07.20 M. Kravchenko Olimpik D Unknown
20.07.20 O. Tymchyk Zorya Unknown
17.07.20 G. Rodrigues Ankaragücü Unknown
01.07.20 V. Dubinchak Karpaty Lviv Unknown
01.07.20 N. Korzun Vilafranquense Unknown
06.02.20 D. González Santos Unknown
03.01.20 I. Kargbo Roeselare Free
03.01.20 Benito Tambov Free
01.01.20 N. Rusyn Zorya Unknown
Transfers Out
03.09.20 O. Osman Obolon' Kyiv Free
02.09.20 N. Korzun Shakhtyor Unknown
01.09.20 V. Kucheruk Kolos Loan
31.08.20 S. Buletsa Dnipro-1 Loan
29.08.20 I. Kargbo Olimpik D Loan
29.08.20 Benito Olimpik D Loan
06.08.20 A. Pantić Doxa Unknown
20.02.20 D. Yanakov Chornomorets Loan
01.01.20 M. Kravchenko Olimpik D Loan
01.08.20 V. Dubinchak Dnipro-1 Loan
11.03.20 V. Makhankov Karpaty Lviv Unknown
28.02.20 T. Kádár Shandong € 3M
07.02.20 D. González Olimpia Unknown
01.02.20 C. Zambrano Boca Juniors Free
31.01.20 G. Rodrigues Ankaragücü Loan
05.01.20 D. Harmash Rize Loan
01.01.20 R. Vantukh Oleksandria Loan
01.01.20 Sidcley Corinthians Loan

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1PSG6510172+1516
2Real Madrid6321148+611
3Club Brugge6033412-83
4Galatasaray6024114-132
Group B
1Bayern Munich6600245+1918
2Tottenham Hotspur63121814+410
3Olympiakos Piraeus6114814-64
4Crvena Zvezda6105320-173
Group C
1Manchester City6420164+1214
2Atalanta6213812-47
3Shakhtar Donetsk6132813-56
4Dinamo Zagreb61231013-35
Group D
1Juventus6510124+816
2Atletico Madrid631285+310
3Bayer Leverkusen620459-46
4Lokomotiv Moscow6105411-73
Group E
1Liverpool6411138+513
2Napoli6330114+712
3Salzburg62131613+37
4Genk6015520-151
Group F
1Barcelona642094+514
2Borussia Dortmund631288+010
3Internazionale6213109+17
4Slavia Praha6024410-62
Group G
1RB Leipzig6321108+211
2Olympique Lyonnais622298+18
3Benfica62131011-17
4Zenit621379-27
Group H
1Valencia632197+211
2Chelsea6321119+211
3Ajax6312126+610
4Lille6015414-101

Standings Europa League - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Standings Premier League - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Premier League
1Vorskla330092+79
2Dynamo Kyiv321072+57
3Kolos Kovalivka320174+36
4Olimpik Donetsk320175+26
5Mariupol'320145-16
6Desna312042+25
7Shakhtar Donetsk211053+24
8Minai210113-23
9Oleksandria310244+03
10Inhulets'302124-22
11Dnipro-1301236-31
12Zorya301236-31
13Rukh Vynnyky200237-40
14Lviv200217-60

Dyn. Kyiv at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
21 103 1+2

Dyn. Kyiv Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
11 004 1+3

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 1 0 1
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 4 0 4
Goals against 1 0 1
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 4 0 4.00
Avg goals per game conceded 1 0 1.00
Avg first goal scored 8m - 8m
Avg first goal conceded 23m - 23m
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest defeat - - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 25.0% 1
15-30' 25.0% 1
30-45' 0.0% 0
45-60' 25.0% 1
60-75' 0.0% 0
75-90' 25.0% 1

 

Back to Top