10:05 Sun, Dec 17, 2017

Luch Energiya

Luch Energiya

Info

Founded
1958
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Russian Cup
Stadion Dinamo

Venue

Name
Stadion Dinamo
City
Vladivostok
Capacity
10500
Address
ul. Admirala Fokina 1

Luch Energiya Matches

Date Match Result League
08.03.17 Yenisey - Luch Energiya Yenisey - Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.03.17 Luch Energiya - Dynamo Moscow Luch Energiya - Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
19.03.17 Baltika - Luch Energiya Baltika - Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
26.03.17 Luch Energiya - Zenit Petersburg 2 Luch Energiya - Zenit Petersburg 2 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
01.04.17 Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
08.04.17 Luch Energiya - Spartak Nalchik Luch Energiya - Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.04.17 Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
17.04.17 Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch Energiya Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch Energiya 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
23.04.17 Luch Energiya - Tosno Luch Energiya - Tosno 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.04.17 FC Tambov - Luch Energiya FC Tambov - Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
06.05.17 Luch Energiya - SKA Khabarovsk Luch Energiya - SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
10.05.17 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch Energiya FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch Energiya 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
14.05.17 Luch Energiya - Sibir Luch Energiya - Sibir 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
20.05.17 M. Saransk - Luch Energiya M. Saransk - Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
23.06.17 Isloch Minsk - Luch Energiya Isloch Minsk - Luch Energiya 1 - 4 World World Club Friendly
23.06.17 Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Energiya Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Energiya 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
08.07.17 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch Energiya FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
15.07.17 Luch Energiya - Tomsk Luch Energiya - Tomsk 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.17 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch Energiya FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
26.07.17 Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch Energiya Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.07.17 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
05.08.17 Luch Energiya - Dynamo SPB Luch Energiya - Dynamo SPB 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
09.08.17 Tyumen - Luch Energiya Tyumen - Luch Energiya 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
14.08.17 Luch Energiya - Sibir Luch Energiya - Sibir 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
19.08.17 Orenburg - Luch Energiya Orenburg - Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.08.17 Smena Komsomolsk - Luch Energiya Smena Komsomolsk - Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
27.08.17 Luch Energiya - FC Tambov Luch Energiya - FC Tambov 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
02.09.17 Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch Energiya Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch Energiya 1 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
06.09.17 Baltika - Luch Energiya Baltika - Luch Energiya 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
10.09.17 Yenisey - Luch Energiya Yenisey - Luch Energiya 4 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
16.09.17 Luch Energiya - Zenit Petersburg 2 Luch Energiya - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.09.17 Luch Energiya - FK Anzi Makhackala Luch Energiya - FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
24.09.17 Luch Energiya - F. Voronezh Luch Energiya - F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.17 Luch Energiya - R. Volgograd Luch Energiya - R. Volgograd 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
07.10.17 Kuban - Luch Energiya Kuban - Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
14.10.17 Kursk - Luch Energiya Kursk - Luch Energiya 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
21.10.17 Luch Energiya - Olimpiyets Luch Energiya - Olimpiyets 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
25.10.17 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Luch Energiya - Yenisey 2 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
29.10.17 Tomsk - Luch Energiya Tomsk - Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.17 Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.11.17 Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.11.17 Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.17 Dynamo SPB - Luch Energiya Dynamo SPB - Luch Energiya 3 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
22.11.17 Luch Energiya - Tyumen Luch Energiya - Tyumen 4 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 A. Kotlyarov 33 G 1800 20 20 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
50 E. Shamov 23 G 270 3 3 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
90 D. Boljević 27 D 720 8 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
22 A. Marchenko 21 D 374 5 4 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 0
18 K. Marushchak 32 D 1556 20 17 3 1 6 1 0 2 0 0
3 M. Nasadyuk 28 D 1333 17 15 2 2 7 0 0 4 0 0
21 O. Praznovsky 26 D 684 8 8 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
27 E. Smirnov 23 D 37 1 0 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
14 A. Soblirov 27 D 1525 17 17 0 1 2 0 0 6 0 0
5 E. Steshin 25 D 559 7 7 0 2 11 0 0 0 0 0
6 D. Tikhiy 25 D 1317 19 16 3 7 6 1 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
4 S. Fomin 28 M 1478 17 17 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 0
73 A. Makarchuk 22 M 122 6 0 6 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
15 D. Malyaka 27 M 1105 19 14 5 8 7 0 0 5 0 0
19 M. Mashnev 24 M 213 9 1 8 1 17 0 0 0 0 0
10 A. Nosov 22 M 1017 22 11 11 9 12 3 0 1 0 0
12 S. Ponomarenko 30 M 1195 14 13 1 1 9 0 0 1 0 0
17 R. Zaerko 24 M 331 6 3 3 1 7 0 0 1 0 0
Attackers
29 A. Bazhev 29 A 1265 18 14 4 9 5 1 0 1 0 0
7 I. Geloyan 25 A 1250 16 15 1 8 2 2 0 3 0 0
9 R. Gordienko 22 A 1489 23 16 7 7 7 5 0 2 0 0
95 I. Khleborodov 22 A 689 19 6 13 3 16 2 0 2 0 0
25 E. Kholodilov 18 A 46 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
8 A. Kilin 27 A 1753 21 21 0 10 0 1 0 6 0 0
87 A. Myazin 30 A 642 18 6 12 4 16 2 0 1 0 0
Coach
Z. Hornyák

