14:11 Sat, Feb 24, 2018

Orenburg (Rus)

Orenburg (Rus)

Info

Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Russian Cup
Stadion Gazovik

Venue

Name
Stadion Gazovik
City
Rostoshi
Capacity
7500
Address
Tsvetnoy bulvar' 31

Orenburg (Rus) Matches

Date Match Result League
04.03.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) 3 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
11.03.17 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
17.03.17 FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg (Rus) FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
03.04.17 Spartak Moscow - Orenburg (Rus) Spartak Moscow - Orenburg (Rus) 3 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
10.04.17 Ural - Orenburg (Rus) Ural - Orenburg (Rus) 2 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
16.04.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 2 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
23.04.17 Tomsk - Orenburg (Rus) Tomsk - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
26.04.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Zenit Petersburg Orenburg (Rus) - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
01.05.17 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg (Rus) FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
07.05.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Krasnodar (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Krasnodar (Rus) 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
13.05.17 Lokomotiv Moscow - Orenburg (Rus) Lokomotiv Moscow - Orenburg (Rus) 4 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
17.05.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Ufa (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Ufa (Rus) 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
21.05.17 Orenburg (Rus) - FK Rostov Orenburg (Rus) - FK Rostov 2 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
25.05.17 SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg (Rus) SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
28.05.17 Orenburg (Rus) - SKA Khabarovsk Orenburg (Rus) - SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
20.06.17 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg (Rus) FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.06.17 Rad Beograd - Orenburg (Rus) Rad Beograd - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
27.06.17 FK Vozdovac - Orenburg (Rus) FK Vozdovac - Orenburg (Rus) 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
08.07.17 Orenburg (Rus) - FC Tambov Orenburg (Rus) - FC Tambov 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
15.07.17 Spartak Moscow 2 - Orenburg (Rus) Spartak Moscow 2 - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Baltika (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Baltika (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
26.07.17 Yenisey - Orenburg (Rus) Yenisey - Orenburg (Rus) 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.07.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Zenit Petersburg 2 Orenburg (Rus) - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
05.08.17 F. Voronezh - Orenburg (Rus) F. Voronezh - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
09.08.17 Orenburg (Rus) - R. Volgograd Orenburg (Rus) - R. Volgograd 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
13.08.17 Kuban (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) Kuban (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 4 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
19.08.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Luch Energiya Orenburg (Rus) - Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
23.08.17 Saratov (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) Saratov (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 3 Russia Russia Russian Cup
27.08.17 Olimpiyets - Orenburg (Rus) Olimpiyets - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
02.09.17 Orenburg (Rus) - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Orenburg (Rus) - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
06.09.17 Tomsk - Orenburg (Rus) Tomsk - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
10.09.17 Orenburg (Rus) - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast (Rus) 5 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
16.09.17 Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg (Rus) Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg (Rus) 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
20.09.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) Orenburg (Rus) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) 0 - 2 Russia Russia Russian Cup
24.09.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Shinnik Yaroslavl Orenburg (Rus) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.17 Dynamo SPB (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) Dynamo SPB (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
07.10.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Tyumen Orenburg (Rus) - Tyumen 3 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
14.10.17 Sibir - Orenburg (Rus) Sibir - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
21.10.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Kursk Orenburg (Rus) - Kursk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.10.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Spartak Moscow 2 Orenburg (Rus) - Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.17 Baltika (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) Baltika (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.11.17 Orenburg (Rus) - Yenisey Orenburg (Rus) - Yenisey 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.11.17 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Orenburg (Rus) Zenit Petersburg 2 - Orenburg (Rus) 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.17 Orenburg (Rus) - F. Voronezh Orenburg (Rus) - F. Voronezh 5 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
25.11.17 R. Volgograd - Orenburg (Rus) R. Volgograd - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
06.02.18 Dun. Streda - Orenburg (Rus) Dun. Streda - Orenburg (Rus) 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
33 D. Abakumov 28 G 360 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
55 D. Chvanov 23 G 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
91 E. Frolov 29 G 450 5 5 0 0 8 0 0 1 0 0
30 A. Kenyaykin 19 G 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1 A. Rudenko 24 G 1260 14 14 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0
Defenders
15 D. Andreev 37 D 1452 17 17 0 1 1 5 0 6 1 0
6 S. Begić 24 D 1375 17 15 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
54 V. Bilyukov 21 D 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 I. Getigezhev 30 D 542 7 6 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
21 D. Kaykov 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 A. Malykh 29 D 2070 23 23 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0
19 E. Osipov 31 D 360 4 4 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0
58 A. Oyewole 35 D 1420 16 16 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
17 T. Tsarikaev 28 D 226 3 3 0 1 11 0 0 2 0 0
22 I. Udaliy 32 D 1141 13 12 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
26 F. Vasiev 27 D 44 1 0 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
23 S. Breev 30 M 998 15 11 4 3 6 0 0 3 0 0
86 G. Chirkin 31 M 1118 17 14 3 7 6 1 0 3 0 0
8 D. Dzakhov 29 M 345 8 4 4 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
11 D. Efremov 22 M 1095 19 12 7 8 7 1 0 1 0 0
7 B. Georgiev 35 M 512 7 6 1 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
24 I. Koronov 31 M 217 6 2 4 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
77 V. Kulik 32 M 360 8 3 5 3 17 2 0 1 0 0
20 A. Mironov 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
9 V. Parnyakov 33 M 735 17 6 11 3 14 1 0 0 0 0
27 A. Popov 25 M 1126 13 13 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
10 D. Popovič 28 M 1205 18 14 4 8 6 7 0 4 0 0
71 D. Rudakov 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
85 S. Serchenkov 20 M 646 12 7 5 5 14 1 0 1 0 0
5 R. Vorobyov 33 M 986 17 13 4 9 5 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
90 A. Delkin 27 A 777 17 10 7 8 12 3 0 1 0 0
16 M. Ďuriš 29 A 808 14 8 6 3 8 3 0 2 0 0
99 K. Mamtov 33 A 671 12 6 6 3 7 2 0 0 0 0
Coach
V. Fedotov

