english bulgarian

18:50 Tue, Jan 28, 2020

Luch

Luch

Info

Founded
1958
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Division 1
Russia Russian Cup
Stadion Dinamo

Venue

Name
Stadion Dinamo
City
Vladivostok
Capacity
10500
Address
ul. Admirala Fokina 1

Luch Matches

Date Match Result League
15.02.19 Kamaz - Luch Kamaz - Luch 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.02.19 Luch - Chernomorets Novorossijsk Luch - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
10.03.19 Luch - SKA Khabarovsk Luch - SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
17.03.19 M. Saransk - Luch M. Saransk - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.03.19 Luch - Tyumen Luch - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
30.03.19 Tambov - Luch Tambov - Luch 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.19 Luch - Chertanovo M. Luch - Chertanovo M. 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
13.04.19 Sibir - Luch Sibir - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
20.04.19 Tomsk - Luch Tomsk - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.04.19 Luch - Sochi Luch - Sochi 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.04.19 Kursk - Luch Kursk - Luch 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
04.05.19 Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
19.05.19 Luch - F. Voronezh Luch - F. Voronezh 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
15.06.19 Saturn Ramenskoye - Luch Saturn Ramenskoye - Luch 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
19.06.19 Sochi - Luch Sochi - Luch 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
23.06.19 Arsenal Tula - Luch Arsenal Tula - Luch 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
26.06.19 Luch - Armavir Luch - Armavir 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
27.06.19 Luch - Omsk Luch - Omsk 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
07.07.19 Luch - FC Khimki Luch - FC Khimki 2 - 5 Russia Russia Division 1
24.07.19 Neftekhimik - Luch Neftekhimik - Luch 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.07.19 Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
03.08.19 Luch - Spartak Moscow 2 Luch - Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 4 Russia Russia Division 1
10.08.19 Luch - T. Moscow Luch - T. Moscow 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.19 Luch - F. Voronezh Luch - F. Voronezh 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
21.08.19 Chita - Luch Chita - Luch 0 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
25.08.19 Baltika - Luch Baltika - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
14.09.19 Luch - Nizhny Novgorod Luch - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
21.09.19 Armavir - Luch Armavir - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
25.09.19 Luch - Dynamo Moscow Luch - Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
29.09.19 Luch - Chertanovo M. Luch - Chertanovo M. 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
05.10.19 Luch - Kursk Luch - Kursk 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
12.10.19 Tekstilshtik - Luch Tekstilshtik - Luch 4 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
19.10.19 Luch - Yenisey Luch - Yenisey 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
23.10.19 R. Volgograd - Luch R. Volgograd - Luch 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
27.10.19 Luch - Krasnodar 2 Luch - Krasnodar 2 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
30.10.19 Akhmat Grozny - Luch Akhmat Grozny - Luch 5 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
03.11.19 Tomsk - Luch Tomsk - Luch 4 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
09.11.19 Luch - Neftekhimik Luch - Neftekhimik 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
13.11.19 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
17.11.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
23.11.19 T. Moscow - Luch T. Moscow - Luch 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
08.03.20 - Luch  - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
14.03.20 F. Voronezh - Luch F. Voronezh - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
21.03.20 Luch - Baltika Luch - Baltika Russia Russia Division 1
28.03.20 SKA Khabarovsk - Luch SKA Khabarovsk - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
03.04.20 Luch - M. Saransk Luch - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.20 Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
11.04.20 Luch - Armavir Luch - Armavir Russia Russia Division 1
17.04.20 Chertanovo M. - Luch Chertanovo M. - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
25.04.20 Kursk - Luch Kursk - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
01.05.20 Luch - Tekstilshtik Luch - Tekstilshtik Russia Russia Division 1
05.05.20 Yenisey - Luch Yenisey - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
09.05.20 Luch - R. Volgograd Luch - R. Volgograd Russia Russia Division 1
15.05.20 FC Khimki - Luch FC Khimki - Luch Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 A. Kotlyarov 35 G 1260 14 14 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
22 D. Rebrov 22 G 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
31 M. Ponomarenko 20 G 720 8 8 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Defenders
2 A. Aravin 33 D 1111 14 13 1 2 2 0 3 0 0
3 M. Nasadyuk 30 D 735 13 7 6 1 10 1 5 1 0
4 P. Stepanets 32 D 1080 14 12 2 2 10 0 3 0 0
5 D. Magadiev 27 D 1511 18 18 0 1 1 1 4 0 1
18 K. Marushchak 34 D 1599 18 18 0 0 1 2 7 2 0
26 N. Sedyakin 17 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 E. Botaka-Yoboma 21 D 853 11 9 2 0 9 0 4 0 0
99 I. Postukhov 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
7 D. Kvekveskiri 21 M 1118 21 12 9 8 9 3 4 1 0
8 A. Makarenko 33 M 757 14 10 4 8 10 0 6 0 0
10 A. Nosov 24 M 1251 21 14 7 8 7 1 2 0 0
12 S. Ponomarenko 32 M 1038 15 11 4 4 4 0 4 0 0
17 N. Salamatov 25 M 484 11 7 4 6 6 1 4 0 0
20 V. Steklov 34 M 1605 20 19 1 8 2 1 6 0 0
21 N. Belunov 19 M 16 1 0 1 0 12 0 0 0 0
23 A. Krotov 21 M 783 18 8 10 7 13 1 2 0 0
32 A. Abazov 22 M 1290 19 13 6 2 9 0 3 0 0
70 D. Kalugin 21 M 38 2 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0
94 A. Katrich 25 M 714 11 9 2 7 2 0 1 0 0
Attackers
9 R. Gordienko 24 A 1040 20 11 9 9 9 3 3 0 0
11 S. Aliev 20 A 1087 21 11 10 8 10 6 3 1 0
48 A. Kutjin 33 A 1293 20 17 3 12 3 2 2 0 0
57 D. Begun 16 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 A. Vasiljev 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 V. Rudenko 23 A 115 7 0 7 0 11 0 0 0 0
Coach
A. Ushakhin

