english bulgarian

0:01 Wed, Jun 3, 2020

Lichtenberg

Info

Founded
1947
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke

Venue

Name
HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke
City
Berlin
Capacity
10000
Address
Normannenstraße 26-28, Lichtenberg

Lichtenberg Matches

Date Match Result League
08.06.19 Lichtenberg - CFC Hertha Lichtenberg - CFC Hertha 2 - 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
10.07.19 Sparta Lichtenberg - Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg - Lichtenberg 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
27.07.19 Auerbach - Lichtenberg Auerbach - Lichtenberg 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
04.08.19 Meuselwitz - Lichtenberg Meuselwitz - Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
12.08.19 Lichtenberg - Union Berlin Lichtenberg - Union Berlin 1 - 4 World World Club Friendly
17.08.19 Lichtenberg - Berliner AK 07 Lichtenberg - Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
28.08.19 BFC Dynamo - Lichtenberg BFC Dynamo - Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
01.09.19 Chemie Leipzig - Lichtenberg Chemie Leipzig - Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
10.09.19 Lichtenberg - Rathenow Lichtenberg - Rathenow 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
15.09.19 Lichtenberg - Babelsberg Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
29.09.19 Lichtenberg - Furstenwalde Lichtenberg - Furstenwalde 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
04.10.19 Halberstadt - Lichtenberg Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
11.10.19 Viktoria Berlin - Lichtenberg Viktoria Berlin - Lichtenberg 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
19.10.19 Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
26.10.19 Lichtenberg - Altglienicke Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
01.11.19 Hertha Berlin II - Lichtenberg Hertha Berlin II - Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
10.11.19 Lichtenberg - Erfurt Lichtenberg - Erfurt 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
23.11.19 Lokomotive Leipzig - Lichtenberg Lokomotive Leipzig - Lichtenberg 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
01.12.19 Lichtenberg - Energie Cottbus Lichtenberg - Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
08.12.19 Lichtenberg - Auerbach Lichtenberg - Auerbach 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
14.12.19 Rathenow - Lichtenberg Rathenow - Lichtenberg 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
15.01.20 Lichtenberg - Strausberg Lichtenberg - Strausberg 6 - 1 World World Club Friendly
18.01.20 Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
19.01.20 Lichtenberg - Fuchse Berlin Lichtenberg - Fuchse Berlin 5 - 0 World World Club Friendly
22.01.20 Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf 7 - 1 World World Club Friendly
25.01.20 Lichtenberg - Inter Leipzig Lichtenberg - Inter Leipzig 3 - 2 World World Club Friendly
09.02.20 Berliner AK 07 - Lichtenberg Berliner AK 07 - Lichtenberg 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
16.02.20 Lichtenberg - BFC Dynamo Lichtenberg - BFC Dynamo 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
21.02.20 Nordhausen - Lichtenberg Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 4 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
29.02.20 Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
07.03.20 Babelsberg - Lichtenberg Babelsberg - Lichtenberg 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
11.03.20 Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
14.03.20 Lichtenberg - Bischofswerdaer Lichtenberg - Bischofswerdaer Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
01.04.20 Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost
03.05.20 Erfurt - Lichtenberg Erfurt - Lichtenberg Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 N. Wollert 25 G 2070 23 23 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
22 F. Pflug 24 G 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
Defenders
5 S. Reiniger 31 D 1582 19 19 0 2 0 7 0 0 1
6 R. Ohlow 26 D 1536 21 18 3 9 4 0 4 0 0
8 J. Hentschel 23 D 1469 21 16 5 5 5 0 5 0 0
14 P. Eifler 22 D 94 7 0 7 0 18 0 0 0 0
15 L. Lindemann 20 D 785 10 9 1 2 9 0 2 0 0
18 F. Wozniak 19 D 0 1 0 1 0 8 0 1 0 0
20 A. Sinan 31 D 821 12 11 1 8 9 0 4 1 0
21 J. Schmidt 27 D 1188 14 14 0 3 0 0 5 0 0
23 L. Naumann 20 D 436 8 4 4 1 5 0 3 1 0
33 M. Rausch 23 D 398 7 4 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
Midfielders
3 P. Einsiedel 24 M 1890 21 21 0 0 0 6 4 0 0
4 N. Fiegen 26 M 1958 22 22 0 0 0 0 7 0 1
7 D. Hollwitz 31 M 1800 20 20 0 0 0 4 6 0 0
10 C. Gawe 27 M 1913 22 21 1 4 1 5 5 0 0
16 M. Schöps 22 M 28 4 0 4 0 11 0 0 0 0
17 K. Owczarek 26 M 736 12 10 2 7 6 0 1 0 0
36 A. Wuthe 24 M 68 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
M. Kretzer 22 M 213 3 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Attackers
9 T. Brechler 34 A 1666 22 19 3 7 3 5 3 0 0
11 P. Jahn 23 A 793 18 9 9 7 12 2 0 0 0
13 M. Künne 22 A 12 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
19 P. Grüneberg 27 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 M. Griesbach 19 A 313 11 2 9 2 16 0 1 0 0
Coach
U. Lehmann