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
28.07.17 O. Praznovsky GKS Katowice Free
28.07.17 D. Boljević Hibernians Free
07.07.17 A. Makarchuk Baltika Free
07.07.17 I. Khleborodov Zenit Irkutsk Free
07.07.17 R. Zaerko Torpedo Free
07.07.17 E. Shamov Dinamo Br Free
07.07.17 E. Steshin Volgar Free
07.07.17 D. Malyaka Neftekhimik Free
07.07.17 D. Tikhiy Fakel Free
07.07.17 K. Marushchak Baltika Free
01.07.17 A. Soblirov Spartak Unknown
01.07.17 A. Bazhev Spartak Free
01.07.17 A. Myazin Armavir Free
22.06.17 I. Geloyan Neftekhimik Free
16.06.17 A. Marchenko Krasnodar Loan
Transfers Out
31.08.17 D. Golubev Zenit Izh Unknown
31.07.17 Y. Kolomyts Sakhalin Unknown
21.07.17 I. Mykhalyov Olimpik D Free
20.07.17 I. Stolbovoy Rotor Free
07.07.17 Y. Petrakov Tom' Free
01.07.17 E. Belonogov Zenit Izh Unknown
01.07.17 D. Gridnev Torpedo Unknown
28.06.17 I. Gavrilov Rotor Free
13.06.17 A. Gritsaenko Krasnodar Unknown
08.06.17 M. Popov Ararat Moskva Free
07.06.17 A. Rebko Ararat Moskva Free

Where to bet?

Bet365 Review
10Bet €200 bonus Review
Betfair €20 Bonus Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet €50 Bonus Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Bet-at-home €200 Bonus Review
bwin €100 Bonus Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Review

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 16
Win 5 2 3
Draw 9 6 3
Lost 9 3 6
Goals for 20 11 9
Goals against 28 10 18
Clean sheet 6 4 2
Avg goals per game scored 0.87 1.00 0.75
Avg goals per game conceded 1.22 0.91 1.50
Avg first goal scored 42m 45m 37m
Avg first goal conceded 39m 37m 41m
Failed to score 11 4 7

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 5.0% 1
15-30' 15.0% 3
30-45' 10.0% 2
45-60' 25.0% 5
60-75' 25.0% 5
75-90' 20.0% 4

 

Back to Top