english bulgarian

7:05 Tue, Oct 22, 2019

Valladolid Promesas

Valladolid Promesas

Info

Country
Spain
Leagues
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
Campo 1 Anexos del José Zorrilla

Venue

Name
Campo 1 Anexos del José Zorrilla
City
Valladolid
Capacity
1500
Address
Avenida del Mundial 82

Valladolid Promesas Matches

Date Match Result League
28.10.18 Navalcarnero - Valladolid Promesas Navalcarnero - Valladolid Promesas 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.11.18 Union Adarve - Valladolid Promesas Union Adarve - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.11.18 Valladolid Promesas - Internacional de Madrid Valladolid Promesas - Internacional de Madrid 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.12.18 Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.12.18 Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
06.01.19 Dep. Fabril - Valladolid Promesas Dep. Fabril - Valladolid Promesas 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
20.01.19 Valladolid Promesas - Coruxo FC Valladolid Promesas - Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
23.02.19 Real Madrid B - Valladolid Promesas Real Madrid B - Valladolid Promesas 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
03.03.19 Valladolid Promesas - Unionistas Valladolid Promesas - Unionistas 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
10.03.19 Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.03.19 Valladolid Promesas - Navalcarnero Valladolid Promesas - Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
24.03.19 Valladolid Promesas - Union Adarve Valladolid Promesas - Union Adarve 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
31.03.19 Internacional de Madrid - Valladolid Promesas Internacional de Madrid - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
06.04.19 Valladolid Promesas - Celta Vigo B Valladolid Promesas - Celta Vigo B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.04.19 Fuenlabrada - Valladolid Promesas Fuenlabrada - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.04.19 Burgos CF - Valladolid Promesas Burgos CF - Valladolid Promesas 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
05.05.19 Valladolid Promesas - Salmantino Valladolid Promesas - Salmantino 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.05.19 Valladolid Promesas - Dep. Fabril Valladolid Promesas - Dep. Fabril 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
27.07.19 Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
31.07.19 Atl. Madrid B - Valladolid Promesas Atl. Madrid B - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
02.08.19 Valladolid Promesas - Leonesa Valladolid Promesas - Leonesa 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
07.08.19 G. Segoviana - Valladolid Promesas G. Segoviana - Valladolid Promesas 4 - 2 World World Club Friendly
09.08.19 R. Oviedo B - Valladolid Promesas R. Oviedo B - Valladolid Promesas 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
17.08.19 Valladolid Promesas - R. Sociedad B Valladolid Promesas - R. Sociedad B 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
21.08.19 Atl. Tordesillas - Valladolid Promesas Atl. Tordesillas - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
25.08.19 Valladolid Promesas - Izarra Valladolid Promesas - Izarra 4 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
01.09.19 Osasuna B - Valladolid Promesas Osasuna B - Valladolid Promesas 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
08.09.19 Valladolid Promesas - Leioa Valladolid Promesas - Leioa 3 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.09.19 Arenas Club - Valladolid Promesas Arenas Club - Valladolid Promesas 0 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.09.19 Valladolid Promesas - Barakaldo Valladolid Promesas - Barakaldo 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.09.19 Amorebieta - Valladolid Promesas Amorebieta - Valladolid Promesas 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
05.10.19 Valladolid Promesas - R. Sociedad B Valladolid Promesas - R. Sociedad B 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
12.10.19 R. Union - Valladolid Promesas R. Union - Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
19.10.19 Valladolid Promesas - Alaves B Valladolid Promesas - Alaves B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
26.10.19 Ath Bilbao B - Valladolid Promesas Ath Bilbao B - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.11.19 Valladolid Promesas - Valladolid Promesas - Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.11.19 UD Logrones - Valladolid Promesas UD Logrones - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.11.19 Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
23.11.19 Burgos CF - Valladolid Promesas Burgos CF - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
30.11.19 Valladolid Promesas - Leonesa Valladolid Promesas - Leonesa Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.12.19 Unionistas - Valladolid Promesas Unionistas - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.12.19 Valladolid Promesas - Salmantino Valladolid Promesas - Salmantino Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.12.19 Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.01.20 Tudelano - Valladolid Promesas Tudelano - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.01.20 Izarra - Valladolid Promesas Izarra - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
18.01.20 Valladolid Promesas - Osasuna B Valladolid Promesas - Osasuna B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.01.20 Leioa - Valladolid Promesas Leioa - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
01.02.20 Valladolid Promesas - Arenas Club Valladolid Promesas - Arenas Club Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
08.02.20 Barakaldo - Valladolid Promesas Barakaldo - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
15.02.20 Valladolid Promesas - Amorebieta Valladolid Promesas - Amorebieta Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
22.02.20 R. Sociedad B - Valladolid Promesas R. Sociedad B - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
29.02.20 Valladolid Promesas - R. Union Valladolid Promesas - R. Union Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
07.03.20 Alaves B - Valladolid Promesas Alaves B - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
14.03.20 Valladolid Promesas - Ath Bilbao B Valladolid Promesas - Ath Bilbao B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
21.03.20 - Valladolid Promesas  - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
28.03.20 Valladolid Promesas - UD Logrones Valladolid Promesas - UD Logrones Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
04.04.20 Calahorra - Valladolid Promesas Calahorra - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
11.04.20 Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
18.04.20 Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
25.04.20 Valladolid Promesas - Unionistas Valladolid Promesas - Unionistas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
02.05.20 Salmantino - Valladolid Promesas Salmantino - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
09.05.20 Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro
16.05.20 Valladolid Promesas - Tudelano Valladolid Promesas - Tudelano Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Gro

