english bulgarian

2:21 Thu, Feb 9, 2023

Narpes Kraft

Info

Founded
1996
Country
Finland
Leagues
Finland Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

Venue

Name
Mosedal
City
Närpes
Capacity
5000
Address
Industrivägen 2

Narpes Kraft Matches

Date Match Result League
30.04.22 Narpes Kraft - Vaajakoski Narpes Kraft - Vaajakoski 2 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
08.05.22 Komeetat - Narpes Kraft Komeetat - Narpes Kraft 0 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
15.05.22 Narpes Kraft - OLS Oulu Narpes Kraft - OLS Oulu 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
21.05.22 Hercules - Narpes Kraft Hercules - Narpes Kraft 2 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
29.05.22 Narpes Kraft - OTP Narpes Kraft - OTP 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
12.06.22 Narpes Kraft - GBK Kokkola Narpes Kraft - GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
19.06.22 Narpes Kraft - Rovaniemi Narpes Kraft - Rovaniemi 2 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
23.06.22 JBK - Narpes Kraft JBK - Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
02.07.22 Narpes Kraft - VIFK Narpes Kraft - VIFK 0 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
09.07.22 Kajaanin Haka - Narpes Kraft Kajaanin Haka - Narpes Kraft 2 - 3 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
17.07.22 Narpes Kraft - JJK Jyvaskyla Narpes Kraft - JJK Jyvaskyla 0 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
24.07.22 Narpes Kraft - Komeetat Narpes Kraft - Komeetat 3 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
30.07.22 OLS Oulu - Narpes Kraft OLS Oulu - Narpes Kraft 3 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
07.08.22 Narpes Kraft - Hercules Narpes Kraft - Hercules 4 - 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
13.08.22 OTP - Narpes Kraft OTP - Narpes Kraft 0 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
19.08.22 VIFK - Narpes Kraft VIFK - Narpes Kraft 2 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
26.08.22 GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft 4 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
03.09.22 Rovaniemi - Narpes Kraft Rovaniemi - Narpes Kraft 1 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
11.09.22 Narpes Kraft - JBK Narpes Kraft - JBK 1 - 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
18.09.22 Vaajakoski - Narpes Kraft Vaajakoski - Narpes Kraft 2 - 4 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
25.09.22 Narpes Kraft - Kajaanin Haka Narpes Kraft - Kajaanin Haka 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win
01.10.22 JJK Jyvaskyla - Narpes Kraft JJK Jyvaskyla - Narpes Kraft 0 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C - Win

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 J. Norrgård G 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
12 J. Lund 27 G 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 K. Eriksson 28 G 1440 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z. Eriksson G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Defenders
3 J. Åbonde 29 D 1174 14 13 1 1 1 2 4 0 0
4 K. Peth 28 D 1540 18 17 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
5 I. Pendek 25 D 1620 18 18 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 M. Omić 37 D 1170 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 N. Westerholm D 284 4 3 1 1 15 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
2 K. Samsonia 36 M 1122 15 13 2 4 2 1 0 0 0
6 V. Pobor 37 M 131 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
8 L. Sigg 21 M 731 13 8 5 6 5 0 2 0 0
9 S. Isanović 27 M 1617 18 18 0 1 0 9 3 0 0
10 O. Ivars 24 M 533 8 6 2 4 2 2 2 0 0
14 S. Storgeust M 10 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
17 A. Kalabic M 1402 17 16 1 5 1 1 4 0 0
18 A. Westerholm M 238 7 3 4 3 10 0 0 0 0
21 R. Krook 19 M 703 10 9 1 7 1 0 0 0 0
22 J. Lapveteläinen 23 M 350 5 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
23 V. Laine 19 M 188 5 2 3 0 4 1 0 0 0
24 S. Zakaria Ibrahim M 5 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
29 E. Eklund M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 K. Böling 30 M 141 6 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0
Attackers
7 R. Badnjevic A 293 7 3 4 3 4 0 1 0 0
13 N. Ibric 27 A 1350 15 15 0 0 1 3 4 0 0
15 M. Nordman 30 A 1399 16 16 0 4 0 1 5 0 0
27 L. Rönnholm A 24 4 0 4 0 10 0 0 0 0
J. Granfors 31 A 85 4 0 4 0 5 1 0 0 0
B. Kadic 26 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
P. Sundlin

Livescores

FT Brabrand - Young Boys FD 2-0
FT Brandys n. Labem - Caslav 2-1
FT First Vienna - Donaufeld Wien 4-1
FT Varberg - Tvaaker 1-2
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hostoun 5-2
FT Brage - Kvarnsveden 3-0
FT Nurnberg II - Gebenbach 6-2
Cancl. Admira - Kottingbrunn ?-?
FT Stutt. Kickers - Normannia Gmund 2-0
FT Bahlinger - Freiburger 0-0
FT Hadamar - TuS Koblenz 3-5
FT Paradiso - Mendrisio 4-1
FT Unter-Flockenbach - Weinheim 0-1
Cancl. Engers - VFB Wissen ?-?
FT St. Louis City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1-4
19:00 Brighton U23 - Sparta Prague B ?-?
FT Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2-2
FT Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0-3
FT Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1-2

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review

Standings Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Kakkonen: Group C
1GBK000000+00
2JBK000000+00
3JS Hercules000000+00
4Kraft000000+00
5KuPS Akatemia000000+00
6Kuopion Elo000000+00
7OLS000000+00
8OTP000000+00
9RoPS000000+00
10TP-47000000+00
11VIFK000000+00
12Vaajakoski000000+00
Kakkonen: Group A
1Atlantis II000000+00
2Futura000000+00
3JIPPO000000+00
4Kiffen000000+00
5Klubi-04000000+00
6NJS000000+00
7PEPO000000+00
8PK-35000000+00
9PKKU000000+00
10PPJ000000+00
11Reipas000000+00
12TiPS000000+00
Kakkonen: Group B
1Atlantis000000+00
2EPS000000+00
3GrIFK000000+00
4HJS Akatemia000000+00
5Honka Akatemia000000+00
6I-Kissat000000+00
7Ilves II000000+00
8Jazz000000+00
9P-Iirot000000+00
10PIF000000+00
11SexyPoxyt000000+00
12Tampere United000000+00

Narpes Kraft at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Narpes Kraft Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 5
Win 8 4 4
Draw 4 3 1
Lost 6 2 4
Goals for 24 13 11
Goals against 23 8 15
Clean sheet 5 3 2
Avg goals per game scored 1.33 1.44 1.22
Avg goals per game conceded 1.28 0.89 1.67
Avg first goal scored 35m 28m 40m
Avg first goal conceded 42m 50m 35m
Failed to score 6 3 3

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 8.3% 2
15-30' 20.8% 5
30-45' 8.3% 2
45-60' 20.8% 5
60-75' 20.8% 5
75-90' 20.8% 5

 

Back to Top