english bulgarian

21:58 Tue, Jun 25, 2019

F. Voronezh

F. Voronezh

Info

Founded
1947
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Division 1
Russia Russian Cup
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov

Venue

Name
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
City
Voronezh
Capacity
31793
Address
ul. Studencheskaya 17

F. Voronezh Matches

Date Match Result League
05.07.18 Kursk - F. Voronezh Kursk - F. Voronezh 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
17.07.18 Tomsk - F. Voronezh Tomsk - F. Voronezh 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.18 F. Voronezh - Sochi F. Voronezh - Sochi 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
29.07.18 Kursk - F. Voronezh Kursk - F. Voronezh 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.08.18 F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
08.08.18 Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
12.08.18 F. Voronezh - Sibir F. Voronezh - Sibir 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.18 F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.08.18 Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
26.08.18 R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
01.09.18 F. Voronezh - Zenit Petersburg 2 F. Voronezh - Zenit Petersburg 2 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
15.09.18 F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
23.09.18 F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 2 F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 2 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.18 SKA Khabarovsk - F. Voronezh SKA Khabarovsk - F. Voronezh 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
06.10.18 F. Voronezh - M. Saransk F. Voronezh - M. Saransk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
14.10.18 Tyumen - F. Voronezh Tyumen - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.10.18 F. Voronezh - FC Tambov F. Voronezh - FC Tambov 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.10.18 Chertanovo M. - F. Voronezh Chertanovo M. - F. Voronezh 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.10.18 F. Voronezh - Luch F. Voronezh - Luch 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.18 Sochi - F. Voronezh Sochi - F. Voronezh 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
10.11.18 F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2 F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.18 F. Voronezh - Kursk F. Voronezh - Kursk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
24.11.18 Sibir - F. Voronezh Sibir - F. Voronezh 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
14.01.19 FC Tambov - F. Voronezh FC Tambov - F. Voronezh 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
23.01.19 F. Voronezh - Vendsyssel F. Voronezh - Vendsyssel 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
24.01.19 Gabala - F. Voronezh Gabala - F. Voronezh Cancl. World World Club Friendly
09.02.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh 4 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
12.02.19 F. Voronezh - Kursk F. Voronezh - Kursk 0 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
15.02.19 F. Voronezh - Levadia F. Voronezh - Levadia 2 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
18.02.19 Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh 0 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
21.02.19 Riga FC - F. Voronezh Riga FC - F. Voronezh 2 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
03.03.19 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - F. Voronezh FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
10.03.19 F. Voronezh - R. Volgograd F. Voronezh - R. Volgograd 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
17.03.19 Zenit Petersburg 2 - F. Voronezh Zenit Petersburg 2 - F. Voronezh 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.03.19 F. Voronezh - Baltika F. Voronezh - Baltika 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
30.03.19 Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.19 F. Voronezh - Armavir F. Voronezh - Armavir 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
13.04.19 Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
20.04.19 F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
24.04.19 M. Saransk - F. Voronezh M. Saransk - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.04.19 F. Voronezh - Tyumen F. Voronezh - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.05.19 FC Tambov - F. Voronezh FC Tambov - F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
11.05.19 F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M. F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M. 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
19.05.19 Luch - F. Voronezh Luch - F. Voronezh 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
25.05.19 F. Voronezh - Tomsk F. Voronezh - Tomsk 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
06.07.19 F. Voronezh - T. Moscow F. Voronezh - T. Moscow Russia Russia Division 1
12.07.19 - F. Voronezh  - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
19.07.19 F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M. F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M. Russia Russia Division 1
23.07.19 F. Voronezh - Baltika F. Voronezh - Baltika Russia Russia Division 1
27.07.19 SKA Khabarovsk - F. Voronezh SKA Khabarovsk - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
02.08.19 F. Voronezh - M. Saransk F. Voronezh - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
09.08.19 Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
13.08.19 F. Voronezh - Armavir F. Voronezh - Armavir Russia Russia Division 1
17.08.19 Luch - F. Voronezh Luch - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
24.08.19 F. Voronezh - Kursk F. Voronezh - Kursk Russia Russia Division 1
30.08.19 Tekstilshtik - F. Voronezh Tekstilshtik - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
06.09.19 F. Voronezh - Yenisey F. Voronezh - Yenisey Russia Russia Division 1
13.09.19 R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
20.09.19 F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Russia Russia Division 1
28.09.19 Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
04.10.19 F. Voronezh - Tomsk F. Voronezh - Tomsk Russia Russia Division 1
11.10.19 Neftekhimik - F. Voronezh Neftekhimik - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
18.10.19 F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl Russia Russia Division 1
22.10.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
26.10.19 F. Voronezh - F. Voronezh - Russia Russia Division 1
02.11.19 Chertanovo M. - F. Voronezh Chertanovo M. - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
08.11.19 Baltika - F. Voronezh Baltika - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
12.11.19 F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk Russia Russia Division 1
16.11.19 M. Saransk - F. Voronezh M. Saransk - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
22.11.19 F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod Russia Russia Division 1
08.03.20 Armavir - F. Voronezh Armavir - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
14.03.20 F. Voronezh - Luch F. Voronezh - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
21.03.20 Kursk - F. Voronezh Kursk - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
28.03.20 F. Voronezh - Tekstilshtik F. Voronezh - Tekstilshtik Russia Russia Division 1
03.04.20 Yenisey - F. Voronezh Yenisey - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.20 F. Voronezh - R. Volgograd F. Voronezh - R. Volgograd Russia Russia Division 1
11.04.20 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - F. Voronezh FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
17.04.20 F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 2 F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 2 Russia Russia Division 1
25.04.20 Tomsk - F. Voronezh Tomsk - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
01.05.20 F. Voronezh - Neftekhimik F. Voronezh - Neftekhimik Russia Russia Division 1
05.05.20 Shinnik Yaroslavl - F. Voronezh Shinnik Yaroslavl - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
09.05.20 F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2 F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2 Russia Russia Division 1
15.05.20 T. Moscow - F. Voronezh T. Moscow - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
30 D. Kortnev 30 G 2070 23 23 0 0 6 0 0 2 0 0
22 I. Lantratov 23 G 810 9 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
1 O. Suvorov 22 G 90 1 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
4 O. Babenkov 33 D 1148 21 11 10 1 26 1 0 3 0 0
47 S. Bozhin 24 D 3240 36 36 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0
6 S. Kagermazov 22 D 1681 22 20 2 4 10 0 0 3 0 0
55 M. Osipenko 25 D 2690 32 30 2 2 2 1 0 4 0 0
15 J. Projić 31 D 800 10 10 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
Midfielders
77 M. Afanasyev 32 M 1957 33 23 10 17 12 4 0 3 0 0
5 V. Cherny 21 M 102 4 1 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 1
11 E. Djabrailov 26 M 119 5 2 3 2 10 0 0 0 0 0
66 A. Dutov 36 M 207 8 2 6 2 19 0 0 3 0 0
96 M. Kuzmin 22 M 2435 32 28 4 14 4 1 0 8 0 0
90 A. Lomakin 24 M 1563 29 17 12 16 17 0 0 3 0 0
19 A. Makarchuk 23 M 1662 31 16 15 6 18 1 0 3 0 1
33 A. Manukovskiy 33 M 2185 30 27 3 14 4 3 0 9 1 0
27 A. Molodtsov 28 M 3094 35 34 1 1 1 2 0 5 1 0
7 I. Oleynikov 20 M 971 13 10 3 6 3 1 0 1 0 0
8 S. Rusak 25 M 437 8 6 2 5 5 0 0 1 0 0
14 S. Tsveiba 25 M 2256 32 24 8 4 11 2 0 8 1 0
Attackers
9 D. Arshakyan 24 A 234 7 2 5 2 11 0 0 0 0 0
97 A. Arustamyan 21 A 38 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
17 M. Biryukov 32 A 1862 36 23 13 20 13 4 0 3 0 1
10 I. Lebedenko 35 A 2929 33 33 0 5 0 14 0 7 1 0
37 D. Malikov 22 A 4 1 0 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
S. Bulatov

