english bulgarian

9:12 Wed, Jan 29, 2020

Hannover II

Hannover II

Info

Founded
1896
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga West
World Club Friendly

Venue

Name
96 Das Stadion
City
Hannover
Capacity
2500
Address
Clausewitzstr. 4

Hannover II Matches

Date Match Result League
06.02.19 Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC 6 - 1 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Oldenburg - Hannover II Oldenburg - Hannover II 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
23.02.19 Hannover II - Jeddeloh Hannover II - Jeddeloh 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
23.03.19 Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover II Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover II 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.04.19 Werder Bremen II - Hannover II Werder Bremen II - Hannover II 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.04.19 Hannover II - Lubeck Hannover II - Lubeck 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
27.04.19 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover II Holstein Kiel II - Hannover II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
04.05.19 Hannover II - Wolfsburg II Hannover II - Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
12.05.19 Norderstedt - Hannover II Norderstedt - Hannover II 0 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.05.19 Hannover II - Hamburger SV II Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.07.19 Erfurt - Hannover II Erfurt - Hannover II 0 - 2 World World Club Friendly
31.07.19 Jeddeloh - Hannover II Jeddeloh - Hannover II 6 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.08.19 Hannover II - Altona Hannover II - Altona 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.08.19 Luneburger Hansa - Hannover II Luneburger Hansa - Hannover II 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
24.08.19 St. Pauli II - Hannover II St. Pauli II - Hannover II 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
28.08.19 Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II 2 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.09.19 SC Weiche-08 - Hannover II SC Weiche-08 - Hannover II 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.09.19 Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.09.19 Oldenburg - Hannover II Oldenburg - Hannover II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
19.10.19 Hannover II - Norderstedt Hannover II - Norderstedt 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.10.19 Werder Bremen II - Hannover II Werder Bremen II - Hannover II 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.10.19 Lubeck - Hannover II Lubeck - Hannover II 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.11.19 Hannover II - TSV Havelse Hannover II - TSV Havelse 2 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.11.19 Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
16.11.19 Hannover II - Jeddeloh Hannover II - Jeddeloh 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
30.11.19 Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa 5 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.12.19 Hannover II - Heider SV Hannover II - Heider SV 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.12.19 Altona - Hannover II Altona - Hannover II Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.01.20 Hannover II - Paderborn II Hannover II - Paderborn II 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
25.01.20 Hannover II - Hildesheim Hannover II - Hildesheim 4 - 3 World World Club Friendly
01.02.20 Hannover II - Schwachhausen Hannover II - Schwachhausen World World Club Friendly
16.02.20 Hannover II - Hamburger SV II Hannover II - Hamburger SV II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.02.20 Hannover II - Hamburger SV II Hannover II - Hamburger SV II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.02.20 Hannover II - St. Pauli II Hannover II - St. Pauli II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.03.20 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover II Holstein Kiel II - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.03.20 Hannover II - Wolfsburg II Hannover II - Wolfsburg II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.03.20 Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
20.03.20 Hannover II - ETSV Weiche Hannover II - ETSV Weiche Germany Germany Regionalliga West
27.03.20 BSV Rehden - Hannover II BSV Rehden - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
04.04.20 Hannover II - Oldenburg Hannover II - Oldenburg Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.04.20 Hamburger SV II - Hannover II Hamburger SV II - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.04.20 Hannover II - Werder Bremen II Hannover II - Werder Bremen II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.05.20 Norderstedt - Hannover II Norderstedt - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.05.20 Hannover II - Lubeck Hannover II - Lubeck Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.05.20 TSV Havelse - Hannover II TSV Havelse - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 M. Sündermann 21 G 1620 18 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
33 F. Spohr 21 G 180 2 2 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
M. Pinkernelle 27 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 F. Senninger 23 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 J. Klar 19 D 1074 13 12 1 0 3 1 4 1 1
14 K. Wolf 23 D 1440 16 16 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
19 C. Schulz 36 D 783 9 9 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Midfielders
5 M. Morgenstern 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 N. Tarnat 21 M 1107 13 13 0 1 0 0 8 0 0
8 M. Đorđević 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
10 M. Wagner 33 M 1335 19 16 3 8 4 2 3 0 0
11 M. Stefandl 21 M 557 9 8 1 6 7 1 1 0 0
13 F. Trümner 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
16 E. Hansson 21 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 H. Deliduman 19 M 372 6 5 1 3 5 0 2 0 0
20 M. Tomic 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
23 N. Marusenko 20 M 947 13 11 2 3 2 2 3 0 0
25 T. Walbrecht 18 M 881 11 10 1 1 1 0 5 0 0
27 M. Kummer 19 M 366 6 4 2 3 13 0 0 0 0
28 A. Džafo 19 M 356 7 3 4 2 9 1 1 1 0
M. Dauter 20 M 1100 13 13 0 0 1 0 2 1 0
F. Muslija 21 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
S. Ritchie 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
S. Stehle 18 M 44 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Attackers
3 E. Aytun 19 A 1610 19 17 2 1 3 0 4 0 0
7 M. Drawz 20 A 1184 17 13 4 8 6 2 1 0 0
9 V. Mustafa 21 A 799 15 8 7 4 10 6 3 0 0
17 D. Eidtner 19 A 488 14 5 9 4 15 1 3 0 0
21 J. Neiß 19 A 804 16 9 7 5 10 0 3 0 0
29 M. Doumbouya A 1008 17 11 6 5 7 6 1 0 0
37 B. Hadžić 20 A 1109 17 12 5 3 7 2 1 0 0
M. Gudra 19 A 75 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
S. Soto 19 A 128 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
C. Dabrowski

