english bulgarian

21:36 Tue, Jun 25, 2019

M. Saransk

M. Saransk

Info

Founded
1961
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Division 1
Russia Russian Cup
World Club Friendly
Stadion Start

Venue

Name
Stadion Start
City
Saransk
Capacity
12000
Address
ul. Moskovskaya 12

M. Saransk Matches

Date Match Result League
27.06.18 Zemun - M. Saransk Zemun - M. Saransk 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
08.07.18 Gaz Metan Medias - M. Saransk Gaz Metan Medias - M. Saransk 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
17.07.18 M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.18 Armavir - M. Saransk Armavir - M. Saransk 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.07.18 M. Saransk - Krasnodar 2 M. Saransk - Krasnodar 2 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
04.08.18 SKA Khabarovsk - M. Saransk SKA Khabarovsk - M. Saransk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.08.18 M. Saransk - Sibir M. Saransk - Sibir 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.08.18 Tyumen - M. Saransk Tyumen - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.18 FC Tambov - M. Saransk FC Tambov - M. Saransk 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
22.08.18 Neftekhimik - M. Saransk Neftekhimik - M. Saransk 1 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
26.08.18 M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
01.09.18 Luch - M. Saransk Luch - M. Saransk 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
15.09.18 Sochi - M. Saransk Sochi - M. Saransk 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
23.09.18 Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.18 M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2 M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
06.10.18 F. Voronezh - M. Saransk F. Voronezh - M. Saransk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
13.10.18 M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.10.18 R. Volgograd - M. Saransk R. Volgograd - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
24.10.18 M. Saransk - Zenit Petersburg 2 M. Saransk - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
28.10.18 Baltika - M. Saransk Baltika - M. Saransk 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.18 M. Saransk - Armavir M. Saransk - Armavir 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
10.11.18 Sibir - M. Saransk Sibir - M. Saransk 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.18 Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
24.11.18 M. Saransk - Tyumen M. Saransk - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
05.02.19 M. Saransk - Sotiras M. Saransk - Sotiras 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
08.02.19 M. Saransk - R. Volgograd M. Saransk - R. Volgograd 1 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
11.02.19 Pyunik Yerevan - M. Saransk Pyunik Yerevan - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
14.02.19 Murom - M. Saransk Murom - M. Saransk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
17.02.19 M. Saransk - Tyumen M. Saransk - Tyumen 0 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
20.02.19 M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
03.03.19 M. Saransk - FC Tambov M. Saransk - FC Tambov 1 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
10.03.19 Chertanovo M. - M. Saransk Chertanovo M. - M. Saransk 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
17.03.19 M. Saransk - Luch M. Saransk - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.03.19 Tomsk - M. Saransk Tomsk - M. Saransk 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.03.19 M. Saransk - Sochi M. Saransk - Sochi 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.19 Kursk - M. Saransk Kursk - M. Saransk 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
13.04.19 M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
20.04.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk 4 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.04.19 M. Saransk - F. Voronezh M. Saransk - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.04.19 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.05.19 M. Saransk - R. Volgograd M. Saransk - R. Volgograd 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
11.05.19 Zenit Petersburg 2 - M. Saransk Zenit Petersburg 2 - M. Saransk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
19.05.19 M. Saransk - Baltika M. Saransk - Baltika 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
25.05.19 Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
22.06.19 M. Saransk - Lada SOK M. Saransk - Lada SOK 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
25.06.19 M. Saransk - Saratov M. Saransk - Saratov 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
06.07.19 M. Saransk - Neftekhimik M. Saransk - Neftekhimik Russia Russia Division 1
12.07.19 Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
19.07.19 M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2 M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2 Russia Russia Division 1
23.07.19 T. Moscow - M. Saransk T. Moscow - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
27.07.19 M. Saransk - M. Saransk - Russia Russia Division 1
02.08.19 F. Voronezh - M. Saransk F. Voronezh - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
09.08.19 M. Saransk - Baltika M. Saransk - Baltika Russia Russia Division 1
13.08.19 SKA Khabarovsk - M. Saransk SKA Khabarovsk - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
17.08.19 M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. M. Saransk - Chertanovo M. Russia Russia Division 1
24.08.19 M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod Russia Russia Division 1
30.08.19 Armavir - M. Saransk Armavir - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
06.09.19 M. Saransk - Luch M. Saransk - Luch Russia Russia Division 1
13.09.19 Kursk - M. Saransk Kursk - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
20.09.19 M. Saransk - Tekstilshtik M. Saransk - Tekstilshtik Russia Russia Division 1
28.09.19 Yenisey - M. Saransk Yenisey - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
04.10.19 M. Saransk - R. Volgograd M. Saransk - R. Volgograd Russia Russia Division 1
11.10.19 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
18.10.19 M. Saransk - Krasnodar 2 M. Saransk - Krasnodar 2 Russia Russia Division 1
22.10.19 Tomsk - M. Saransk Tomsk - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
26.10.19 M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl Russia Russia Division 1
02.11.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
08.11.19 M. Saransk - T. Moscow M. Saransk - T. Moscow Russia Russia Division 1
12.11.19 - M. Saransk  - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
16.11.19 M. Saransk - F. Voronezh M. Saransk - F. Voronezh Russia Russia Division 1
22.11.19 Baltika - M. Saransk Baltika - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
08.03.20 M. Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk M. Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk Russia Russia Division 1
14.03.20 Chertanovo M. - M. Saransk Chertanovo M. - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
21.03.20 Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
28.03.20 M. Saransk - Armavir M. Saransk - Armavir Russia Russia Division 1
03.04.20 Luch - M. Saransk Luch - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.20 M. Saransk - Kursk M. Saransk - Kursk Russia Russia Division 1
11.04.20 Tekstilshtik - M. Saransk Tekstilshtik - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
17.04.20 M. Saransk - Yenisey M. Saransk - Yenisey Russia Russia Division 1
25.04.20 R. Volgograd - M. Saransk R. Volgograd - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
01.05.20 M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Russia Russia Division 1
05.05.20 Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1
09.05.20 M. Saransk - Tomsk M. Saransk - Tomsk Russia Russia Division 1
15.05.20 Neftekhimik - M. Saransk Neftekhimik - M. Saransk Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
A. Kobzev 30 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Maloletkov 22 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Shebanov 29 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
P. Derevyagin 23 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Kalikhanov 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Klimov 29 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Lebedev 32 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Strelov 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Sukharev 32 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Yatchenko 32 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Yusupov 26 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
V. Adaev 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Dvoretskov 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Fedak 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Kireev 27 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rustem Mukhametshin 35 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Navletov 25 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Orlov 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Petrov 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Poyarkov 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Sobolev 25 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
A. Ermakov 17 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruslan Mukhametshin 37 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
M. Mustafin

