english bulgarian

16:11 Thu, Jan 23, 2020

Orebro

Behrn Arena

Venue

Name
Behrn Arena
City
Örebro
Capacity
14500
Address
Rudbecksgatan 52 G

Orebro Matches

Date Match Result League
25.01.19 Orebro - Sirius Orebro - Sirius 3 - 2 World World Club Friendly
04.02.19 Orebro - Pakhtakor Orebro - Pakhtakor 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
09.02.19 Orebro - Degerfors Orebro - Degerfors 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Orebro - GAIS Orebro - GAIS 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
24.02.19 Nykopings - Orebro Nykopings - Orebro 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
03.03.19 Orebro - Goteborg Orebro - Goteborg 3 - 3 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
23.03.19 Orebro - Mariehamn Orebro - Mariehamn 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
31.03.19 Falkenbergs - Orebro Falkenbergs - Orebro 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
08.04.19 Orebro - Djurgarden Orebro - Djurgarden 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
12.04.19 AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
19.04.19 Orebro - AIK Orebro - AIK 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.04.19 Elfsborg - Orebro Elfsborg - Orebro 4 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.04.19 Orebro - Kalmar Orebro - Kalmar 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.05.19 Orebro - Hammarby Orebro - Hammarby 2 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
11.05.19 Sundsvall - Orebro Sundsvall - Orebro 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
16.05.19 Orebro - Norrkoping Orebro - Norrkoping 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.05.19 Ostersunds - Orebro Ostersunds - Orebro 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
27.05.19 Orebro - Sirius Orebro - Sirius 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
01.06.19 Goteborg - Orebro Goteborg - Orebro 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.06.19 Elfsborg - Orebro Elfsborg - Orebro 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
28.06.19 Orebro - Helsingborg Orebro - Helsingborg 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.07.19 Malmo FF - Orebro Malmo FF - Orebro 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.07.19 Helsingborg - Orebro Helsingborg - Orebro 1 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.08.19 Orebro - Goteborg Orebro - Goteborg 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
12.08.19 Kalmar - Orebro Kalmar - Orebro 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
18.08.19 Orebro - Hacken Orebro - Hacken 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.08.19 Nykopings - Orebro Nykopings - Orebro 0 - 1 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
31.08.19 Orebro - AFC Eskilstuna Orebro - AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.09.19 Orebro - Sundsvall Orebro - Sundsvall 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.09.19 Norrkoping - Orebro Norrkoping - Orebro 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
30.09.19 Hammarby - Orebro Hammarby - Orebro 5 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.10.19 AIK - Orebro AIK - Orebro 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.10.19 Orebro - Elfsborg Orebro - Elfsborg 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.10.19 Djurgarden - Orebro Djurgarden - Orebro 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.11.19 Orebro - Malmo FF Orebro - Malmo FF 0 - 5 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
18.01.20 Orebro - Linkoping City Orebro - Linkoping City 4 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.01.20 Orebro - Jonkopings Orebro - Jonkopings World World Club Friendly
22.02.20 Oskarshamns - Orebro Oskarshamns - Orebro Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
29.02.20 Orebro - Brage Orebro - Brage Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
08.03.20 Elfsborg - Orebro Elfsborg - Orebro Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
52 S. Gustafsson G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1 O. Jansson 29 G 2700 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
24 H. Ali 17 D 101 3 1 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
14 M. Almebäck 31 D 2176 26 26 0 7 2 0 0 3 0 0
46 H. Andersson 18 D 262 5 3 2 1 12 0 0 1 0 0
50 N. Bergmark 18 D 373 7 4 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
23 D. Björkman 26 D 390 10 4 6 4 14 0 0 3 0 0
2 D. Björnkvist 31 D 1558 20 19 1 4 5 0 1 0 0 0
4 A. Brorsson 20 D 1010 15 11 4 3 8 0 0 3 0 0
5 Fabio D
22 A. Granlund 30 D 1843 23 20 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
B. Hjertstrand D
3 K. Wright 24 D 2217 26 25 1 2 1 1 1 3 0 0
Midfielders
A. Ajdarevic M
21 Simon Amin 22 M 768 13 8 5 8 15 0 1 0 0 0
R. Book M
10 M. Broberg 29 M 1108 18 12 6 6 6 2 5 3 0 0
D. Collander M
25 N. Gerzić 36 M 2610 29 29 0 1 0 0 6 3 0 0
12 J. Larsson 21 M 2296 27 25 2 2 3 8 2 2 0 0
17 J. Mårtensson 30 M 251 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
E. Björndahl A
18 I. Boye A
19 A. Mehmeti 30 A 265 15 0 15 0 20 2 1 2 0 0
Coach
A. Kjäll

