english bulgarian

3:07 Thu, Feb 9, 2023

Molde

Aker Stadion

Venue

Name
Aker Stadion
City
Molde
Capacity
11800
Address
Julsundveien 14, Reknes

Molde Matches

Date Match Result League
13.03.22 Molde - Odd Molde - Odd 3 - 2 Norway Norway Nm Cup
20.03.22 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 4 - 2 Norway Norway Nm Cup
02.04.22 Molde - Valerenga Molde - Valerenga 1 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
06.04.22 Molde - Stromsgodset Molde - Stromsgodset 3 - 0 Norway Norway Nm Cup
10.04.22 Stromsgodset - Molde Stromsgodset - Molde 1 - 3 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
18.04.22 Molde - Lillestrom Molde - Lillestrom 1 - 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
24.04.22 Rosenborg - Molde Rosenborg - Molde 0 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
01.05.22 Molde - Bodo/Glimt Molde - Bodo/Glimt 1 - 0 Norway Norway Nm Cup
07.05.22 Molde - Viking Molde - Viking 3 - 4 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
11.05.22 Molde - Odd Molde - Odd 3 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
16.05.22 Aalesund - Molde Aalesund - Molde 0 - 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
18.05.22 Herd - Molde Herd - Molde 0 - 2 Norway Norway Nm Cup
21.05.22 Molde - Kristiansund Molde - Kristiansund 2 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
26.05.22 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 1 - 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
29.05.22 Molde - Bodo/Glimt Molde - Bodo/Glimt 3 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
19.06.22 Odd - Molde Odd - Molde 1 - 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
22.06.22 Brattvag - Molde Brattvag - Molde 2 - 4 Norway Norway Nm Cup
29.06.22 Eidsvold TF - Molde Eidsvold TF - Molde 1 - 4 Norway Norway Nm Cup
03.07.22 Ham-Kam - Molde Ham-Kam - Molde 0 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
06.07.22 Molde - Jerv Molde - Jerv 1 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
10.07.22 Molde - Tromso Molde - Tromso 5 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
17.07.22 Molde - Haugesund Molde - Haugesund 1 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
21.07.22 Molde - Elfsborg Molde - Elfsborg 4 - 1 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
24.07.22 Sandefjord - Molde Sandefjord - Molde 2 - 3 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
28.07.22 Elfsborg - Molde Elfsborg - Molde 1 - 2 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
31.07.22 Molde - Stromsgodset Molde - Stromsgodset 3 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
04.08.22 Molde - Kisvarda Molde - Kisvarda 3 - 0 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
07.08.22 Kristiansund - Molde Kristiansund - Molde 2 - 3 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
11.08.22 Kisvarda - Molde Kisvarda - Molde 2 - 1 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
18.08.22 Molde - Wolfsberger AC Molde - Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
21.08.22 Haugesund - Molde Haugesund - Molde 0 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
25.08.22 Wolfsberger AC - Molde Wolfsberger AC - Molde 0 - 4 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
28.08.22 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 4 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
03.09.22 Bodo/Glimt - Molde Bodo/Glimt - Molde 1 - 4 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
08.09.22 Molde - Gent Molde - Gent 0 - 0 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
11.09.22 Jerv - Molde Jerv - Molde 2 - 4 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
15.09.22 Djurgarden - Molde Djurgarden - Molde 3 - 2 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
18.09.22 Molde - Aalesund Molde - Aalesund 3 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
01.10.22 Tromso - Molde Tromso - Molde 0 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
06.10.22 Molde - Shamrock Rovers Molde - Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
09.10.22 Molde - Ham-Kam Molde - Ham-Kam 5 - 0 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
13.10.22 Shamrock Rovers - Molde Shamrock Rovers - Molde 0 - 2 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
16.10.22 Lillestrom - Molde Lillestrom - Molde 0 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
23.10.22 Molde - Rosenborg Molde - Rosenborg 2 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
27.10.22 Molde - Djurgarden Molde - Djurgarden 2 - 3 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
30.10.22 Viking - Molde Viking - Molde 1 - 4 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
03.11.22 Gent - Molde Gent - Molde 4 - 0 Europe Europe Europa Conference Leagu
06.11.22 Molde - Sandefjord Molde - Sandefjord 2 - 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio
13.11.22 Valerenga - Molde Valerenga - Molde 1 - 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien - Relegatio

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
12 Á. Craninx 27 G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
34 P. Hoel Lervik 17 G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
1 J. Karlstrøm 26 G 2340 26 26 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0
26 O. Petersen 21 G 360 4 4 0 0 25 0 0 1 0 0
Defenders
2 M. Bjørnbak 30 D 1168 17 15 2 7 6 0 0 0 0 0
31 M. Løvik 19 D 834 13 9 4 5 15 0 3 0 0 0
19 E. Haugan 25 D 2105 26 22 4 1 6 1 0 7 0 0
28 K. Haugen 28 D 1506 19 17 2 4 3 3 5 1 0 0
21 M. Linnes 31 D 1967 23 23 0 5 2 4 4 0 0 0
3 B. Risa 24 D 2211 26 26 0 2 1 0 1 3 0 0
78 A. Børset 16 D 12 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
S. Sinyan D
4 B. Hansen 28 D 2057 25 23 2 3 4 0 0 3 0 1
Midfielders
11 O. Brynhildsen 23 M 1116 19 12 7 9 8 11 0 1 0 0
E. Kitolano M
54 A. Myklebust 17 M 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
20 K. Eriksen 27 M 969 13 10 3 1 3 2 6 0 0 0
22 M. Grødem 24 M 1365 27 15 12 11 15 7 4 1 0 0
8 S. Mannsverk 20 M 1986 25 22 3 2 3 1 0 7 0 0
24 J. Bakke 18 M 149 8 1 7 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
15 M. Kaasa 25 M 1535 25 17 8 15 8 9 1 2 0 0
14 E. Knudtzon 34 M 1188 26 13 13 7 14 2 1 3 0 0
M. Ellingsen M
23 E. Andersen 30 M 278 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
25 E. Breivik 22 M 2032 27 22 5 6 7 1 8 5 0 0
7 M. Eikrem 32 M 1191 21 16 5 16 6 6 6 2 0 0
33 N. Ødegård 18 M 139 11 1 10 1 23 1 0 0 0 0
Attackers
V. Berisha A
17 R. Zekhnini 25 A 521 15 5 10 5 13 2 1 3 0 0
Coach
E. Moe

