english bulgarian

17:49 Sat, Jul 20, 2019

FK Anzi Makhackala

FK Anzi Makhackala

Info

Founded
1991
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Russian Cup
Russia Premier League
World Club Friendly
Anzhi-Arena

Venue

Name
Anzhi-Arena
City
Kaspiysk
Capacity
31000

FK Anzi Makhackala Matches

Date Match Result League
22.07.18 Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
28.07.18 Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
06.08.18 Ufa - FK Anzi Makhackala Ufa - FK Anzi Makhackala 3 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
11.08.18 Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
17.08.18 FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg 1 - 3 Russia Russia Premier League
26.08.18 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
01.09.18 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Anzi Makhackala FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
16.09.18 FK Anzi Makhackala - Krasnodar FK Anzi Makhackala - Krasnodar 0 - 4 Russia Russia Premier League
30.09.18 FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit Petersburg FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
07.10.18 Akhmat Grozny - FK Anzi Makhackala Akhmat Grozny - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
19.10.18 FK Anzi Makhackala - CSKA Moscow FK Anzi Makhackala - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
27.10.18 FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
01.11.18 Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
05.11.18 FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey 2 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
09.11.18 Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
28.01.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Biolog FK Anzi Makhackala - Biolog 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
06.02.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Stavropol FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Stavropol 5 - 0 World World Club Friendly
09.02.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Alania Vladikavkaz FK Anzi Makhackala - Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
14.02.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Angust Nazran FK Anzi Makhackala - Angust Nazran 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
21.02.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Nalchik FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Nalchik 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
24.02.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Armavir FK Anzi Makhackala - Armavir 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
01.03.19 Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhackala Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
10.03.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
15.03.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
31.03.19 Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala 5 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
06.04.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
14.04.19 Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 5 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
19.04.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
24.04.19 CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
27.04.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Rostov FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Rostov 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
03.05.19 Yenisey - FK Anzi Makhackala Yenisey - FK Anzi Makhackala 3 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
10.05.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Tula FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
20.05.19 Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
26.05.19 FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural 0 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
11.07.19 Mashuk - FK Anzi Makhackala Mashuk - FK Anzi Makhackala 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
22.07.19 Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala World World Club Friendly

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
54 M. Bogatyrev 20 G 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1 A. Budakov 34 G 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
22 Y. Dyupin 31 G 2610 29 29 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Defenders
21 D. Belorukov 36 D 773 9 9 0 0 5 0 0 4 1 1
4 A. Belov 23 D 423 5 5 0 1 6 0 0 1 0 0
50 N. Chistyakov 18 D 177 2 2 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0
25 M. Elmurzaev 21 D 138 4 1 3 0 7 0 0 1 0 0
30 E. Gapon 28 D 1530 17 17 0 0 5 0 0 6 0 0
28 P. Kaloshin 21 D 990 11 11 0 0 9 0 1 2 0 0
55 A. Saidov 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
3 I. Udaliy 34 D 2108 25 23 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 0
57 M. Yagyaev 19 D 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
23 N. Andreev 21 M 7 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
8 S. Gaydarov 22 M 415 7 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
13 R. Gigolaev 29 M 2029 25 25 0 10 1 0 0 4 2 0
10 A. Katsaev 31 M 984 19 10 9 9 12 0 0 2 0 0
44 R. Kerimov 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 V. Kulik 34 M 2086 24 24 0 2 0 3 1 2 0 0
29 G. Ondoua 23 M 1673 24 18 6 4 7 0 0 5 0 0
99 K. Zakirov 20 M 944 12 10 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Attackers
14 G. Agalarov 18 A 140 6 1 5 1 17 0 0 0 0 0
18 A. Akhjadov 25 A 1138 21 11 10 1 14 0 1 2 0 0
19 P. Dolgov 22 A 1109 22 15 7 12 9 2 0 3 0 0
17 I. Ivanchenko 20 A 374 8 3 5 3 7 0 0 2 1 0
7 J. Lescano 26 A 61 4 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
6 I. Markelov 31 A 576 15 3 12 2 18 0 1 4 0 0
9 A. Ponce 22 A 1916 26 24 2 17 2 5 0 4 0 1
Coach
M. Adiev