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
30.08.19 A. Katrich Ural Free
16.08.19 N. Salamatov Sochi Free
05.07.19 S. Aliev Anzhi Unknown
05.07.19 D. Rebrov Dolgoprudny Unknown
01.07.19 M. Ponomarenko Zenit SPb II Unknown
01.07.19 E. Botaka-Yoboma Veles Unknown
01.07.19 A. Abazov Urozhay Unknown
01.07.19 A. Nosov Nizhny Novg. Free
01.07.19 D. Magadiev Shinnik Free
01.07.19 A. Kutjin Yenisey Free
01.07.19 A. Aravin Sibir Free
01.07.19 A. Makarenko Sibir Free
18.06.19 V. Rudenko Avangard K Free
18.06.19 A. Simanov Nizhny Novg. Free
18.06.19 V. Steklov Avangard K Free
Transfers Out
13.08.19 A. Chasovskikh Tambov Unknown
09.07.19 T. Tsarikaev Alaniya Unknown
05.07.19 M. Mashnev Chayka Free
05.07.19 A. Pavlenko Chayka Free
01.07.19 I. Khleborodov Fakel Free
01.07.19 D. Dzakhov Tyumen Free
11.06.19 N. Zamaliev Armavir Free
27.02.19 P. Golyshev Nizhny Novg. Free
21.02.19 M. Batov Syzran Unknown
07.02.19 D. Vambolt Tyumen Free
07.02.19 A. Nosov Nizhny Novg. Free
01.02.19 D. Boljević Budućnost Unknown
29.01.19 K. Suslov SKA Free

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1R. Volgograd2516453920+1952
2T. Moscow2516363723+1451
3Khimki2515554517+2850
4Chertanovo M.2513933218+1448
5Neftekhimik2513753522+1346
6Shinnik Yaroslavl2511774033+740
7Baltika2511683223+939
8SKA Khabarovsk2510783728+937
9FK Chayka2510692927+236
10Tomsk259973022+836
11Nizhny Novgorod259882827+135
12Krasnodar 22561093030028
13Armavir2569102227-527
14Kursk2551282636-1027
15Luch2568112738-1126
16Spartak Moscow 22567123743-625
17Yenisey2567122137-1625
18M. Saransk2547141938-1919
19Tekstilshtik2552182451-2717
20F. Voronezh2537151343-3016

Luch at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
142 5714 22-8

Luch Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
114 3413 16-3

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 17
Win 4 2 2
Draw 8 5 3
Lost 10 7 3
Goals for 22 14 8
Goals against 35 22 13
Clean sheet 4 2 2
Avg goals per game scored 1 1.00 1.00
Avg goals per game conceded 1.59 1.57 1.62
Avg first goal scored 52m 50m 55m
Avg first goal conceded 50m 57m 37m
Failed to score 10 6 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 13.6% 3
15-30' 0.0% 0
30-45' 22.7% 5
45-60' 13.6% 3
60-75' 27.3% 6
75-90' 22.7% 5

 

Back to Top