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
31.01.20 M. Kretzer Babelsberg Free
Transfers Out
24.01.20 B. Junge-Abiol Halberstadt Unknown

Livescores

FT NK Spansko - Zdralovi 1-4
FT Stromsgodset - Stabaek 1-0
FT Eupa - P-Iirot Rauma 0-1
FT Union Plaani - Nastolan 2-5
FT Tabor Sezana - Jadran Dekani 4-0
FT TP-47 - Kemi City 2-2
FT Vaengirs - Bjorninn 1-1
12:00 Brann - Asane ?-?
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra ?-?
15:00 Zivanice - Pardubice B ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga Nordost

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Lubeck2520146424+4061
2Wolfsburg II2418247227+4556
3Weiche Flensburg2314453522+1346
4Drochtersen / Assel2514293733+444
5Werder Bremen II2511774037+340
6Eintracht Norderstedt2412394033+739
7Holstein Kiel II24113104145-436
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden249783727+1034
9VfB Oldenburg2310494042-234
10Havelse229583838+032
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12St. Pauli II2468103433+126
13Hannover 96 II2282122942-1326
14Hamburger SV II2265113735+223
15Jeddeloh2449114148-721
16Altona 932144132648-2216
17Heider SV2444162266-4416
18HSC Hannover2429132046-2615
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Altglienicke2315265931+2847
2Lokomotive Leipzig2213814324+1947
3Energie Cottbus2313645332+2145
4Union Furstenwalde2411764532+1340
5Hertha BSC II2312295942+1738
6BFC Dynamo2310763529+637
7BAK '07229674735+1233
8Viktoria Berlin2161142017+329
9Auerbach2292113746-929
10ZFC Meuselwitz226793339-625
11Lichtenberg226792736-925
12Chemie Leipzig2341182026-623
13Optik Rathenow2355132048-2820
14Wacker Nordhausen208484436+819
15Germania Halberstadt23310102440-1619
16Babelsberg2238112238-1617
17Bischofswerdaer FV2025131653-3711
18Rot-WeiY Erfurt000000+00
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2318145218+3455
2Elversberg2315444824+2449
3TSV Steinbach2215344018+2248
4Homburg2314454230+1246
5Astoria Walldorf2310764131+1037
6Mainz 05 II2311483729+837
7Ulm2211293824+1435
8Kickers Offenbach229582928+132
9Hoffenheim II228593734+329
10Bayern Alzenau227782831-328
11Bahlinger SC2384113338-528
12FSV Frankfurt237792632-628
13Freiburg II2384113037-728
14Aalen226882725+226
15FC GieYen2367102239-1725
16Pirmasens2239101935-1618
17Balingen2332182457-3311
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2205171255-435
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen2620336619+4763
2Verl2216515114+3753
3Rot-Weiss Essen2416354325+1851
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen2313734221+2146
5Koln II2310583929+1035
6Alemannia Aachen249874134+735
7Borussia Dortmund II259794339+434
8Borussia M'gladbach II24103114746+133
9Schalke 04 II2587103127+431
10Sportfreunde Lotte229493533+231
11Fortuna Dusseldorf II2486103640-430
12Fortuna Koln228591926-729
13Bonner SC2574142843-1525
14Wuppertaler SV2265112846-1823
15TuS Haltern2365122847-1923
16Lippstadt 082254132143-2219
17Homberg2544172151-3016
18Bergisch Gladbach2343161753-3615
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2317335120+3154
2Schweinfurt2314364928+2145
3Nurnberg II2312745127+2443
4Bayreuth2311844827+2141
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2311574529+1638
6Eichstatt2310764123+1837
7Greuther Furth II2310582925+435
8Buchbach239772931-234
9Aubstadt229673734+333
10Augsburg II237883834+429
11Wacker Burghausen2375112833-526
12Illertissen2374123348-1525
13Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
14Heimstetten2372143752-1523
15Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
161860 Rosenheim2363142956-2721
17Memmingen2247112236-1419
18Garching2144132350-2716

Lichtenberg at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
104 3312 9+3

Lichtenberg Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
122 4615 27-12

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 12
Win 6 4 2
Draw 7 3 4
Lost 9 3 6
Goals for 27 12 15
Goals against 36 9 27
Clean sheet 3 2 1
Avg goals per game scored 1.23 1.20 1.25
Avg goals per game conceded 1.64 0.90 2.25
Avg first goal scored 38m 47m 30m
Avg first goal conceded 46m 65m 34m
Failed to score 8 4 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.9% 4
15-30' 16.1% 5
30-45' 16.1% 5
45-60' 12.9% 4
60-75' 19.4% 6
75-90' 22.6% 7

 

Back to Top