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.19 A. Kalmykov Urozhay Unknown
01.07.19 A. Mokhammad Legion Dynamo Unknown
01.07.19 M. Musalov Akhmat Unknown
01.07.19 P. Karasev SKA Unknown
15.01.19 J. Lescano Tobol Unknown
01.01.19 S. Gaydarov Legion Dynamo Unknown
01.01.19 A. Belov Zorkiy Unknown
01.01.19 I. Ivanchenko Zvezda Perm Unknown
Transfers Out
01.07.19 R. Gigolaev Akhmat Unknown
01.07.19 A. Akhjadov Akhmat Unknown
22.02.19 A. Mokhammad Legion Dynamo Loan
22.02.19 M. Rabiu Krylya Free
14.02.19 J. Chancellor Ahli Free
09.02.19 V. Sugrobov Baltika Free
01.02.19 G. Tetrashvili Gomel Unknown
30.01.19 I. Chaykovskiy Zorya Free
25.01.19 D. Khamdamov Pakhtakor Unknown
24.01.19 K. Savichev Yenisey Free
23.01.19 D. Glebov Rostov Free
01.01.19 T. Phibel Palanga Unknown

Livescores

FT Lincoln - Reading 1-0
FT WS Wanderers - Leeds 1-2
FT Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai 1-2
FT Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan 0-1
FT Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0-1
FT Walldorf - Diefflen 4-0
FT Aves - Academica 0-0
09:00 Gil Vicente - Chaves ?-?
FT Bronshoj - Avarta 1-1
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec - T. Mazowiecki 6-1
FT Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 3-1
FT AB Copenhagen - Hillerod 1-0
FT Skra - Gornik Z. 2 2-2
FT Warta Sieradz - Widzew Lodz 2-9
FT AD Fafe - Felgueiras 1-0
FT Garbarnia - Podhale Nowy Targ 1-0
FT Kecskemeti TE - Dorogi 0-1
FT Czaniec - MKS Trzebinia Siersza 2-1
FT Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3-4
FT Drava - Duna Aszfalt 3-2
FT Elblag - B. Gdynia 3-0
09:00 Szeged 2011 - Szolnoki MAV ?-?
FT Lanzhot - Kromeriz 1-7
FT Pelikan - Pruszkow 2-4
FT Novi Pazar - Metalac 0-1
FT Zvolen - FC Zlate Moravce B 1-1
FT Inhulets - Kremin 2-1
FT Famalicao - Feirense 4-0
FT Penafiel - SC Vila Real 3-0
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva - Puskas Academy 2-0
FT Tondela - Academico Viseu 3-4
FT Nijmegen - Almere City 2-2
FT Arenas Club - Ath Bilbao 1-6
FT GKS Belchatow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2-0
FT FC Porto B - Portimonense 0-1
FT Lech Poznan 2 - Olsztyn 0-1
FT Sintrense - Marinhense 1-4
FT S. Wola - Hapoel Katamon 0-1
FT Oriental - Caldas 2-1
FT Hearts - Cambridge Utd 2-3
FT BK Frem - Roskilde 0-3
FT Grimsby - Doncaster 1-0
FT Nykobing - Hvidovre 3-0
FT Schalke II - St. Pauli II 0-0
FT Sparta Rotterdam - Breda 3-0
FT Viborg - Skive 1-0
FT Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas 0-4
FT Radomiak Radom - Leczna 0-0
FT Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S. 3-0
FT Evesham - Gloucester 1-7
FT BFC Dynamo - Blau Weiss Berlin 3-1
FT Hamburger SV - Anderlecht 2-2
FT Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler 1-3
FT Hayes & Yeading - Slough 0-2
FT Bristol Rovers - Birmingham 1-2
FT Elversberg - B. Monchengladbach II 1-0
FT FC 08 Homburg - Fola 1-0
FT FSV Frankfurt - Flieden 5-2
FT Oss - Graafschap 1-3
FT Wolfsburg II - Rodinghausen 3-4
FT VfL Osnabruck - FC Koln 0-3
FT Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin 1-0
FT Ahlen - TuS Haltern 0-2
12:00 Alzenau - Friedberg ?-?
FT Cham - Freiburg II 2-5
FT Lichtenberg - Oranienburg 6-1
FT Telstar - Jong AZ 3-2
FT York - Scarborough FC 2-1
FT Erfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2-3
FT Stuttgart II - Aalen 1-1
12:00 Meuselwitz - Nordhausen II ?-?
FT Hertha Zehlendorf - Furstenwalde 1-1
12:30 Amriswil - Bruhl ?-?
FT Twente - Leuven 0-0
FT FC Volendam - Heracles 2-1
