english bulgarian

2:30 Fri, Jan 24, 2020

Hannoverscher SC

Venue

Name
Sportanlage HSC A-Platz
City
Hannover
Capacity
1000
Address
Constantinstr. 86

Hannoverscher SC Matches

Date Match Result League
06.02.19 Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC 6 - 1 World World Club Friendly
03.03.19 Spelle-Venhaus - Hannoverscher SC Spelle-Venhaus - Hannoverscher SC 1 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
24.03.19 Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst 0 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
30.03.19 Hildesheim - Hannoverscher SC Hildesheim - Hannoverscher SC 2 - 3 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
07.04.19 Hannoverscher SC - Bersenbruck Hannoverscher SC - Bersenbruck 3 - 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14.04.19 Eintracht Northeim - Hannoverscher SC Eintracht Northeim - Hannoverscher SC 0 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
28.04.19 Hannoverscher SC - Oythe Hannoverscher SC - Oythe 3 - 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
05.05.19 Wolfenbuttel - Hannoverscher SC Wolfenbuttel - Hannoverscher SC 1 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
12.05.19 Hannoverscher SC - Uphusen Hannoverscher SC - Uphusen 1 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18.05.19 Hagen/Uthlede - Hannoverscher SC Hagen/Uthlede - Hannoverscher SC 2 - 3 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
06.07.19 Hannoverscher SC - Hildesheim Hannoverscher SC - Hildesheim 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
26.07.19 TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
31.07.19 Hannoverscher SC - SC Weiche-08 Hannoverscher SC - SC Weiche-08 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.08.19 BSV Rehden - Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden - Hannoverscher SC 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.08.19 Hannoverscher SC - Oldenburg Hannoverscher SC - Oldenburg 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.08.19 Hannoverscher SC - Werder Bremen II Hannoverscher SC - Werder Bremen II 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.09.19 Hannoverscher SC - Lubeck Hannoverscher SC - Lubeck 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.09.19 Norderstedt - Hannoverscher SC Norderstedt - Hannoverscher SC 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
21.09.19 Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.09.19 Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC Hannover II - Hannoverscher SC 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.09.19 Hannoverscher SC - Altona Hannoverscher SC - Altona 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.10.19 Luneburger Hansa - Hannoverscher SC Luneburger Hansa - Hannoverscher SC 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.10.19 Hannoverscher SC - Heider SV Hannoverscher SC - Heider SV 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
20.10.19 St. Pauli II - Hannoverscher SC St. Pauli II - Hannoverscher SC 6 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
27.10.19 Hannoverscher SC - Holstein Kiel II Hannoverscher SC - Holstein Kiel II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.11.19 Wolfsburg II - Hannoverscher SC Wolfsburg II - Hannoverscher SC 5 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.11.19 Hannoverscher SC - TSV Havelse Hannoverscher SC - TSV Havelse 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
16.11.19 SC Weiche-08 - Hannoverscher SC SC Weiche-08 - Hannoverscher SC 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.12.19 Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.12.19 Hannoverscher SC - Hamburger SV II Hannoverscher SC - Hamburger SV II Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.12.19 Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga West
14.01.20 Hannoverscher SC - Arminia Hannover Hannoverscher SC - Arminia Hannover 3 - 2 World World Club Friendly
18.01.20 Hannoverscher SC - Wuppertaler Hannoverscher SC - Wuppertaler 1 - 7 World World Club Friendly
19.01.20 Hannoverscher SC - Hildesheim Hannoverscher SC - Hildesheim 1 - 4 World World Club Friendly
26.01.20 Dassendorf - Hannoverscher SC Dassendorf - Hannoverscher SC World World Club Friendly
16.02.20 Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.02.20 Werder Bremen II - Hannoverscher SC Werder Bremen II - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.03.20 Hannoverscher SC - Norderstedt Hannoverscher SC - Norderstedt Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.03.20 Lubeck - Hannoverscher SC Lubeck - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.03.20 Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.03.20 Drochtersen/Assel - Hannoverscher SC Drochtersen/Assel - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.03.20 Hannoverscher SC - Jeddeloh Hannoverscher SC - Jeddeloh Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.04.20 Altona - Hannoverscher SC Altona - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
19.04.20 Hannoverscher SC - Luneburger Hansa Hannoverscher SC - Luneburger Hansa Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.04.20 Heider SV - Hannoverscher SC Heider SV - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.05.20 Hannoverscher SC - St. Pauli II Hannoverscher SC - St. Pauli II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.05.20 Holstein Kiel II - Hannoverscher SC Holstein Kiel II - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.05.20 Hannoverscher SC - Wolfsburg II Hannoverscher SC - Wolfsburg II Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 S. Algermissen 22 G 1504 17 17 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
28 P. Geerts 20 G 206 3 2 1 0 13 0 0 0 0
30 J. Wenzl 29 G 90 1 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 D. Vilches-Bermudez 21 D 1309 15 14 1 1 4 0 6 0 0
4 F. Weigel 21 D 240 7 2 5 1 13 0 0 0 0
5 M. Kleinert 25 D 662 9 7 2 0 9 0 1 0 0
6 F. Bikmaz 31 D 1481 18 17 1 4 1 1 3 0 0
7 N. Kiene 28 D 1507 20 18 2 8 2 3 2 0 0
13 A. Batbay 27 D 530 6 6 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
17 A. Karamac 24 D 144 4 1 3 0 13 0 0 0 0
18 D. Tayar 35 D 1476 17 17 0 1 0 1 4 0 0
21 Y. Bahls 25 D 1138 13 13 0 1 6 4 5 0 0
26 B. Lambach 28 D 1582 18 18 0 3 0 0 7 1 0
Midfielders
3 S. Ngongang 20 M 618 8 7 1 2 4 0 3 0 0
9 B. Masur 26 M 776 15 8 7 4 9 3 0 0 0
10 M. Wiederhold 32 M 390 7 4 3 3 3 1 2 0 0
12 G. Öney 23 M 1679 20 20 0 4 0 1 2 0 0
15 T. Amberg 19 M 5 1 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
19 G. Kasumovic 21 M 17 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
20 I. Antunović 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 H. Bartels 20 M 865 15 9 6 6 11 1 0 0 0
23 T. Deppe 32 M 759 13 8 5 5 7 0 1 0 0
24 L. Ritzka 23 M 60 6 0 6 0 13 0 1 0 0
Attackers
8 Mohamad Darwish 22 A 1012 16 12 4 5 7 0 3 1 0
14 R. Hezo A 460 11 6 5 6 12 0 2 0 0
16 L. Doumbia 23 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
25 A. Kasumovic 25 A 1215 16 13 3 2 3 1 3 0 0
N. Burmeister A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mohamed Darwish 22 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Gkegkprifti 18 A 15 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
C. Schultz 30 A 12 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Coach
M. Polomka

