english bulgarian

2:56 Thu, Feb 9, 2023

Hercules

Venue

Name
Oulu-lehti Areena
City
Oulu
Capacity
4717
Address
Paulaharjuntie 43, Välivainio

Hercules Matches

Date Match Result League
13.02.22 Hercules - Alzira Hercules - Alzira 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
20.02.22 Socuellamos - Hercules Socuellamos - Hercules 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.02.22 Hercules - Pulpileno Hercules - Pulpileno 3 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
05.03.22 Levante B - Hercules Levante B - Hercules 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
13.03.22 Hercules - El Ejido Hercules - El Ejido 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
20.03.22 La Nucia - Hercules La Nucia - Hercules 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.03.22 Hercules - Eldense Hercules - Eldense 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
03.04.22 Hercules - Puertollano C.F. Hercules - Puertollano C.F. 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
10.04.22 Murcia - Hercules Murcia - Hercules 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
17.04.22 Hercules - Melilla Hercules - Melilla 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
24.04.22 Aguilas FC - Hercules Aguilas FC - Hercules 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
01.05.22 Hercules - Mancha Hercules - Mancha 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
08.05.22 Toledo - Hercules Toledo - Hercules 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
08.05.22 Hercules - OTP Hercules - OTP 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.05.22 VIFK - Hercules VIFK - Hercules 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
15.05.22 Hercules - Marchamalo Hercules - Marchamalo 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
21.05.22 Hercules - Narpes Kraft Hercules - Narpes Kraft 2 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
21.05.22 Union Adarve - Hercules Union Adarve - Hercules 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
29.05.22 Rovaniemi - Hercules Rovaniemi - Hercules 2 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
05.06.22 Hercules - JBK Hercules - JBK 5 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
11.06.22 Vaajakoski - Hercules Vaajakoski - Hercules 0 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
19.06.22 Hercules - Kajaanin Haka Hercules - Kajaanin Haka 3 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.06.22 JJK Jyvaskyla - Hercules JJK Jyvaskyla - Hercules 4 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
09.07.22 OLS Oulu - Hercules OLS Oulu - Hercules 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
16.07.22 Hercules - GBK Kokkola Hercules - GBK Kokkola 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.07.22 OTP - Hercules OTP - Hercules 2 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
31.07.22 Hercules - VIFK Hercules - VIFK 0 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
07.08.22 Narpes Kraft - Hercules Narpes Kraft - Hercules 4 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.08.22 Hercules - Rovaniemi Hercules - Rovaniemi 4 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
21.08.22 JBK - Hercules JBK - Hercules 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
27.08.22 Hercules - Vaajakoski Hercules - Vaajakoski 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
04.09.22 Mallorca B - Hercules Mallorca B - Hercules 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
04.09.22 Kajaanin Haka - Hercules Kajaanin Haka - Hercules 0 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
10.09.22 Hercules - JJK Jyvaskyla Hercules - JJK Jyvaskyla 0 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
10.09.22 Hercules - CF Badalona Hercules - CF Badalona 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
18.09.22 Prat - Hercules Prat - Hercules 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
18.09.22 Komeetat - Hercules Komeetat - Hercules 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.09.22 Hercules - Espanyol B Hercules - Espanyol B 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
25.09.22 Hercules - OLS Oulu Hercules - OLS Oulu 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
01.10.22 GBK Kokkola - Hercules GBK Kokkola - Hercules 2 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
02.10.22 Teruel - Hercules Teruel - Hercules 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
08.10.22 JJK Jyvaskyla - Hercules JJK Jyvaskyla - Hercules 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
08.10.22 Hercules - Ebro Hercules - Ebro 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16.10.22 Valencia B - Hercules Valencia B - Hercules 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16.10.22 VIFK - Hercules VIFK - Hercules 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
22.10.22 Hercules - OLS Oulu Hercules - OLS Oulu 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.10.22 Hercules - Pena Deportiva Hercules - Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
30.10.22 Formentera - Hercules Formentera - Hercules 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
06.11.22 Hercules - CE Manresa Hercules - CE Manresa 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
13.11.22 Hercules - La Nucia Hercules - La Nucia 2 - 4 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
20.11.22 Terrassa - Hercules Terrassa - Hercules 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.11.22 Hercules - Lleida Hercules - Lleida 0 - 4 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
04.12.22 Olot - Hercules Olot - Hercules 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
11.12.22 Hercules - Zaragoza B Hercules - Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
17.12.22 Alzira - Hercules Alzira - Hercules 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
08.01.23 Saguntino - Hercules Saguntino - Hercules 2 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
15.01.23 Hercules - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hercules - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
22.01.23 Hercules - Mallorca B Hercules - Mallorca B 2 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
29.01.23 CF Badalona - Hercules CF Badalona - Hercules 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
05.02.23 Hercules - Prat Hercules - Prat 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
11.02.23 Espanyol B - Hercules Espanyol B - Hercules Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 A. Patronen 24 G 1710 19 19 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
12 A. Peltokorpi 18 G 279 4 3 1 0 16 1 0 0 0
Defenders
2 K. Rauma D 661 11 8 3 4 4 1 0 0 0
13 J. Juntunen 20 D 755 11 10 1 5 4 0 0 0 0
16 N. Hautala 25 D 1447 17 17 0 2 0 2 3 0 0
19 S. Ukkola 23 D 1800 20 20 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
22 V. Kovalainen 23 D 523 8 6 2 2 2 0 3 0 0
24 E. Suistio D 1009 17 11 6 3 8 0 4 1 0
59 A. Kuivila 21 D 871 11 10 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Midfielders
4 K. Lepojärvi 22 M 479 9 5 4 4 4 1 2 0 0
8 O. Heikkinen 24 M 1692 20 19 1 4 1 2 3 0 0
10 S. Thurling 27 M 916 11 11 0 3 0 3 2 0 0
11 R. Myllys M 573 12 3 9 4 10 2 1 0 0
18 J. Hanhineva 24 M 1589 18 18 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
21 E. Sainila M 207 6 2 4 2 4 1 0 0 0
23 J. Ogbuefi 31 M 1231 15 14 1 3 1 1 3 0 0
27 N. Haataja 22 M 1616 19 17 2 2 2 0 4 0 0
Attackers
5 I. Hirvilammi 26 A 197 10 1 9 0 11 0 0 0 0
7 C. Bohui 23 A 1125 15 12 3 1 4 6 1 0 0
9 J. Vääräniemi 24 A 1407 18 18 0 9 0 13 2 0 0
15 J. Kähkönen 25 A 1041 17 13 4 8 5 1 3 0 0
Coach
P. Tönder