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
22.02.19 V. Cherny Volga Ul Free
22.02.19 I. Oleynikov CSKA Loan
22.02.19 E. Djabrailov Jonava Free
22.02.19 S. Rusak Tarpeda Free
22.02.19 D. Arshakyan Gorica Free
22.02.19 J. Projić Napredak Unknown
20.02.19 I. Lantratov Baltika Free
Transfers Out
01.07.19 A. Lomakin Ural Unknown
23.02.19 S. Orlov Kolomna Unknown
20.02.19 D. Ternovsky Urozhay Free
19.02.19 I. Belikov Khimik Nv Unknown
01.02.19 A. Mitasov Gorodeya Unknown
01.02.19 O. Kurilov Slutsk Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1FC Tambov38211075535+2073
2Sochi38191276334+2969
3Tomsk38171384025+1564
4Nizhny Novgorod38188124131+1062
5Chertanovo M.381710116553+1261
6Shinnik Yaroslavl381612104231+1160
7SKA Khabarovsk381513104641+558
8Kursk38168144842+656
9FK Chimki Moskovska oblast381411134749-253
10Krasnodar 2381215114552-751
11R. Volgograd381214123436-250
12M. Saransk381211153746-947
13Luch381017112928+147
14Spartak Moscow 2381210164547-246
15Armavir381014143244-1244
16Baltika381012163852-1442
17F. Voronezh38914153640-441
18Sibir38813172845-1737
19Zenit Petersburg 23877243357-2428
20Tyumen38516173046-1625

F. Voronezh at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
195 10421 16+5

F. Voronezh Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
194 41115 24-9

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 17
Win 9 5 4
Draw 13 9 4
Lost 15 4 11
Goals for 36 21 15
Goals against 40 16 24
Clean sheet 11 8 3
Avg goals per game scored 0.97 1.17 0.79
Avg goals per game conceded 1.08 0.89 1.26
Avg first goal scored 42m 51m 33m
Avg first goal conceded 41m 31m 47m
Failed to score 13 5 8

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 8.3% 3
15-30' 16.7% 6
30-45' 13.9% 5
45-60' 25.0% 9
60-75' 16.7% 6
75-90' 19.4% 7

 

Back to Top