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
Gaizka Campos G 180 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Miguel García G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Samuel Pérez G 450 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Máximo San José G 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Defenders
Diego Alende D 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Javier Aparicio D 21 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Roberto Corral D 618 7 7 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Víctor García D 621 7 7 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
S. Karim D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iker Pérez D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jaime Sánchez D 470 6 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ignasi Vilarrasa D 21 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
M. El Hacen M 129 3 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
G. Mancuso M 5 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
Pablo Muñoz M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raúl Navarro M 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kike Pérez M 602 7 7 0 2 0 1 2 0 0
Oriol Rey M 540 6 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juan Segura M 22 2 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0
Attackers
Castri A 59 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Miguel De la Fuente A 567 7 7 0 4 0 4 3 0 0
Carlos Doncel A 557 7 7 0 4 0 5 0 0 0
Óscar González A 71 3 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
S. Plaza A 68 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
Mario Soberón A 121 5 1 4 1 5 0 2 0 0
Kuki A 411 7 5 2 4 2 2 0 0 0
Coach
Baraja

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
12.08.19 G. Mancuso Vélez Loan
05.07.19 Gaizka Campos Numancia Unknown
Transfers Out
31.08.19 Dali Escobedo Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Segunda Division B - Group 3

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Atletico Baleares9801154+1124
2Atletico Madrid II9612228+1419
3Ibiza9612155+1019
4Pena Deportiva95221813+517
5Rayo Majadahonda95221210+217
6Internacional de Madrid9432149+515
7Real Madrid II9351118+314
8Las Palmas II942379-214
9Real Oviedo II94141313+013
10Celta de Vigo II93241314-111
11Coruxo9324510-511
12Las Rozas924376+110
13Melilla9243914-510
14Racing Ferrol9234712-59
15Pontevedra93061118-79
16Marino de Luanco9225811-38
17Getafe II9225611-58
18Sporting Gijon II921679-27
19Langreo914447-37
20SS Reyes9216922-137
Segunda B: Group 2
1Athletic Club II96212410+1420
2Cultural Leonesa9621219+1220
3UD Logrones9621175+1220
4Real Valladolid II9603179+818
5Real Sociedad II95222010+1017
6Calahorra9360128+415
7Haro Deportivo9423109+114
8Salamanca UDS94231213-114
9Burgos93421112-113
10Barakaldo94141418-413
11Osasuna II94051415-112
12Deportivo Alaves II9324910-111
13Tudelano9252914-511
14Amorebieta92431013-310
15Real Union92341214-29
16Guijuelo9225611-58
17Izarra9225715-88
18Leioa91261118-75
19Unionistas de Salamanca9126816-85
20Arenas Getxo9036621-153
Segunda B: Group 3
1Lleida Esportiu9621126+620
2FC Andorra9531135+818
3Sabadell9531116+518
4Castellon9450126+617
5Villarreal II9522139+417
6Barcelona II94321410+415
7Ejea9351128+414
8Llagostera94231311+214
9La Nucia933398+112
10Espanyol II92521010+011
11Levante II93241012-211
12Olot924367-110
13Cornella92431113-210
14Gimnastic Tarragona92431114-310
15Ebro9243710-310
16Valencia II9153710-38
17Hercules92161214-27
18Orihuela9144817-97
19Prat9045713-64
20Badalona9036413-93
Segunda B: Group 4
1FC Cartagena962192+720
2San Fernando CD9612136+719
3Badajoz9522127+517
4Marbella93601310+315
5Recreativo Huelva9423129+314
6Yeclano93421311+213
7Linense934286+213
8Cordoba93421010+013
9Cadiz II941499+013
10Don Benito9333109+112
11Real Murcia9324109+111
12Sevilla II9324811-311
13Sanluqueno924387+110
14Algeciras92431213-110
15UCAM Murcia924367-110
16Villarrubia924379-210
17Villarrobledo93151217-510
18Granada II9225814-68
19Merida9135915-66
20Talavera9135816-86

Valladolid Promesas at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
55 0013 5+8

Valladolid Promesas Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
41 034 4+0

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 5 4 1
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 2 0 2
Goals for 15 12 3
Goals against 7 5 2
Clean sheet 1 0 1
Avg goals per game scored 2.14 3.00 1.00
Avg goals per game conceded 1 1.25 0.67
Avg first goal scored 26m 20m 47m
Avg first goal conceded 46m 67m 14m
Failed to score 2 0 2
Biggest defeat - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 20.0% 3
15-30' 13.3% 2
30-45' 13.3% 2
45-60' 26.7% 4
60-75' 13.3% 2
75-90' 13.3% 2

 

Back to Top