english bulgarian

23:04 Fri, Dec 9, 2022

San Roque

Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Lepe

Venue

Name
Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Lepe
City
Lepe
Capacity
3512
Address
Avenida de Andalucía

San Roque Matches

Date Match Result League
12.12.21 San Roque - Ceuta San Roque - Ceuta 2 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
19.12.21 Velez - San Roque Velez - San Roque 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
23.01.22 San Roque - Cadiz CF B San Roque - Cadiz CF B 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
30.01.22 CD Coria - San Roque CD Coria - San Roque 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
02.02.22 San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. 4 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
06.02.22 San Roque - Don Benito San Roque - Don Benito 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
13.02.22 Tamaraceite - San Roque Tamaraceite - San Roque 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
20.02.22 San Roque - San Fernando San Roque - San Fernando 3 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.02.22 Mensajero - San Roque Mensajero - San Roque 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
06.03.22 San Roque - Antequera San Roque - Antequera 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
13.03.22 Montijo - San Roque Montijo - San Roque 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
19.03.22 Cordoba - San Roque Cordoba - San Roque 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.03.22 San Roque - Cacereno San Roque - Cacereno 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
03.04.22 Villanovense - San Roque Villanovense - San Roque 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
10.04.22 San Roque - Merida AD San Roque - Merida AD 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16.04.22 Las Palmas B - San Roque Las Palmas B - San Roque 2 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
24.04.22 San Roque - Panaderia San Roque - Panaderia 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
01.05.22 Ceuta - San Roque Ceuta - San Roque 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
08.05.22 San Roque - Velez San Roque - Velez 5 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
15.05.22 Xerez D.F.C. - San Roque Xerez D.F.C. - San Roque 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
04.09.22 Mar Menor - San Roque Mar Menor - San Roque 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
11.09.22 San Roque - Recreativo Huelva San Roque - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
18.09.22 Sevilla FC B - San Roque Sevilla FC B - San Roque 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
24.09.22 San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
28.09.22 Puente Genil - San Roque Puente Genil - San Roque 0 - 1 Spain Spain Copa Federacion
02.10.22 Velez - San Roque Velez - San Roque 0 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
05.10.22 San Roque - Moralo San Roque - Moralo 1 - 0 Spain Spain Copa Federacion
09.10.22 San Roque - Torremolinos San Roque - Torremolinos 0 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
12.10.22 San Roque - Melilla San Roque - Melilla 2 - 1 Spain Spain Copa Federacion
16.10.22 Mancha - San Roque Mancha - San Roque 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
19.10.22 Alzira - San Roque Alzira - San Roque 3 - 2 Spain Spain Copa Federacion
23.10.22 San Roque - UCAM Murcia San Roque - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
30.10.22 Yeclano - San Roque Yeclano - San Roque 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
06.11.22 San Roque - CD Utrera San Roque - CD Utrera 3 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
13.11.22 San Roque - Getafe San Roque - Getafe 2 - 3 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
20.11.22 San Roque - Betis B San Roque - Betis B 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
27.11.22 Sanluqueno - San Roque Sanluqueno - San Roque 4 - 3 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
04.12.22 San Roque - Cadiz CF B San Roque - Cadiz CF B 1 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
11.12.22 Antequera - San Roque Antequera - San Roque Spain Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
Ángel Lozano G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Maidana G 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
David Robador G 810 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
Becken D 474 7 6 1 3 1 0 5 0 0
M. Bangoura D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Camacho D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro Inglés D 468 8 5 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
David León D 447 6 5 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
Antonio López D 375 5 4 1 1 1 0 2 1 0
Iván Robles D 810 9 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Paco Torres D 354 4 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
Midfielders
Marrufo M 169 5 2 3 1 5 0 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Camacho M 680 9 9 0 6 0 1 1 0 0
Jacobo Cornejo M 96 8 0 8 0 8 0 1 0 0
Javi Misffut M 293 8 3 5 2 5 0 0 0 0
Manu Picón M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
G. Quezada M 684 9 9 0 4 0 1 2 0 0
J. Rydstrand M 571 7 7 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
C. Taoualy M 371 7 2 5 0 5 0 1 0 0
Attackers
Sergio García A 456 9 6 3 6 3 0 2 0 0
Pablo González A 404 8 4 4 4 5 1 1 0 0
Pablo Haro A 754 9 9 0 6 0 1 2 0 0
David Santisteban A 192 8 1 7 1 7 0 1 0 0
Brian Triviño A 400 7 5 2 5 2 1 1 0 0
Álvaro Vázquez A 24 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Coach
Juanma Pavón

