english bulgarian

6:21 Tue, Oct 22, 2019

Lleida

Info

Founded
2011
Country
Spain
Leagues
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
Camp d'Esports de Lleida

Venue

Name
Camp d'Esports de Lleida
City
Lleida
Capacity
13031
Address
Avinguda del Dr. Fleming

Lleida Matches

Date Match Result League
27.10.18 Lleida - Hercules Lleida - Hercules 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.11.18 Castellon - Lleida Castellon - Lleida 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.11.18 Lleida - Sabadell Lleida - Sabadell 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
06.01.19 Ontinyent - Lleida Ontinyent - Lleida 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
12.01.19 Villarreal B - Lleida Villarreal B - Lleida 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
20.01.19 Lleida - Espanyol B Lleida - Espanyol B 2 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
17.02.19 Lleida - Levante B Lleida - Levante B 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
24.02.19 Valencia B - Lleida Valencia B - Lleida 2 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
03.03.19 Lleida - Badalona Lleida - Badalona 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
10.03.19 Lleida - Olot Lleida - Olot 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
24.03.19 Lleida - Castellon Lleida - Castellon 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
31.03.19 Alcoyano - Lleida Alcoyano - Lleida 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.04.19 Sabadell - Lleida Sabadell - Lleida 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.04.19 Lleida - Peralada Lleida - Peralada 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
27.04.19 Conquense - Lleida Conquense - Lleida 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.05.19 Lleida - Ontinyent Lleida - Ontinyent Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.07.19 Lleida - Alcorcon Lleida - Alcorcon 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
25.08.19 Valencia B - Lleida Valencia B - Lleida 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
01.09.19 Lleida - La Nucia Lleida - La Nucia 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.09.19 Olot - Lleida Olot - Lleida 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.09.19 Lleida - Espanyol B Lleida - Espanyol B 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.09.19 Badalona - Lleida Badalona - Lleida 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.09.19 Lleida - Gimnastic Lleida - Gimnastic 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
06.10.19 Ejea - Lleida Ejea - Lleida 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
13.10.19 Lleida - Prat Lleida - Prat 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.10.19 Villarreal B - Lleida Villarreal B - Lleida 1 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
27.10.19 Lleida - Levante B Lleida - Levante B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.11.19 Hercules - Lleida Hercules - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.11.19 Lleida - Orihuela Lleida - Orihuela Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.11.19 Llagostera - Lleida Llagostera - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
23.11.19 Lleida - Barcelona B Lleida - Barcelona B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
30.11.19 - Lleida  - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.12.19 Lleida - Ebro Lleida - Ebro Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.12.19 Cornella - Lleida Cornella - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.12.19 Sabadell - Lleida Sabadell - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.12.19 Lleida - Castellon Lleida - Castellon Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.01.20 Lleida - Valencia B Lleida - Valencia B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
18.01.20 La Nucia - Lleida La Nucia - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.01.20 Lleida - Olot Lleida - Olot Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
01.02.20 Espanyol B - Lleida Espanyol B - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
08.02.20 Lleida - Badalona Lleida - Badalona Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.02.20 Gimnastic - Lleida Gimnastic - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.02.20 Lleida - Ejea Lleida - Ejea Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
29.02.20 Prat - Lleida Prat - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.03.20 Lleida - Villarreal B Lleida - Villarreal B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.03.20 Levante B - Lleida Levante B - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.03.20 Lleida - Hercules Lleida - Hercules Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.03.20 Orihuela - Lleida Orihuela - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.04.20 Lleida - Llagostera Lleida - Llagostera Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.04.20 Barcelona B - Lleida Barcelona B - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
18.04.20 Lleida - Lleida - Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.04.20 Ebro - Lleida Ebro - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.05.20 Lleida - Cornella Lleida - Cornella Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.05.20 Lleida - Sabadell Lleida - Sabadell Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.05.20 Castellon - Lleida Castellon - Lleida Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
Enric Puiggròs G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pau Torres G 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víctor Vidal G 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Defenders
Jordi Bernat D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joan Oriol D 494 6 5 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
José del Amo D 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
M. Šimić D 281 4 3 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
César Soriano D 407 5 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Marc Trilles D 360 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Midfielders
Eneko Aguilar M 92 3 1 2 1 5 0 0 0 0
Liberto Beltrán M 335 5 4 1 3 2 0 3 0 0
Enric Bernat M 28 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Fer Cano M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrià Cosialls M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luso M 223 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Álex Felip M 142 4 1 3 1 4 1 1 0 0
Xemi M 327 6 4 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
Adrián León M 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Joanet López M 503 7 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Marc Martínez M 432 6 6 0 5 0 1 1 0 0
Abel Molinero M 440 7 5 2 4 2 0 1 0 0
Attackers
Sergi Armero A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
A. Bakayoko A 42 2 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Éder Díez A 518 7 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Jorge Gómez A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raúl González A 399 6 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Pak Sang-Min A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Serediuc A 17 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
Coach
Molo