FT Germania Ratingen - Oberhausen 1-5
FT Bayer Leverkusen - Watford 1-2
13:00 Fernwald - Giessen ?-?
FT Gillingham - Charlton 3-1
FT Hannover - Groningen 0-1
FT Heerenveen - St. Pauli 1-1
13:00 Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen ?-?
FT Waregem - Willem II 1-1
FT Dusseldorf - Basaksehir 1-1
13:00 Baumberg - Bergisch Gladbach ?-?
13:00 BSV Rehden - Wattenscheid ?-?
FT Cappellen - Lommel SK 2-1
13:00 Drochtersen/Assel - Oberneuland ?-?
FT Fortuna Koln - Kassel 2-1
13:00 Fredericia - Hamburger SV II ?-?
FT Hornchurch - Chelmsford 0-2
FT Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 1-0
FT Darmstadt - Vitesse 0-1
FT Kortrijk - Excelsior 4-0
Aban. AZ Alkmaar - Oostende 0-0
FT Dundela - Linfield 1-2
FT Coleraine - Institute 4-0
FT VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen 1-0
FT Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley 2-3
FT SC Weiche-08 - Kolding IF 1-2
13:30 Wegberg-Beeck - Roda ?-?
FT Barrow - Blackpool 0-3
FT Oxford Utd - QPR 1-2
FT Peterborough - Barnet 3-1
FT Chesterfield - Rotherham 1-2
Cancl. Hemel Hempstead - Dover ?-?
FT Horsham FC - Crawley 3-1
FT Carlisle - Fleetwood 1-3
FT Northampton - Sheffield Utd 0-2
FT Havant & W - Sutton 2-0
FT Bala - Accrington 1-0
FT Curzon Ashton - Wrexham 0-2
FT Fulham - Brighton 2-1
FT Aue - Union Berlin 1-1
FT AFC Telford - Coventry 1-1
FT Bradford City - Wigan 1-1
FT Bradford PA - Sheffield Wed U23 3-1
FT Bromley - Crystal Palace 1-0
FT Burton - Derby 2-5
FT Cheltenham - Leicester 1-2
FT Dag & Red - Southend 1-1
FT Dartford - Leyton Orient 0-2
FT Dorchester - Yeovil 1-1
FT Exeter - Swansea 1-3
FT FC United - Bangor 1876 12-1
FT Guiseley - Stockport 2-2
FT Hampton & Richmond - Maidenhead 2-3
FT Haringey - Boreham Wood 0-2
FT Heidenheim - Middlesbrough 5-1
FT Hull - Mansfield 2-2
FT Morecambe - Everton U23 3-1
FT Notts Co - Walsall 2-1
FT Ossett United - AFC Fylde 1-3
FT Port Vale - Burnley 1-3
FT Preston - Southampton 1-3
FT Scunthorpe - West Brom 0-4
FT Stevenage - Portsmouth 0-1
FT Tiverton - Torquay 0-1
FT Tranmere - Stoke 0-2
14:00 Ulm - Freiburg ?-?
FT Venlo - Eindhoven FC 2-0
FT Wycombe - Brentford 2-2
FT Beauvais - Rouen 1-2
FT Abbey Hey - Stalybridge 0-1
FT Dungannon - H&W Welders 3-2
FT Hemel Hempstead - Ebbsfleet 1-1
FT Oldham - Rochdale 2-3
FT St. Truiden - PAOK 0-4
FT Welling - Dover 1-2
FT Altrincham - Blackpool 2-1
FT Harrogate - Farsley 3-1
FT Alvechurch - Leamington 1-4
FT Ashton Utd - Droylsden 4-2
FT Cirencester - Chippenham 0-4
FT Darlington - FC Halifax 1-2
FT Frickley - Matlock 2-2
FT Halesowen - Stourbridge 1-2
FT Lewes - Eastbourne Boro 3-1
FT Oxford City - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3-1
FT Colne - Chester 2-1
FT Brackley Town - Banbury 0-0
FT Crewe - Burnley 1-0
FT Dorking - Leatherhead 2-1
FT Kidderminster - Bromsgrove 0-1
FT Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise 1-3
FT Annagh - Carrick Rangers 4-3
FT Ballyclare - Glentoran 0-1
FT Warrenpoint - Ballinamallard 0-1
FT RW Essen - Offenbach 2-2
14:00 Victoria Rosport - TuS RW Koblenz ?-?
FT Poole - Chelsea U23 0-2
FT Salisbury - Forest Green 0-4
FT Rizespor - Tractor 0-1
FT Bedworth United - Loughborough Dyn. 2-0
FT St. Neots - Cambridge Utd 6-0
FT Bishop's Stortford - Enfield 1893 0-0
FT Hartlepool - Sheffield Utd U23 4-2
FT Dulwich Hamlet - Tottenham U23 1-1
FT Hastings - Millwall 1-2
FT Sampdoria - Real Vicenza 3-0
FT Werder Bremen - FC Koln 1-0
FT Angers - Le Havre 3-2
FT Lokeren - Panachaiki 0-0
