english bulgarian

2:41 Thu, Feb 9, 2023

Klubi 04

Klubi 04

Info

Founded
2004
Country
Finland
Leagues
Finland Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage
Sonera Stadium

Venue

Name
Sonera Stadium
City
Helsinki
Capacity
10770
Address
Urheilukatu 1

Klubi 04 Matches

Date Match Result League
19.04.22 Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04 Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04 3 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.04.22 Klubi 04 - HJS Klubi 04 - HJS 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
29.04.22 Ilves-Kissat - Klubi 04 Ilves-Kissat - Klubi 04 1 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
04.05.22 Klubi 04 - Gnistan Klubi 04 - Gnistan 3 - 1 Finland Finland Suomen Cup
09.05.22 Klubi 04 - SalPa Klubi 04 - SalPa 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
17.05.22 Tampere Utd - Klubi 04 Tampere Utd - Klubi 04 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
21.05.22 VJS - Klubi 04 VJS - Klubi 04 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.05.22 Klubi 04 - HJK Klubi 04 - HJK 0 - 4 Finland Finland Suomen Cup
30.05.22 Klubi 04 - GrIFK Klubi 04 - GrIFK 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
18.06.22 Jazz Pori - Klubi 04 Jazz Pori - Klubi 04 3 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.06.22 Klubi 04 - EPS Klubi 04 - EPS 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
30.06.22 Klubi 04 - Ilves 2 Klubi 04 - Ilves 2 4 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
04.07.22 MuSa - Klubi 04 MuSa - Klubi 04 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
10.07.22 Klubi 04 - KaaPo Klubi 04 - KaaPo 4 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
16.07.22 HJS - Klubi 04 HJS - Klubi 04 4 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.07.22 Klubi 04 - Ilves-Kissat Klubi 04 - Ilves-Kissat 4 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
30.07.22 SalPa - Klubi 04 SalPa - Klubi 04 6 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
08.08.22 Klubi 04 - Tampere Utd Klubi 04 - Tampere Utd 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.08.22 Klubi 04 - VJS Klubi 04 - VJS 4 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
20.08.22 GrIFK - Klubi 04 GrIFK - Klubi 04 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.08.22 Klubi 04 - Honka Akatemia Klubi 04 - Honka Akatemia 0 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
04.09.22 Klubi 04 - Jazz Pori Klubi 04 - Jazz Pori 4 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
10.09.22 EPS - Klubi 04 EPS - Klubi 04 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
14.09.22 Klubi 04 - MuSa Klubi 04 - MuSa 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
18.09.22 Ilves 2 - Klubi 04 Ilves 2 - Klubi 04 3 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
01.10.22 KaaPo - Klubi 04 KaaPo - Klubi 04 0 - 6 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
08.10.22 Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04 Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04 3 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
15.10.22 Klubi 04 - SalPa Klubi 04 - SalPa 0 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
22.10.22 Ilves-Kissat - Klubi 04 Ilves-Kissat - Klubi 04 3 - 6 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
76 A. Ramula 17 G 450 5 5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
78 H. Bağcı 19 G 180 2 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 0
M. Niemelä 20 G 540 6 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defenders
5 A. Hoskonen 25 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 S. Silander 18 D 82 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
48 G. Kovaqi 23 D 270 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 M. Ylitolva 18 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 V. Vuorinen 17 D 172 7 1 6 1 7 1 0 0 0
64 T. Arminen 18 D 631 8 7 1 0 3 0 2 0 1
68 K. Bhandari 19 D 617 9 7 2 3 7 0 0 0 0
71 M. Boamah 19 D 1170 13 13 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
74 J. Saksela 29 D 226 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
J. Lietsa D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
46 L. Moraes 20 M 9 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
49 A. Hellemaa 18 M 966 15 11 4 5 4 3 0 0 0
57 N. Kujasalo 18 M 1293 15 14 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
62 P. Soiri 27 M 79 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
63 V. Blummé 17 M 554 8 6 2 2 5 1 1 0 0
65 A. Aaltonen 18 M 689 15 9 6 9 6 5 0 0 0
67 D. Rökman 18 M 932 15 10 5 6 6 3 0 0 0
75 O. Häggström 18 M 988 12 11 1 4 1 0 3 0 0
B. Dahlström 18 M 382 8 5 3 4 5 0 1 0 0
L. Möller 17 M 331 7 4 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
Attackers
47 Ricardo Cardoso 20 A 698 15 8 7 7 8 1 1 0 0
51 K. Hardén 18 A 794 15 9 6 4 6 4 1 0 1
53 D. Hayes 18 A 18 3 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
73 D. Ezeh 16 A 511 12 5 7 4 7 2 0 0 0
95 Tiquinho 27 A 872 13 10 3 7 3 7 3 0 0
J. Ojanen 20 A 121 4 1 3 1 3 1 2 0 0
Riku Riski 32 A 214 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Coach
M. Nuutinen