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
25.01.23 V. Berisha Hammarby Free
08.01.23 E. Kitolano Tromsø Unknown
Transfers Out
20.01.23 E. Hussain Apollon Free
08.01.23 J. Myklebust Træff Unknown
08.01.23 J. Bolsø Åsane Unknown
01.01.23 D. Fofana Chelsea € 12M

Livescores

FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hostoun 5-2
FT Brage - Kvarnsveden 3-0
FT Nurnberg II - Gebenbach 6-2
Cancl. Admira - Kottingbrunn ?-?
FT Stutt. Kickers - Normannia Gmund 2-0
FT Bahlinger - Freiburger 0-0
FT Hadamar - TuS Koblenz 3-5
FT Paradiso - Mendrisio 4-1
FT Unter-Flockenbach - Weinheim 0-1
Cancl. Engers - VFB Wissen ?-?
FT St. Louis City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1-4
19:00 Brighton U23 - Sparta Prague B ?-?
19:00 Bettembourg - Syra Mensdorf ?-?
FT Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2-2
FT Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0-3
FT Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1-2
FT Chicago Fire - Sacramento Republic 4-0
FT Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 3-2
08:00 Akron Togliatti - Buxoro ?-?
08:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Alashkert ?-?
10:00 Prijedor - Sloboda ?-?
10:00 Rudar - Jarun ?-?
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka ?-?
11:00 Warta Poznan - KKS Kalisz ?-?
11:30 Hammarby - FC Dallas ?-?
12:00 Makedonija GP - Inhulets ?-?
12:00 Sogdiana - Sileks ?-?
12:00 FC Gomel - D. Bryansk ?-?
12:00 Minaj - Velez Mostar ?-?
13:00 Baltika - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
13:00 Odd - Hammarby ?-?
13:00 Urartu - Zenit ?-?
13:00 Stromsgodset - Raufoss ?-?
13:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - Akron Togliatti ?-?
13:00 Inhulets - Petrocub ?-?
13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik ?-?
13:00 Kryvbas - Neftchi Fargona ?-?
13:00 Auda - Borac Banja Luka ?-?
13:00 Kamaz - Kaspij Aktau ?-?
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Kozuf Gevgelija ?-?
13:30 Shkendija - Valmiera ?-?
13:30 Dinamo Batumi - FK Liepaja ?-?
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kyzylzhar ?-?
14:00 Koge - AB Copenhagen ?-?
14:00 Oleksandriya - Tobol ?-?
14:30 Rodina Moscow - FK Chayka ?-?
14:30 Ulm - Otelul ?-?
15:00 Bodo/Glimt - Silkeborg ?-?
15:00 Odd - Linense ?-?
15:30 Riga FC - Dinamo Tbilisi ?-?
16:00 Brann - Aalesund ?-?
16:00 GAIS - Degerfors ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review

Standings Eliteserien - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Eliteserien
1Molde3025327125+4678
2Bodo/Glimt3018668641+4560
3Rosenborg3016866944+2556
4Lillestrom3016594934+1553
5Odd30136114345-245
6Valerenga30135125249+344
7Tromso30101374649-343
8Sarpsborg 0830125135754+341
9Aalesund30109113245-1339
10Haugesund30108124246-438
11Viking3098134854-635
12Stromsgodset3096154455-1133
13Ham-Kam30613113343-1031
14Sandefjord3066184268-2624
15Kristiansund3058173760-2323
16Jerv3055203069-3920

Standings Europa Conference League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Basaksehir6411143+1113
2Fiorentina6411146+813
3Hearts6204616-106
4RFS6024211-92
Group B
1West Ham6600134+918
2Anderlecht622265+18
3Silkeborg6204127+56
4FCSB6024318-152
Group C
1Villarreal6411149+513
2Lech Poznan6231127+59
3H. Beer Sheva614185+37
4Austria Vienna6024215-132
Group D
1Nice623187+19
2Partizan623197+29
3FC Koln62228808
4Slovacko6123811-35
Group E
1AZ Alkmaar6501126+615
2Dnipro-1631297+210
3Apollon621357-27
4Vaduz6024511-62
Group F
1Djurgarden6510126+616
2Gent6222106+48
3Molde6213910-17
4Shamrock Rovers6024110-92
Group G
1Sivasspor6321117+411
2CFR Cluj631255010
3Slavia Prague622267-18
4FC Ballkani6114811-34
Group H
1Slovan Bratislava632197+211
2Basel6321119+211
3Pyunik Yerevan620489-16
4Zalgiris612358-35

Molde at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
31 115 3+2

Molde Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
31 024 7-3

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 7
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top