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
28.08.19 Luso Majadahonda Unknown
20.08.19 Liberto Beltrán Betis Loan
13.08.19 Abel Molinero Talavera Unknown
08.08.19 José del Amo Murcia Unknown
26.07.19 Fer Cano Mallorca Unknown
19.07.19 Raúl González Ebro Unknown
12.07.19 Enric Bernat Ascó Unknown
10.07.19 Éder Díez Badajoz Unknown
04.07.19 M. Šimić Amorebieta Unknown
02.07.19 Adrián León Pontevedra Unknown
13.04.19 Álex Felip Ontinyent Free
30.01.19 J. Dongou Lugo Loan
10.01.19 I. Zotko Elche Loan
Transfers Out
21.08.19 Noel Carbonell Llagostera Loan
20.08.19 Pedro Martín Tarragona € 181.5K
31.07.19 Cheng Hui Dalian Yifang Free
16.07.19 Álex Albístegui Burgos Unknown
06.07.19 R. Feher FC Andorra Unknown
02.07.19 Óscar Santiago Talavera Unknown
02.07.19 Juanto Córdoba Unknown
02.07.19 Mousa Bandeh Linense Free
01.07.19 Pau García Formentera Unknown
01.07.19 Albert Alfonso Igualada Unknown
01.07.19 Fer Cano Mallorca Unknown
01.07.19 J. Dongou Lugo Unknown
01.07.19 C. Bonnín Almería Free
31.01.19 Josemi Domínguez Cabecense Unknown
31.01.19 José Artiles El Ejido Unknown
16.01.19 Carlos Leto La Coruña Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Segunda Division B - Group 3

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Atletico Baleares9801154+1124
2Atletico Madrid II9612228+1419
3Ibiza9612155+1019
4Pena Deportiva95221813+517
5Rayo Majadahonda95221210+217
6Internacional de Madrid9432149+515
7Real Madrid II9351118+314
8Las Palmas II942379-214
9Real Oviedo II94141313+013
10Celta de Vigo II93241314-111
11Coruxo9324510-511
12Las Rozas924376+110
13Melilla9243914-510
14Racing Ferrol9234712-59
15Pontevedra93061118-79
16Marino de Luanco9225811-38
17Getafe II9225611-58
18Sporting Gijon II921679-27
19Langreo914447-37
20SS Reyes9216922-137
Segunda B: Group 2
1Athletic Club II96212410+1420
2Cultural Leonesa9621219+1220
3UD Logrones9621175+1220
4Real Valladolid II9603179+818
5Real Sociedad II95222010+1017
6Calahorra9360128+415
7Haro Deportivo9423109+114
8Salamanca UDS94231213-114
9Burgos93421112-113
10Barakaldo94141418-413
11Osasuna II94051415-112
12Deportivo Alaves II9324910-111
13Tudelano9252914-511
14Amorebieta92431013-310
15Real Union92341214-29
16Guijuelo9225611-58
17Izarra9225715-88
18Leioa91261118-75
19Unionistas de Salamanca9126816-85
20Arenas Getxo9036621-153
Segunda B: Group 3
1Lleida Esportiu9621126+620
2FC Andorra9531135+818
3Sabadell9531116+518
4Castellon9450126+617
5Villarreal II9522139+417
6Barcelona II94321410+415
7Ejea9351128+414
8Llagostera94231311+214
9La Nucia933398+112
10Espanyol II92521010+011
11Levante II93241012-211
12Olot924367-110
13Cornella92431113-210
14Gimnastic Tarragona92431114-310
15Ebro9243710-310
16Valencia II9153710-38
17Hercules92161214-27
18Orihuela9144817-97
19Prat9045713-64
20Badalona9036413-93
Segunda B: Group 4
1FC Cartagena962192+720
2San Fernando CD9612136+719
3Badajoz9522127+517
4Marbella93601310+315
5Recreativo Huelva9423129+314
6Yeclano93421311+213
7Linense934286+213
8Cordoba93421010+013
9Cadiz II941499+013
10Don Benito9333109+112
11Real Murcia9324109+111
12Sevilla II9324811-311
13Sanluqueno924387+110
14Algeciras92431213-110
15UCAM Murcia924367-110
16Villarrubia924379-210
17Villarrobledo93151217-510
18Granada II9225814-68
19Merida9135915-66
20Talavera9135816-86

Lleida at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
43 015 3+2

Lleida Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
53 207 3+4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 3
Win 4 2 2
Draw 2 0 2
Lost 1 1 0
Goals for 7 3 4
Goals against 5 3 2
Clean sheet 3 1 2
Avg goals per game scored 1 1.00 1.00
Avg goals per game conceded 0.71 1.00 0.50
Avg first goal scored 48m 31m 60m
Avg first goal conceded 46m 49m 43m
Failed to score 2 1 1
Biggest defeat - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 0.0% 0
15-30' 42.9% 3
30-45' 14.3% 1
45-60' 14.3% 1
60-75' 0.0% 0
75-90' 28.6% 2

 

Back to Top