english bulgarian

7:44 Sun, Sep 20, 2020

BSV Rehden

Info

Founded
1954
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
World Club Friendly
Sportplatz Waldsportstätten

Venue

Name
Sportplatz Waldsportstätten
City
Rehden
Capacity
4350
Address
Dickeler Str.

BSV Rehden Matches

Date Match Result League
27.09.19 BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
08.10.19 VfL Osnabruck - BSV Rehden VfL Osnabruck - BSV Rehden Cancl. World World Club Friendly
12.10.19 BSV Rehden - Altona BSV Rehden - Altona 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
20.10.19 Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden 1 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
03.11.19 St. Pauli II - BSV Rehden St. Pauli II - BSV Rehden 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
10.11.19 Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden 1 - 5 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
16.11.19 BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
06.12.19 BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
17.01.20 Haltern - BSV Rehden Haltern - BSV Rehden 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
01.02.20 Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
09.02.20 Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden Cancl. World World Club Friendly
12.02.20 Brinkumer - BSV Rehden Brinkumer - BSV Rehden Cancl. World World Club Friendly
16.02.20 Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
23.02.20 Oldenburg - BSV Rehden Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
29.02.20 BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.03.20 Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14.03.20 BSV Rehden - Norderstedt BSV Rehden - Norderstedt Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
27.03.20 BSV Rehden - Hannover II BSV Rehden - Hannover II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
03.04.20 Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
23.07.20 Espelkamp - BSV Rehden Espelkamp - BSV Rehden 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
26.07.20 Spelle-Venhaus - BSV Rehden Spelle-Venhaus - BSV Rehden 4 - 2 World World Club Friendly
01.08.20 Uphusen - BSV Rehden Uphusen - BSV Rehden 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
09.08.20 Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
27.08.20 Sulingen - BSV Rehden Sulingen - BSV Rehden World World Club Friendly
29.08.20 Wiedenbruck - BSV Rehden Wiedenbruck - BSV Rehden 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
05.09.20 Werder Bremen - BSV Rehden Werder Bremen - BSV Rehden 7 - 0 World World Club Friendly
11.09.20 BSV Rehden - Hannover II BSV Rehden - Hannover II 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
18.09.20 BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
26.09.20 Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
02.10.20 BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.10.20 BSV Rehden - Hildesheim BSV Rehden - Hildesheim Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
11.10.20 Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
17.10.20 BSV Rehden - Oberneuland BSV Rehden - Oberneuland Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
21.10.20 Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
25.10.20 Oldenburg - BSV Rehden Oldenburg - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
31.10.20 BSV Rehden - Jeddeloh BSV Rehden - Jeddeloh Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.11.20 BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14.11.20 Hannover II - BSV Rehden Hannover II - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
25.11.20 Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
28.11.20 BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
06.12.20 TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
09.12.20 Hildesheim - BSV Rehden Hildesheim - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
12.12.20 BSV Rehden - Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
20.12.20 Oberneuland - BSV Rehden Oberneuland - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
23.01.21 BSV Rehden - Oldenburg BSV Rehden - Oldenburg Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.01.21 Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 J. Galic 20 G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 L. Godula 25 G 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Wilhelm 18 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
3 D. Schütte 21 D 74 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 M. Kaffenberger 24 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. Kovačević 26 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 O. Pašagić 22 D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
23 R. Ghandour 24 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 P. Becken 32 D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Midfielders
5 S. Temin 19 M 16 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 J. Tomić 27 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 K. Krasniqi 24 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
16 D. Kinner M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
22 J. Schallschmidt 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
24 J. Lindner 32 M 72 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
27 R. Neziri 25 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 R. Obst 25 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
7 E. Yeşilova 26 A 90 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
8 Bocar Djumo 26 A 90 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 A. Suljevic 21 A 84 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 A. Menga 36 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 S. Mansaray 21 A 18 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
19 A. Pajaziti 20 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 J. Miker 22 A 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coach
A. Golombek

