17:29 Mon, Dec 17, 2018

Heilbronner

Info

Leagues
Germany Del2

Venue

Heilbronner Matches

Date Match Result League
22.12.17 Freiburg - Heilbronner Freiburg - Heilbronner 3 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
26.12.17 Heilbronner - Kaufbeuren Heilbronner - Kaufbeuren 1 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
28.12.17 Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 2 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
30.12.17 Heilbronner - Kassel Heilbronner - Kassel 2 - 0 Germany Germany Del2
03.01.18 Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
05.01.18 Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 3 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
07.01.18 Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 5 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
12.01.18 Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen 3 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
14.01.18 Ravensburg - Heilbronner Ravensburg - Heilbronner 3 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
19.01.18 Heilbronner - Bayreuth Heilbronner - Bayreuth 2 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
21.01.18 Riessersee - Heilbronner Riessersee - Heilbronner 7 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
23.01.18 Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
26.01.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 6 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
28.01.18 Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 1 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
02.02.18 Heilbronner - Freiburg Heilbronner - Freiburg 1 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
04.02.18 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner 3 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
09.02.18 Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
11.02.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
13.02.18 Kassel - Heilbronner Kassel - Heilbronner 2 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
16.02.18 Tolzer Lowen - Heilbronner Tolzer Lowen - Heilbronner 2 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
18.02.18 Heilbronner - Ravensburg Heilbronner - Ravensburg 1 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
23.02.18 Bayreuth - Heilbronner Bayreuth - Heilbronner 1 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
25.02.18 Heilbronner - Riessersee Heilbronner - Riessersee 2 - 7 Germany Germany Del2
02.03.18 Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
04.03.18 Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Crimmitschau - Heilbronner 1 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
06.03.18 Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 1 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
09.03.18 Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
13.03.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner 5 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
16.03.18 Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
18.03.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner 5 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
20.03.18 Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
23.03.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner 5 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
31.08.18 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 4 - 4 World World Club Friendly
07.09.18 Kassel - Heilbronner Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 1 World World Club Friendly
09.09.18 Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 5 - 2 World World Club Friendly
14.09.18 Heilbronner - Crimmitschau Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
16.09.18 Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 3 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
21.09.18 Heilbronner - Bayreuth Heilbronner - Bayreuth 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
23.09.18 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner 7 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
28.09.18 Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
30.09.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 5 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
05.10.18 Ravensburg - Heilbronner Ravensburg - Heilbronner 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
07.10.18 Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
12.10.18 Kassel - Heilbronner Kassel - Heilbronner 4 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
14.10.18 Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 7 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
19.10.18 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 3 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
21.10.18 Heilbronner - Freiburg Heilbronner - Freiburg 7 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
26.10.18 Heilbronner - Deggendorfer Heilbronner - Deggendorfer 5 - 7 Germany Germany Del2
28.10.18 Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Crimmitschau - Heilbronner 2 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
02.11.18 Bayreuth - Heilbronner Bayreuth - Heilbronner 4 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
04.11.18 Heilbronner - Kaufbeuren Heilbronner - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
16.11.18 Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen Heilbronner - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3 Germany Germany Del2
18.11.18 Tolzer Lowen - Heilbronner Tolzer Lowen - Heilbronner 7 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
23.11.18 Heilbronner - Ravensburg Heilbronner - Ravensburg 2 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
25.11.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner Bietigheim/Bissingen - Heilbronner 6 - 1 Germany Germany Del2
27.11.18 Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 5 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
30.11.18 Heilbronner - Kassel Heilbronner - Kassel 2 - 4 Germany Germany Del2
02.12.18 Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 8 - 5 Germany Germany Del2
07.12.18 Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2 Germany Germany Del2
09.12.18 Freiburg - Heilbronner Freiburg - Heilbronner 4 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
14.12.18 Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 2 - 6 Germany Germany Del2
16.12.18 Heilbronner - Crimmitschau Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 7 - 4 Germany Germany Del2

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Germany

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Riessersee52297142196149103
2Bietigheim/Bissingen52277108186155103
3Frankfurt Lowen5225613820717495
4Kaufbeuren5224418617413086
5Bad Nauheim5224520316316685
6Kassel5221818518016084
7Ravensburg5221520619016879
8Dresdner Eislowen5222322515516477
9Heilbronner5219621616716775
10Crimmitschau5219723315818174
11Lausitzer Fuchse5219321914817272
12Freiburg5216428414217660
13Tolzer Lowen5213430515619952
14Bayreuth5210631513419547

 

Back to Top