Livescores

FT G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2-3
67' Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter 0-1
53' Zhodino - Slutsk 0-1
58' South Adelaide - Western Strikers 2-1
HT Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney 0-0
09:15 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd ?-?
09:30 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga ?-?
10:00 Gzira - Dun. Streda ?-?
10:00 Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf ?-?
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova ?-?
10:00 Pohronie - Komarno ?-?
10:00 Sokolov - Vltavin ?-?
10:00 OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci ?-?
10:00 Cartagena - Dudelange ?-?
10:30 Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk ?-?
10:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti ?-?
11:00 Senica - Banska Bystrica ?-?
11:00 R. Rzeszow - Leczna ?-?
11:00 S. Rzeszow - Lublin ?-?
11:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza ?-?
11:30 Riga FC - Zilina ?-?
12:00 GKS Belchatow - Tychy ?-?
Cancl. Jihlava - Pohronie ?-?
12:00 Randers FC - Vejle ?-?
12:00 Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
12:00 Rapid Vienna - Odense ?-?
12:00 Belasica - Plackovica ?-?
12:00 Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad ?-?
12:00 FC Arges - Unirea Bascov ?-?
12:00 Samorin - Znojmo ?-?
12:00 Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna ?-?
12:30 Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav ?-?
13:00 Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague ?-?
13:00 O. Ljubljana - Radomlje ?-?
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Sered ?-?
13:00 Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev ?-?
13:00 Teplice - Trencin ?-?
13:00 Rudar - FK Indjija ?-?
13:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks ?-?
13:00 Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 ?-?
13:00 Szolnoki MAV - III. Keruleti TVE ?-?
13:00 Opava - Z. Moravce ?-?
13:30 Ried - Nitra ?-?
14:00 Johor DT - Zilina ?-?
14:00 LASK - Silkeborg ?-?
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk ?-?
14:00 Ludogorets - K. Almaty ?-?
14:00 Triglav - FK Indjija ?-?
14:00 Cracovia - Sochi ?-?
14:00 Sesvete - Dugo Selo ?-?
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk ?-?
14:30 Tirol - Viking ?-?
14:30 Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda ?-?
14:30 Brest - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
14:30 Radnik - Tambov ?-?
14:30 FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk ?-?
14:30 Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
14:30 Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna ?-?
15:00 Jablonec - Shonan ?-?
15:00 GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw ?-?
15:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Stezyca ?-?
16:00 Naestved - Nykobing ?-?
16:00 Vendsyssel - Thisted FC ?-?
16:00 Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm ?-?
16:00 Brabrand - Skive ?-?
16:00 Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union ?-?
16:00 Rapperswil - Schaffhausen ?-?
16:30 Dubrava - Zagorec K. ?-?
16:30 Brozany - Litomericko ?-?
17:00 Sparta Prague B - Prepere ?-?
Cancl. Usti nad Labem - Sous ?-?
17:00 Jihlava - Benesov ?-?
17:00 FC Dabas - Kiskunfelegyhazi ?-?
17:00 Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa ?-?
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Chomutov ?-?
18:00 TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC ?-?
18:00 Aschaffenburg - Alzenau ?-?
18:00 Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen ?-?
18:00 A XII-Auhof Center - Sieghartskirchen ?-?
18:00 Ostbahn - Stammersdorf ?-?
18:15 Leobendorf - Mannersdorf ?-?
18:30 Gonsenheim - Mainz II ?-?
18:30 Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen ?-?
18:30 Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach ?-?
18:30 Essling - Ankerbrot ?-?
19:30 Athlone - St. Patricks ?-?
22:00 Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati ?-?
22:00 FC Dallas - NTX Rayados ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo199552721+632
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig194961821-321
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen2015234914+3547
2Rot-Weiss Essen1913243520+1541
3Verl1712414212+3040
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1811523517+1838
5Koln II209473224+831
6Alemannia Aachen208573227+529
7Borussia M'gladbach II199284239+329
8Borussia Dortmund II208483129+228
9Sportfreunde Lotte198383028+227
10Fortuna Koln187471619-325
11Schalke 04 II196492423+122
12Bonner SC186392430-621
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1963102734-721
14TuS Haltern175392234-1218
15Wuppertaler SV1945102241-1917
16Lippstadt 08174491836-1816
17Homberg1943121836-1815
18Bergisch Gladbach2032151450-3611
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Hannover II at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
105 1419 17+2

Hannover II Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
102 178 22-14

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 13
Win 7 5 2
Draw 2 1 1
Lost 11 4 7
Goals for 27 19 8
Goals against 39 17 22
Clean sheet 2 1 1
Avg goals per game scored 1.35 1.90 0.80
Avg goals per game conceded 1.95 1.70 2.20
Avg first goal scored 41m 48m 29m
Avg first goal conceded 44m 50m 38m
Failed to score 7 2 5

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 14.8% 4
15-30' 3.7% 1
30-45' 22.2% 6
45-60' 7.4% 2
60-75' 29.6% 8
75-90' 22.2% 6

 

Back to Top