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
04.02.22 J. Kähkönen Kemi City Free
01.01.22 A. Kuivila Oulu Free
01.01.22 J. Vääräniemi OTP Free
01.01.22 J. Juntunen OTP Free
01.01.22 S. Ukkola OTP Free
01.01.22 S. Thurling OTP Free
Transfers Out
15.07.22 O. Haanpää OTP Free
09.02.22 J. Kilpeläinen MP Free
01.01.22 K. Matila OLS Free
01.01.22 K. Kemilä OLS Free
01.01.22 A. Isomäki TP-47 Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review

Standings Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Kakkonen: Group C
1GBK000000+00
2JBK000000+00
3JS Hercules000000+00
4Kraft000000+00
5KuPS Akatemia000000+00
6Kuopion Elo000000+00
7OLS000000+00
8OTP000000+00
9RoPS000000+00
10TP-47000000+00
11VIFK000000+00
12Vaajakoski000000+00
Kakkonen: Group A
1Atlantis II000000+00
2Futura000000+00
3JIPPO000000+00
4Kiffen000000+00
5Klubi-04000000+00
6NJS000000+00
7PEPO000000+00
8PK-35000000+00
9PKKU000000+00
10PPJ000000+00
11Reipas000000+00
12TiPS000000+00
Kakkonen: Group B
1Atlantis000000+00
2EPS000000+00
3GrIFK000000+00
4HJS Akatemia000000+00
5Honka Akatemia000000+00
6I-Kissat000000+00
7Ilves II000000+00
8Jazz000000+00
9P-Iirot000000+00
10PIF000000+00
11SexyPoxyt000000+00
12Tampere United000000+00