Livescores

FT Zivanice - Trutnov 3-0
FT Lubeck - Hamburger SV 5-2
FT Burghausen - Ried 3-3
FT WSC Wels - Donau Linz 0-1
FT Hoganas - Hogaborgs 4-1
FT Ginsheim - FC Basara Mainz 1-2
FT FC Monheim - Friesdorf 2-0
FT Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 1-2
19:30 Carlos Stein - Cajamarca ?-?
FT Cienciano - FBC Melgar 1-1
01:00 Sport Boys - Penarol ?-?
02:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki ?-?
08:00 Urartu - Armavir ?-?
09:00 Luckenwalde - Bischofswerdaer ?-?
10:00 Fredericia - Esbjerg ?-?
10:00 Dubnica - Prostejov ?-?
10:30 Keshla - Michalovce ?-?
12:00 Silkeborg - Midtjylland ?-?
12:00 Viborg - Sonderjyske ?-?
12:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sturm Graz ?-?
12:30 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus ?-?
12:30 Stuttgart - SG Dynamo Dresden ?-?
13:00 Admira - Horn ?-?
13:00 Chojniczanka - Unia Janikowo ?-?
13:00 Grorud - Bodo/Glimt ?-?
13:00 Rogaska - Celje ?-?
13:00 Viitorul Constanta - Jagiellonia ?-?
13:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Ballkani ?-?
13:00 Wolfsberger AC - U Craiova ?-?
13:00 Oleksandriya - Makedonija GP ?-?
13:00 U Craiova - Karvina ?-?
13:00 Terengganu - Madura United ?-?
14:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Hajduk Split ?-?
14:00 D. Zagreb - Orijent ?-?
15:00 Orebro - Jonkopings ?-?
15:00 Haladas - Lafnitz ?-?
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Dundalk ?-?
16:00 Ull/Kisa - KFUM Oslo ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo189452721+631
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig184861821-320
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen1914234713+3444
2Verl1712414212+3040
3Rot-Weiss Essen1812243420+1438
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1710523217+1535
5Koln II199463223+931
6Borussia M'gladbach II189274236+629
7Alemannia Aachen198563125+629
8Borussia Dortmund II197482828+025
9Fortuna Koln187471619-325
10Sportfreunde Lotte187382728-124
11Schalke 04 II186482421+322
12Bonner SC176292228-620
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1862102532-720
14Wuppertaler SV184592138-1717
15TuS Haltern164392033-1315
16Homberg1843111833-1515
17Lippstadt 08163491636-2013
18Bergisch Gladbach1932141348-3511
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Hannoverscher SC at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
91 359 15-6

Hannoverscher SC Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
110 568 28-20

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 18
Win 1 1 0
Draw 8 3 5
Lost 11 5 6
Goals for 17 9 8
Goals against 43 15 28
Clean sheet 2 1 1
Avg goals per game scored 0.85 1.00 0.73
Avg goals per game conceded 2.15 1.67 2.55
Avg first goal scored 49m 53m 44m
Avg first goal conceded 36m 45m 29m
Failed to score 6 2 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 5.9% 1
15-30' 5.9% 1
30-45' 11.8% 2
45-60' 47.1% 8
60-75' 11.8% 2
75-90' 17.6% 3

 

Back to Top