english bulgarian

16:24 Tue, Jan 28, 2020

Norrkoping

Östgötaporten

Venue

Name
Östgötaporten
City
Norrköping
Capacity
17234
Address
Ektorpsgatan 6

Norrkoping Matches

Date Match Result League
31.01.19 Elfsborg - Norrkoping Elfsborg - Norrkoping 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
04.02.19 Mattersburg - Norrkoping Mattersburg - Norrkoping 1 - 4 Europe Europe Atlantic Cup
06.02.19 Norrkoping - SC Farense Norrkoping - SC Farense 1 - 1 Europe Europe Atlantic Cup
17.02.19 Norrkoping - Varnamo Norrkoping - Varnamo 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
02.03.19 Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
04.03.19 Atvidabergs - Norrkoping Atvidabergs - Norrkoping 0 - 2 World World Club Friendly
08.03.19 Norrkoping - Jonkopings Norrkoping - Jonkopings 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
15.03.19 Norrkoping - Malmo FF Norrkoping - Malmo FF 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
20.03.19 Norrkoping - Sarpsborg 08 Norrkoping - Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
31.03.19 Helsingborg - Norrkoping Helsingborg - Norrkoping 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
08.04.19 Norrkoping - AIK Norrkoping - AIK 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
13.04.19 Kalmar - Norrkoping Kalmar - Norrkoping 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.04.19 Norrkoping - Falkenbergs Norrkoping - Falkenbergs 4 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.04.19 Djurgarden - Norrkoping Djurgarden - Norrkoping 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.04.19 Norrkoping - Malmo FF Norrkoping - Malmo FF 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.05.19 Elfsborg - Norrkoping Elfsborg - Norrkoping 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
16.05.19 Orebro - Norrkoping Orebro - Norrkoping 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.05.19 Norrkoping - Sundsvall Norrkoping - Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
27.05.19 Hammarby - Norrkoping Hammarby - Norrkoping 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.06.19 AFC Eskilstuna - Norrkoping AFC Eskilstuna - Norrkoping 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.06.19 Katrineholms - Norrkoping Katrineholms - Norrkoping 0 - 5 World World Club Friendly
25.06.19 AIK - Norrkoping AIK - Norrkoping 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
30.06.19 Norrkoping - Sirius Norrkoping - Sirius 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
07.07.19 Norrkoping - Hacken Norrkoping - Hacken 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.07.19 Norrkoping - FK Liepaja Norrkoping - FK Liepaja 2 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
28.07.19 Goteborg - Norrkoping Goteborg - Norrkoping 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
01.08.19 FK Liepaja - Norrkoping FK Liepaja - Norrkoping 0 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
08.08.19 Norrkoping - H. Beer Sheva Norrkoping - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
11.08.19 Norrkoping - Elfsborg Norrkoping - Elfsborg 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
15.08.19 H. Beer Sheva - Norrkoping H. Beer Sheva - Norrkoping 3 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
18.08.19 Sirius - Norrkoping Sirius - Norrkoping 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.08.19 Timra - Norrkoping Timra - Norrkoping 1 - 6 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
15.09.19 Malmo FF - Norrkoping Malmo FF - Norrkoping 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.09.19 Norrkoping - Orebro Norrkoping - Orebro 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
26.09.19 Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna 4 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.09.19 Falkenbergs - Norrkoping Falkenbergs - Norrkoping 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.10.19 Sundsvall - Norrkoping Sundsvall - Norrkoping 4 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.10.19 Norrkoping - Kalmar Norrkoping - Kalmar 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
27.10.19 Hacken - Norrkoping Hacken - Norrkoping 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.11.19 Norrkoping - Djurgarden Norrkoping - Djurgarden 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.01.20 Sarpsborg 08 - Norrkoping Sarpsborg 08 - Norrkoping 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
31.01.20 Brondby - Norrkoping Brondby - Norrkoping Europe Europe Atlantic Cup
23.02.20 Norrkoping - Halmstad Norrkoping - Halmstad Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
01.03.20 Tvaakers - Norrkoping Tvaakers - Norrkoping Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
07.03.20 Norrkoping - Falkenbergs Norrkoping - Falkenbergs Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
F. Jakobsson G
24 G. Jansson G
29 J. Lindgren G
1 I. Pettersson 22 G 2700 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
97 A. Vaikla 22 G 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
20 K. Álvarez 23 D 6 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
14 E. Binaku 24 D 286 6 3 3 1 18 0 0 0 0 0
2 H. Castegren 23 D 889 14 9 5 0 20 0 1 0 0 0
25 F. Dagerstål 22 D 2398 27 27 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 L. Gerson 29 D 2349 28 26 2 4 3 4 5 6 0 0
3 R. Lauritsen 23 D 2252 26 25 1 0 5 5 2 3 0 0
A. Sampsted D
22 I. Smith 21 D 1221 17 14 3 6 14 0 0 0 0 0
O. Stefánsson D
C. Telo 30 D 2 1 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
23 A. Blomqvist 27 M 691 13 8 5 5 15 1 0 2 0 0
B. Blosse M
7 A. Fransson 25 M 2442 28 28 0 3 0 5 4 4 0 0
70 A. Jakobsen 25 M 62 7 0 7 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
27 Í. Jóhannesson 16 M 7 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
K. Khazeni M
H. Sundberg M
21 S. Thern 27 M 1643 22 18 4 1 4 2 3 1 0 0
8 G. Thórarinsson 27 M 2412 28 27 1 3 1 0 5 3 1 0
Attackers
C. Björk A
5 C. Nyman 27 A 2004 29 26 3 19 3 10 3 2 0 0
D. Salihovic A
9 M. Sema 31 A 107 5 1 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
J. Gustafsson

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
17.11.20 P. Lindgren Sylvia Unknown
16.11.20 O. Strandberg Sylvia Unknown
16.11.20 A. Ståhl Sylvia Unknown
11.01.20 K. Khazeni Sylvia Unknown
11.01.20 F. Jakobsson Torns Unknown
01.01.20 H. Sundberg Sylvia Unknown
01.01.20 B. Blosse Sylvia Unknown
01.01.20 A. Sampsted Breidablik Unknown
01.01.20 A. Jakobsen Kalmar Unknown
01.01.20 J. Vall Öster Unknown
Transfers Out
21.01.20 G. Lindström Sylvia Free
21.01.20 F. Jakobsson Sylvia Loan
18.01.20 K. Larsen OB Unknown
17.01.20 P. Lindgren Sylvia Loan
15.01.20 O. Strandberg Sylvia Loan
15.01.20 A. Ståhl Sylvia Loan
14.01.20 S. Skrabb Brescia € 2.9M
13.01.20 J. Vall Ljungskile Free
11.01.20 K. Holmberg Djurgården Free

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Europa League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Standings Svenska Cupen - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Allsvenskan - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Allsvenskan
1Djurgarden3020645319+3466
2Malmo FF3019835616+4065
3Hammarby3020557538+3765
4AIK3019564724+2362
5Norrkoping3016955426+2857
6Hacken3014794429+1549
7Goteborg3013984631+1548
8Elfsborg30111094445-143
9Orebro3096154056-1633
10Helsingborg3086162949-2030
11Sirius3085173451-1729
12Ostersunds30510152752-2525
13Falkenbergs3067172562-3725
14Kalmar30411152247-2523
15Sundsvall3048183150-1920
16AFC Eskilstuna3048182355-3220

Standings Atlantic Cup

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Atlantic Cup
Atlantic Cup: Group A
Atlantic Cup: Group B

Norrkoping at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

Norrkoping Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

 

Back to Top