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.19 M. Markin Zenit SPb II Unknown
01.07.19 V. Obukhov Tambov Unknown
Transfers Out
22.02.19 M. Markin Zenit SPb II Loan
11.02.19 A. Bagaev Vladikavkaz Free
06.02.19 V. Obukhov Tambov Loan

Livescores

FT Slovan Bratislava - Bohemians 1905 3-1
FT T. Moscow - Ulyanovsk 3-1
FT Michalovce - Poprad 1-1
FT Academica Clinceni - Akademija Pandev 1-1
FT Vitkovice - Dubnica 0-2
FT Nitra - Banska Bystrica 2-2
FT Plock - AEK Larnaca 1-0
FT Levski Sofia - Zenit Petersburg 0-1
FT Sturm Graz - Mlada Boleslav 1-0
FT U Craiova 1948 CS - Qarabag 0-0
FT Zaglebie - Widzew Lodz 1-1
FT Apollon - FK Crvena zvezda 1-1
FT Schwaz - FC Botosani 0-4
FT Noswendel Wadern - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 0-13
FT Kriens - Zurich II 5-2
FT Krsko - Zrinjski 1-5
FT Leobendorf - Rapid Vienna 0-3
FT Malmo FF - Gorica 1-1
FT KVV Quick 20 - Ajax 2-11
FT Oldenburg - Rodinghausen 2-2
FT Petegem - Waregem 1-0
FT SR Brasov - FCSB 0-4
18:45 Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle ?-?
FT East Fife - Albion Rovers 1-0
08:30 Gornik Z. - Karvina ?-?
09:00 Zurich - Wil ?-?
09:00 Jihlava - Prostejov ?-?
09:00 Tychy - GKS Katowice ?-?
09:00 Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague ?-?
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Honved ?-?
12:00 Ingolstadt - St. Polten ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1FC Tambov38211075535+2073
2Sochi38191276334+2969
3Tomsk38171384025+1564
4Nizhny Novgorod38188124131+1062
5Chertanovo M.381710116553+1261
6Shinnik Yaroslavl381612104231+1160
7SKA Khabarovsk381513104641+558
8Kursk38168144842+656
9FK Chimki Moskovska oblast381411134749-253
10Krasnodar 2381215114552-751
11R. Volgograd381214123436-250
12M. Saransk381211153746-947
13Luch381017112928+147
14Spartak Moscow 2381210164547-246
15Armavir381014143244-1244
16Baltika381012163852-1442
17F. Voronezh38914153640-441
18Sibir38813172845-1737
19Zenit Petersburg 23877243357-2428
20Tyumen38516173046-1625

M. Saransk at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
195 6817 22-5

M. Saransk Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
197 5720 24-4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 10
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top