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
11.01.20 B. Hjertstrand Brage Free
08.01.20 R. Book Varberg Free
Transfers Out
11.01.20 A. Bark Motala Free
11.01.20 M. Karlsson GAIS Free
04.01.20 V. Prodell Ho Chi Minh Unknown

Livescores

FT Lok. Plovdiv - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1-0
FT Chertanovo M. - FC Voluntari 4-0
FT Angkor Tiger - Petaling Jaya CFC 0-1
FT Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd. 2-0
FT Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets 2-4
FT Plzen - Zizkov 0-0
FT Linense - Krasnodar 2 0-0
FT Vysehrad - Zarkovo 1-1
FT Mizoram - Assam 4-0
FT Port MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2-0
FT Geylang - Young Lions 0-3
FT Regensburg - BW Linz 5-0
FT Borec - Bregalnica Stip 1-1
FT Poli Iasi - Mladost 1-0
FT Jihlava - Podbrezova 2-0
FT O. Ljubljana - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 3-1
FT Plzen - Sokolov 6-0
FT Zaglebie - U Craiova 3-0
13:00 Chindia Targoviste - R. Volgograd ?-?
FT Pathum United - Prachuap 0-1
FT Renova - Labunishta 0-1
FT Negeri Sembilan - Melaka United 0-5
FT Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk 2-0
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Astra ?-?
FT Lviv - Minaj 1-2
FT Istra 1961 - Gorica 1-1
14:00 Academica Clinceni - Kaspij Aktau ?-?
FT Arsenal Tula - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1-0
FT Vardar - Dyn. Kyiv 0-4
84' Shakhtar Karagandy - FK Vozdovac 1-1
55' Osijek - Lokomotiv Moscow 2-0
58' Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan 0-1
56' Suduva - Metta/LU 1-2
17:00 Zivanice - Trutnov ?-?
17:30 Lubeck - Hamburger SV ?-?
18:00 Burghausen - Ried ?-?
18:00 WSC Wels - Donau Linz ?-?
18:15 Hoganas - Hogaborgs ?-?
18:30 Ginsheim - FC Basara Mainz ?-?
18:45 FC Monheim - Friesdorf ?-?
19:30 Drogheda - Sligo Rovers ?-?
19:30 Carlos Stein - Cajamarca ?-?
20:00 Cienciano - FBC Melgar ?-?
01:00 Sport Boys - Penarol ?-?
02:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Svenska Cupen - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Allsvenskan - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Allsvenskan
1Djurgarden3020645319+3466
2Malmo FF3019835616+4065
3Hammarby3020557538+3765
4AIK3019564724+2362
5Norrkoping3016955426+2857
6Hacken3014794429+1549
7Goteborg3013984631+1548
8Elfsborg30111094445-143
9Orebro3096154056-1633
10Helsingborg3086162949-2030
11Sirius3085173451-1729
12Ostersunds30510152752-2525
13Falkenbergs3067172562-3725
14Kalmar30411152247-2523
15Sundsvall3048183150-1920
16AFC Eskilstuna3048182355-3220

Orebro at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
154 4720 25-5

Orebro Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
155 2820 31-11

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 15
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top