22:53 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

Kunlun

Info

Leagues
Russia Khl

Venue

Kunlun Matches

Date Match Result League
18.01.18 Din. Minsk - Kunlun Din. Minsk - Kunlun 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
20.01.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
22.01.18 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
25.01.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
27.01.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
28.01.18 Kunlun - Barys Astana Kunlun - Barys Astana 0 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
08.08.18 Russia B - Kunlun Russia B - Kunlun 4 - 2 World World Friendly International
03.09.18 Jokerit - Kunlun Jokerit - Kunlun 6 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.09.18 Sochi - Kunlun Sochi - Kunlun 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
07.09.18 Sp. Moscow - Kunlun Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
09.09.18 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
16.09.18 Kunlun - Dinamo Riga Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
17.09.18 Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
19.09.18 Kunlun - CSKA Moscow Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
22.09.18 Avangard Omsk - Kunlun Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
24.09.18 Niznekamsk - Kunlun Niznekamsk - Kunlun 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
26.09.18 Bars Kazan - Kunlun Bars Kazan - Kunlun 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
28.09.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
03.10.18 Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.10.18 Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
07.10.18 Kunlun - Yekaterinburg Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
09.10.18 Vladivostok - Kunlun Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
12.10.18 Dinamo Riga - Kunlun Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
14.10.18 Slovan Bratislava - Kunlun Slovan Bratislava - Kunlun 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
16.10.18 CSKA Moscow - Kunlun CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
20.10.18 Kunlun - Niznekamsk Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
24.10.18 Kunlun - Bars Kazan Kunlun - Bars Kazan 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
26.10.18 Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
30.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
01.11.18 Din. Minsk - Kunlun Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
03.11.18 Podolsk - Kunlun Podolsk - Kunlun 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
05.11.18 Avangard Omsk - Kunlun Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 5 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
14.11.18 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 2 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
21.11.18 Kunlun - Din. Minsk Kunlun - Din. Minsk 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
23.11.18 Kunlun - Sp. Moscow Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
25.11.18 Kunlun - Sochi Kunlun - Sochi 3 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
28.11.18 Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
29.11.18 Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
03.12.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
05.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
07.12.18 Cherepovets - Kunlun Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
09.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Kunlun Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
12.12.18 Kunlun - Barys Astana Kunlun - Barys Astana 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
17.12.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.12.18 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
20.12.18 Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
23.12.18 Kunlun - Podolsk Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
25.12.18 Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
28.12.18 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
30.12.18 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
03.01.19 Kunlun - Vladivostok Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.01.19 Kunlun - Vladivostok Kunlun - Vladivostok 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
08.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 7 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
10.01.19 Barys Astana - Kunlun Barys Astana - Kunlun 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
13.01.19 Kunlun - Jokerit Kunlun - Jokerit 3 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
15.01.19 Kunlun - Cherepovets Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
17.01.19 Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia Russia Khl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow49348701485684
2SKA St. Petersburg48343651636579
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl502661531249667
4Jokerit4827312615311866
5Dyn. Moscow5021619412411558
6Sp. Moscow5018719613012256
7Podolsk4919521411012452
8Sochi5014720912113651
9Dinamo Riga49145201010012448
10Cherepovets491062948914536
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg503361011569679
2Avangard Omsk5224914514811071
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk4927614214610768
5Barys Astana4823711715212367
6Salavat Ufa5122517714011461
7Nizhny Novgorod4917518914215253
8Tractor Chelyabinsk491492338612449
9Kunlun4917124711114443
10Sibir Novosibirsk4915327410914740
11Niznekamsk5011627610913640
12Amur Khabarovsk481112888814432
13Vladivostok4710329510114231

 

Back to Top