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
31.08.17 K. Mamtov Anzhi Unknown
31.08.17 I. Udaliy Anzhi Loan
30.08.17 E. Frolov Baltika Free
25.08.17 A. Popov Tom' Free
03.08.17 S. Begić Inter Unknown
07.07.17 D. Nikitin Tosno Loan
01.07.17 V. Bilyukov Nosta Unknown
28.06.17 S. Serchenkov Ural Loan
28.06.17 V. Kulik Rubin Free
24.06.17 G. Chirkin Tosno Free
23.06.17 E. Osipov Mordovia Free
23.06.17 T. Tsarikaev Shinnik Free
23.06.17 D. Dzakhov Amkar Free
23.06.17 I. Getigezhev Rubin Free
15.06.17 D. Chvanov Nosta Unknown
15.06.17 F. Vasiev Istiqlol Unknown
01.06.17 A. Delkin Tambov Unknown
01.03.17 S. Dragun Dinamo M Free
24.02.17 D. Popovič Wisła Unknown
21.02.17 E. Lobjanidze Dinamo Batumi Free
21.02.17 M. Grigorjev Rostov Loan
10.02.17 M. Kerzhakov Zenit Loan
01.02.17 M. Bordachev Tom' Loan
26.01.17 M. Ďuriš Viktoria Plzeň Unknown
19.01.17 M. Sivakov Zorya Free
Transfers Out
31.08.17 A. Pomerko Tom' Free
18.08.17 I. Žunić Chornomorets Free
28.07.17 G. Gabulov SKA Free
07.07.17 A. Sanaya Tom' Free
01.07.17 M. Shogenov Avangard K Loan
01.07.17 M. Grigorjev Rostov Unknown
01.07.17 M. Kerzhakov Zenit Unknown
28.06.17 V. Poluyakhtov Anzhi Free
21.06.17 V. Afonin Anzhi Free
17.06.17 M. Sivakov Amkar Free
13.06.17 A. Katsalapov Ararat Moskva Free
01.06.17 M. Bordachev Tom' Unknown
03.03.17 A. Delkin Tambov Loan
02.03.17 F. Vasiev Istiqlol Loan
24.02.17 A. Prudnikov Anzhi Free
01.02.17 D. Chvanov Nosta Loan

Livescores

FT Opava (Cze) - Skalica (Svk) 1-0
FT Qviding - Savedalens (Swe) 1-2
FT Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) 1-2
FT Schweinfurt (Ger) - Eltersdorf 7-2
FT Pisek (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) 3-4
FT Koge - Skovshoved 5-1
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - GKS Belchatow (Pol) 0-1
11:00 Sumperk - Rymarov ?-?
FT Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) - Gryf Wejherowo (Pol) 0-1
FT Grorud - Elverum (Nor) 1-4
FT Forward - Rynninge (Swe) 1-0
FT F. Amager (Den) - Landskrona (Swe) 1-2
42' Vltavin (Cze) - Olympia Prague (Cze) 0-1
78' Neman (Blr) - Luch Minsk (Blr) 1-0
12:30 Husqvarna (Swe) - Skovde AIK (Swe) ?-?
59' Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Benesov (Cze) 2-0
64' Vlasim (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) 2-0
56' Bryne (Nor) - V. Haugesund 1-0
53' Brage (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe) 2-2
9' Mjondalen (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor) 2-0
14:30 Ufa (Rus) - Red Arrows (Zam) ?-?
14:45 FK Pardubice (Cze) - Dobrovice (Cze) ?-?
15:00 Brann (Nor) - Asane (Nor) ?-?
15:00 Orgryte (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe) ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Review
10Bet €200 bonus Review
Betfair €20 Bonus Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet €50 Bonus Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Bet-at-home €200 Bonus Review
bwin €100 Bonus Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Review

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 15 9 6
Draw 3 2 1
Lost 5 1 4
Goals for 31 23 8
Goals against 20 10 10
Clean sheet 11 5 6
Avg goals per game scored 1.35 1.92 0.73
Avg goals per game conceded 0.87 0.83 0.91
Avg first goal scored 34m 32m 38m
Avg first goal conceded 31m 41m 19m
Failed to score 5 1 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.9% 4
15-30' 22.6% 7
30-45' 25.8% 8
45-60' 12.9% 4
60-75' 16.1% 5
75-90' 9.7% 3

 

Back to Top