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
12.08.20 J. Miker Králové Free
05.08.20 R. Obst Znicz Free
20.07.20 L. Godula Cloppenburg Unknown
05.07.20 K. Krasniqi Großaspach Unknown
01.07.20 J. Fehse Sulingen Unknown
01.07.20 E. Müller Cloppenburg Unknown
01.07.20 M. Wellmann Uphusen Unknown
01.07.20 E. Yeşilova Haltern Free
01.07.20 J. Lindner SF Lotte Free
01.02.20 P. Becken Erfurt Unknown
31.01.20 D. Schütte Roda Unknown
Transfers Out
07.08.20 T. Ivičić RW Koblenz Free
15.07.20 Q. Fouley RW Koblenz Free
15.07.20 D. Bajrić SF Lotte Free
01.07.20 J. Lewald Viktoria B Free
01.07.20 N. Borgman HHC Free
06.02.20 I. Tirić Cibalia Unknown
31.01.20 E. Müller Cloppenburg Loan
31.01.20 S. Okoronkwo HSC Hannover Free
21.01.20 K. Krasniqi Großaspach Loan
08.01.20 M. Wellmann Uphusen Loan

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga Sudwest

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Nord
1Teutonia Ottensen321063+37
2Weiche Flensburg220041+36
3Hamburger SV II312043+15
4St. Pauli II210132+13
5Holstein Kiel II110010+13
6Eintracht Norderstedt310244+03
7Drochtersen / Assel210122+03
8Phonix Lubeck310226-43
9LSK Hansa101011+01
10Altona 93200213-20
11Heider SV200214-30
Süd
1Wolfsburg II220062+46
2VfB Oldenburg220020+26
3Jeddeloh311165+14
4Werder Bremen II211010+14
5Hannover 96 II311144+04
6Borussia Hildesheim311124-24
7Havelse110020+23
8Oberneuland310213-23
9Schwarz-WeiY Rehden201123-11
10Atlas Delmenhorst201112-11
11HSC Hannover300359-40
Regionalliga: West
1Fortuna Koln4400113+812
2PreuYen Munster431093+610
3Borussia Dortmund II330051+49
4Fortuna Dusseldorf II321081+77
5Borussia M'gladbach II321052+37
6Schalke 04 II321030+37
7Lippstadt 08312053+25
8Wiedenbruck211032+14
9Rot Weiss Ahlen411234-14
10Wuppertaler SV411258-34
11Wegberg-Beeck210121+13
12Alemannia Aachen210111+03
13Rot-WeiY Oberhausen303011+03
14Koln II302134-12
15Rodinghausen402215-42
16Bergisch Gladbach402228-62
17Rot-Weiss Essen101011+01
18Bonner SC301236-31
19Sportfreunde Lotte301236-31
20Straelen401338-51
21Homberg4004211-90
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Kickers Offenbach431070+710
2TSV Steinbach4301113+89
3Homburg430185+39
4Ulm422051+48
5Hessen Kassel422085+38
6Freiburg II3210124+87
7Elversberg420274+36
8Balingen320163+36
9FSV Frankfurt320144+06
10Schott Mainz420289-16
11Mainz 05 II4202610-46
12Pirmasens412123-15
13Bayern Alzenau311154+14
14Bahlinger SC411225-34
15Sonnenhof GroYaspach310244+03
16FC GieYen410346-23
17Astoria Walldorf403159-43
18Stuttgart II310226-43
19Aalen310228-63
20Eintracht Stadtallendorf4022610-42
21Rot-WeiY Koblenz301225-31
22Hoffenheim II4004210-80
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Altglienicke6501158+715
2Viktoria Berlin5500104+615
3Chemie Leipzig6330114+712
4Lokomotive Leipzig6321106+411
5BFC Dynamo63121711+610
6Carl Zeiss Jena6231127+59
7Union Furstenwalde5302119+29
8Chemnitzer FC622299+08
9ZFC Meuselwitz6222910-18
10Auerbach62131012-27
11BAK '0762131114-37
12Hertha BSC II5212811-37
13Babelsberg513178-16
14Luckenwalde5203711-46
15Bischofswerdaer FV6204914-56
16Tennis Borussia6123911-25
17Lichtenberg512258-35
18Optik Rathenow511359-44
19Energie Cottbus5104710-33
20Germania Halberstadt6105410-63

BSV Rehden at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
20 112 3-1

BSV Rehden Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 6
Win 0 0 0
Draw 1 1 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 2 2 0
Goals against 2 2 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 2 2.00 0
Avg goals per game conceded 2 2.00 0
Avg first goal scored 45m 45m -
Avg first goal conceded 9m 9m -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 0.0% 0
15-30' 0.0% 0
30-45' 0.0% 0
45-60' 100.0% 2
60-75' 0.0% 0
75-90' 0.0% 0

 

Back to Top