FT Beerschot VA - Panathinaikos 2-1
FT Den Bosch - Dordrecht 0-1
FT Valencia - Monaco 0-1
Cancl. Burgos Promesas - Osasuna ?-?
FT Fiorentina U19 - Benevento 0-3
Cancl. GKS Katowice - Rozwoj Katowice ?-?
Cancl. Gyor - Shmona ?-?
15:00 Lecce - FC Gherdeina ?-?
FT Legnica - Mieszko 4-1
FT Reims - Gent 1-1
FT Tikves - Din. Vranje 1-1
FT Bologna - Virtus Bolzano 5-0
FT Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa 0-2
FT GKS Katowice - Bielsko-Biala 2-2
FT Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3-0
FT AEL Limassol - Nes Tziona 1-0
15:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Moadon Sport Ashdod ?-?
15:00 Vasas - Kisvarda ?-?
FT B. Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
FT Shmona - MTK Budapest 0-3
FT Legionowo - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1-3
FT Goztepe - Eskisehirspor 1-1
90' Bochum - Hertha Berlin 1-1
90' Elana Torun - KKS Kalisz 1-2
90' Guingamp - Brest 1-2
90' Lorient - Laval 1-0
16:00 Covilha - Ferreira ?-?
85' Lens - Espanyol 1-3
88' Beziers - Le Puy 0-1
90' Caen - Le Mans 0-0
88' Varzim - Al-Duhail 4-1
FT Villefranche - Yverdon 3-1
90' Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik 2-2
85' Radomlje - Rudes 1-2
FT Taksony - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1-2
90' Medjimurje Cakovec - Siofok 0-1
61' Nurnberg - Paris SG 0-1
62' Bayer Leverkusen - Eibar 0-1
61' Udinese - Ravenna 1-1
65' Avranches - Concarneau 0-2
42' Oliveirense - Moreirense 0-1
HT Nancy - Dijon 1-1
41' Lyon - Genoa 1-1
45' Numancia - Atl. Madrid 0-0
HT Santander - Real Sociedad 1-0
43' Villarreal - Levante 1-0
HT Spouwen-Mopertingen - Maastricht 0-2
HT U.D. Ilicitana - Elche 1-6
45' AEK Athens FC - Volos NFC 1-0
HT Myjava - Uhersky Brod 1-0
36' Suwalki - Palanga 1-0
29' Lealtad - Gijon 0-1
16' Granada CF - Reading 0-0
17:30 Rio Ave - Santa Clara ?-?
19' Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda 1-0
20' R. Oviedo - Unionistas 0-0
17' Cacereno - Extremadura UD 0-0
18:00 Girona - Bournemouth ?-?
18:00 Calahorra - Huesca ?-?
18:00 Chiclana - Cadiz CF ?-?
18:00 El Ejido - Almeria ?-?
18:30 Celta Vigo - Lugo ?-?
18:30 Sunderland - Belenenses ?-?
18:30 La Roda - Albacete ?-?
19:00 Maritimo - Lille ?-?
19:30 Portimonense - Getafe ?-?
01:00 Cardiff - Valladolid ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Ladbrokes £50 Free Bets Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Unibet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Premier League

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Premier League
1Arsenal Tula211043+14
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara210143+13
3Ural110032+13
4FK Rostov110021+13
5Zenit Petersburg110021+13
6Spartak Moscow110010+13
7Akhmat Grozny110010+13
8Krasnodar21013303
9Rubin Kazan10101101
10Lokomotiv Moscow10101101
11Dynamo Moscow10101101
12Orenburg100112-10
13FC Tambov100112-10
14Sochi100101-10
15Ufa200246-20
16CSKA Moscow100102-20

FK Anzi Makhackala at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

FK Anzi Makhackala Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 15
Win 5 2 3
Draw 6 4 2
Lost 18 8 10
Goals for 13 8 5
Goals against 48 23 25
Clean sheet 6 1 5
Avg goals per game scored 0.45 0.57 0.33
Avg goals per game conceded 1.66 1.64 1.67
Avg first goal scored 51m 41m 63m
Avg first goal conceded 39m 42m 36m
Failed to score 18 8 10

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 7.7% 1
15-30' 7.7% 1
30-45' 23.1% 3
45-60' 23.1% 3
60-75' 7.7% 1
75-90' 30.8% 4

 

Back to Top