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
12.08.22 Javi Misffut Ceuta Unknown
07.07.22 Pablo Haro Murcia Unknown
01.07.22 Álvaro Vázquez Huelva Free
01.07.22 Pablo González Las Palmas II Loan
01.07.22 S. Maidana Olivenza Free
01.07.22 David Santisteban Sevilla II Loan
01.07.22 David León Xerez Free
01.07.22 M. Bangoura Arucas Free
01.07.22 Jacobo Cornejo Xerez DFC Free
01.07.22 Brian Triviño Puente Genil Free
01.07.22 G. Quezada Antequera Free
01.07.22 Paco Torres Móstoles Free
01.07.22 Pedro Inglés Águilas Free
01.07.22 Sergio García Antequera Free
11.01.22 Gerard Vergé San Fernando Unknown
Transfers Out
30.09.22 Pola Ayamonte Loan
01.09.22 Adrián Ruiz Tudelano Free
13.07.22 Salvi Carrasco Leonesa Unknown
07.07.22 Nacho Abeledo Linares Unknown
01.07.22 Brenes Betis II Unknown
01.07.22 Chuma UCAM Free
01.07.22 Víctor Morillo Huelva Free
01.07.22 Nané García CD Coria Free
01.07.22 Fran Ávila Huelva Free
05.02.22 Francesc Chuliá Almansa Free
31.01.22 Juan Marí Antoniano Free
28.01.22 Álvaro Cascajo Cartaya Free
22.01.22 Miguel Espinar Lucena Free

Livescores

12:00 Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Segunda Rfef - Group 5

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda División RFEF: Group 5
1UD Melilla13832175+1227
2Atletico Madrid II137332514+1124
3Estepona13652179+823
4Navalcarnero137151813+522
5Cacereno136431611+522
6Gimnastica Segoviana135531918+120
7Union Adarve135441513+219
8Guadalajara135351512+318
9CD Coria134631614+218
10Villanovense1353589-118
11Socuellamos13454910-117
12Montijo134451616+016
13Leganes II133461216-413
14Atletico Paso134181419-513
15Alcorcon II133461318-513
16Cerdanyola del Valles133461121-1013
17Don Benito13337618-1212
18Diocesano133281021-1111
Segunda División RFEF: Group 1
1Arenteiro13931156+930
2Guijuelo13823126+626
3Compostela13733199+1024
4Real Valladolid II138051913+624
5Zamora137151614+222
6Racing Santander II137151514+122
7Gimnastica Torrelavega137151414+022
8Real Aviles136341813+521
9Cristo Atletico1345467-117
10Coruxo13445109+116
11Marino de Luanco134451113-216
12Laredo135171113-216
13Bergantinos134361918+115
14Ourense CF134361214-215
15Real Oviedo II134181417-313
16Langreo133371015-512
17Polvorin132471119-810
18Burgos Promesas13229725-188
Segunda División RFEF: Group 2
1Sestao River13931207+1330
2Real Sociedad III137241915+423
3Arenas Getxo137241919+023
4Utebo137151814+422
5Tudelano137151314-122
6Brea1362599+020
7Tarazona135442417+719
8Deportivo Alaves II135441413+119
9San Juan134541312+117
10UD Logrones II135261622-617
11Izarra134451411+316
12Gernika134451515+016
13Cirbonero134361010+015
14Beasain133641315-215
15Racing Rioja134361219-715
16Arnedo134181319-613
17Alfaro133371217-512
18Mutilvera134091218-612
Segunda División RFEF: Group 3
1Teruel137511610+626
2Espanyol II138231614+226
3Pena Deportiva137422310+1325
4Manresa137421911+825
5Valencia II13733249+1524
6Formentera137331611+524
7Terrassa135531612+420
8Real Zaragoza II136161418-419
9Lleida Esportiu13445118+316
10Saguntino1337389-116
11Alzira134361517-215
12Badalona134361320-715
13Hercules133551218-614
14Prat13427918-914
15Ibiza Islas Pitiusas133461318-513
16Olot13238715-89
17Mallorca II13238513-89
18Ebro13076612-67
Segunda División RFEF: Group 4
1Antequera139312410+1430
2Recreativo Huelva137421411+325
3Yeclano136521711+623
4Mar Menor136431813+522
5Real Betis II135531210+220
6Sanluqueno135531514+120
7Cartagena LU II136251413+120
8Cadiz II135441714+319
9Velez135351515+018
10UCAM Murcia134541715+217
11Mancha Real13445912-316
12San Roque Lepe134361515+015
13El Ejido134271014-414
14Granada II133371420-612
15Xerez Deportivo13265814-612
16Utrera133371221-912
17Sevilla II133281517-211
18Juventud Torremolinos13175815-710

San Roque at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
72 327 5+2

San Roque Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
62 048 10-2

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 14
Win 2 0 2
Draw 2 2 0
Lost 5 2 3
Goals for 7 2 5
Goals against 10 4 6
Clean sheet 2 1 1
Avg goals per game scored 0.78 0.50 1.00
Avg goals per game conceded 1.11 1.00 1.20
Avg first goal scored 31m 30m 32m
Avg first goal conceded 26m 29m 23m
Failed to score 4 2 2

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 14.3% 1
15-30' 14.3% 1
30-45' 28.6% 2
45-60' 14.3% 1
60-75' 14.3% 1
75-90' 14.3% 1

 

Back to Top