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
16.03.22 A. Hellemaa KäPa Free
01.01.22 D. Silverio Atlantis Unknown
01.01.22 J. Mäkinen Jazz Unknown
Transfers Out
29.07.22 A. Toivonen HJK Free
15.07.22 R. Jansson Kalmar Unknown
01.07.22 J. Jantunen Freiburg Free
22.03.22 Bubacar Djaló ROC Free
11.03.22 R. Azodo AB Free
01.03.22 J. Lehtiranta KTP Free
15.02.22 K. Meriluoto Ilves Loan
24.01.22 H. Keto Sandefjord Unknown
18.01.22 M. Beuker KPV Free
14.01.22 T. Jäntti Gnistan Free
01.01.22 J. Pentikäinen ToTe Free
01.01.22 A. Sadiku Honka Free
01.01.22 S. Heiskanen Honka Free
01.01.22 S. Dahlström KuPS Unknown
01.01.22 B. Mensah Mariehamn Unknown

Livescores

FT Brandys n. Labem - Caslav 2-1
FT First Vienna - Donaufeld Wien 4-1
FT Varberg - Tvaaker 1-2
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hostoun 5-2
FT Brage - Kvarnsveden 3-0
FT Nurnberg II - Gebenbach 6-2
Cancl. Admira - Kottingbrunn ?-?
FT Stutt. Kickers - Normannia Gmund 2-0
FT Bahlinger - Freiburger 0-0
FT Hadamar - TuS Koblenz 3-5
FT Paradiso - Mendrisio 4-1
FT Unter-Flockenbach - Weinheim 0-1
Cancl. Engers - VFB Wissen ?-?
FT St. Louis City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1-4
19:00 Brighton U23 - Sparta Prague B ?-?
19:00 Bettembourg - Syra Mensdorf ?-?
FT Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2-2
FT Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0-3
FT Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1-2
75' Chicago Fire - Sacramento Republic 2-0
78' Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 1-1
08:00 Akron Togliatti - Buxoro ?-?
08:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Alashkert ?-?
10:00 Prijedor - Sloboda ?-?
10:00 Rudar - Jarun ?-?
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka ?-?
11:00 Warta Poznan - KKS Kalisz ?-?
11:30 Hammarby - FC Dallas ?-?
12:00 Makedonija GP - Inhulets ?-?
12:00 Shkendija - Valmiera ?-?
12:00 Sogdiana - Sileks ?-?
12:00 FC Gomel - D. Bryansk ?-?
12:00 Minaj - Velez Mostar ?-?
13:00 Baltika - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
13:00 Odd - Hammarby ?-?
13:00 Urartu - Zenit ?-?
13:00 Stromsgodset - Raufoss ?-?
13:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - Akron Togliatti ?-?
13:00 Inhulets - Petrocub ?-?
13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik ?-?
13:00 Kryvbas - Neftchi Fargona ?-?
13:00 Auda - Borac Banja Luka ?-?
13:00 Kamaz - Kaspij Aktau ?-?
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Kozuf Gevgelija ?-?
13:30 Dinamo Batumi - FK Liepaja ?-?
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kyzylzhar ?-?
14:00 Koge - AB Copenhagen ?-?
14:00 Oleksandriya - Tobol ?-?
14:30 Rodina Moscow - FK Chayka ?-?
14:30 Ulm - Otelul ?-?
15:00 Bodo/Glimt - Silkeborg ?-?
15:00 Odd - Linense ?-?
15:30 Riga FC - Dinamo Tbilisi ?-?
16:00 Brann - Aalesund ?-?
16:00 GAIS - Degerfors ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review

Standings Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Kakkonen: Group C
1GBK000000+00
2JBK000000+00
3JS Hercules000000+00
4Kraft000000+00
5KuPS Akatemia000000+00
6Kuopion Elo000000+00
7OLS000000+00
8OTP000000+00
9RoPS000000+00
10TP-47000000+00
11VIFK000000+00
12Vaajakoski000000+00
Kakkonen: Group A
1Atlantis II000000+00
2Futura000000+00
3JIPPO000000+00
4Kiffen000000+00
5Klubi-04000000+00
6NJS000000+00
7PEPO000000+00
8PK-35000000+00
9PKKU000000+00
10PPJ000000+00
11Reipas000000+00
12TiPS000000+00
Kakkonen: Group B
1Atlantis000000+00
2EPS000000+00
3GrIFK000000+00
4HJS Akatemia000000+00
5Honka Akatemia000000+00
6I-Kissat000000+00
7Ilves II000000+00
8Jazz000000+00
9P-Iirot000000+00
10PIF000000+00
11SexyPoxyt000000+00
12Tampere United000000+00

Klubi 04 at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Klubi 04 Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 5
Win 7 6 1
Draw 5 2 3
Lost 4 0 4
Goals for 36 22 14
Goals against 30 9 21
Clean sheet 3 2 1
Avg goals per game scored 2.25 2.75 1.75
Avg goals per game conceded 1.88 1.12 2.62
Avg first goal scored 34m 31m 39m
Avg first goal conceded 52m 63m 42m
Failed to score 3 0 3
Biggest defeat - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 16.7% 6
15-30' 19.4% 7
30-45' 5.6% 2
45-60' 8.3% 3
60-75' 22.2% 8
75-90' 27.8% 10

 

Back to Top