Standings Segunda Rfef - Group 5

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda División RFEF: Group 5
1UD Melilla201172247+1740
2Atletico Madrid II2011633519+1639
3Navalcarnero2011182721+634
4Villanovense209561612+432
5Cacereno208752216+631
6Gimnastica Segoviana208752725+231
7Estepona207942113+830
8CD Coria207762123-228
9Union Adarve207672523+227
10Guadalajara206772217+525
11Montijo206682326-324
12Leganes II205872124-323
13Socuellamos205871116-523
14Atletico Paso2064102025-522
15Cerdanyola del Valles205781525-1022
16Alcorcon II204791626-1019
17Don Benito2046101329-1618
18Diocesano2052132032-1217
Segunda División RFEF: Group 1
1Arenteiro2012712210+1243
2Compostela2010642512+1336
3Real Valladolid II2012083124+736
4Guijuelo2010552014+635
5Real Aviles2010462518+734
6Zamora209562320+332
7Marino de Luanco209562017+332
8Real Oviedo II209292723+429
9Cristo Atletico207851411+329
10Gimnastica Torrelavega208571821-329
11Ourense CF208482018+228
12Coruxo207672116+527
13Racing Santander II207491923-425
14Laredo2063111319-621
15Langreo2055101522-720
16Bergantinos2044122231-916
17Polvorin2036111830-1215
18Burgos Promesas2033141034-2412
Segunda División RFEF: Group 2
1Sestao River2012622811+1742
2Gernika2010462919+1034
3Utebo2010462718+934
4Deportivo Alaves II209652217+533
5Tudelano2010372121+033
6Tarazona209563523+1232
7Arenas Getxo209562424+032
8Izarra208662617+930
9Real Sociedad III209292828+029
10Mutilvera2090112323+027
11Brea208391417-327
12Cirbonero207582021-126
13San Juan206771717+025
14UD Logrones II2072112129-823
15Racing Rioja206591928-923
16Beasain204791725-819
17Alfaro2045111830-1217
18Arnedo2043131637-2115
Segunda División RFEF: Group 3
1Valencia II2011633212+2039
2Pena Deportiva2011633013+1739
3Teruel2010912112+939
4Espanyol II209652322+133
5Hercules208752424+031
6Terrassa207942318+530
7Manresa208662422+230
8Formentera208571816+229
9Real Zaragoza II208572224-229
10Alzira207672221+127
11Prat206591725-823
12Badalona206591928-923
13Ibiza Islas Pitiusas205782126-522
14Lleida Esportiu205691717+021
15Saguntino204971417-321
16Olot202991020-1015
17Mallorca II2036111022-1215
18Ebro201109917-813
Segunda División RFEF: Group 4
1Antequera2015414014+2649
2Recreativo Huelva2010732516+937
3UCAM Murcia208753020+1031
4Sanluqueno208752621+531
5Yeclano208752016+431
6Velez209382125-430
7Granada II208572621+529
8Mar Menor207852118+329
9Cartagena LU II208482125-428
10San Roque Lepe207582220+226
11Real Betis II206771619-325
12Mancha Real207491526-1125
13Juventud Torremolinos205871920-123
14Cadiz II205782227-522
15El Ejido2064102022-222
16Xerez Deportivo205691621-521
17Sevilla II2052131925-617
18Utrera2043131639-2315

Hercules at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

Hercules Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 3
Win 11 7 4
Draw 4 2 2
Lost 7 2 5
Goals for 38 22 16
Goals against 26 8 18
Clean sheet 8 6 2
Avg goals per game scored 1.73 2.00 1.45
Avg goals per game conceded 1.18 0.73 1.64
Avg first goal scored 46m 45m 47m
Avg first goal conceded 40m 32m 45m
Failed to score 6 2 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 13.2% 5
15-30' 2.6% 1
30-45' 10.5% 4
45-60' 13.2% 5
60-75' 18.4% 7
75-90' 42.1% 16

 

Back to Top