23:01 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

SKA St. Petersburg

Info

Leagues
Russia Khl

Venue

SKA St. Petersburg Matches

Date Match Result League
18.01.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 7 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
20.01.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
22.01.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
27.02.18 Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
01.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
04.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
05.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 7 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
07.03.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
08.03.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
16.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
17.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
19.03.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
20.03.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
22.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
29.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
31.03.18 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
02.04.18 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
04.04.18 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
06.04.18 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
08.04.18 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
01.09.18 Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
03.09.18 Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
08.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
10.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
12.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
14.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
18.09.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
20.09.18 Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
22.09.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
26.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
28.09.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
02.10.18 Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
04.10.18 Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
06.10.18 Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
10.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
12.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 2 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
15.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
18.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
21.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
24.10.18 Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
26.10.18 Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
28.10.18 Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 7 Russia Russia Khl
30.10.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
02.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
05.11.18 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
12.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
14.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 8 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
16.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
18.11.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
22.11.18 Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
24.11.18 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
26.11.18 Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
28.11.18 Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
04.12.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 0 Russia Russia Khl
06.12.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
10.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
18.12.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
20.12.18 SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
22.12.18 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
25.12.18 Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5 Russia Russia Khl
27.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
29.12.18 Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
04.01.19 Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Russia Russia Khl
06.01.19 Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
08.01.19 Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6 Russia Russia Khl
10.01.19 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4 Russia Russia Khl
13.01.19 SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 3 - 1 Russia Russia Khl
15.01.19 SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 3 Russia Russia Khl
17.01.19 SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow Russia Russia Khl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow49348701485684
2SKA St. Petersburg48343651636579
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl502661531249667
4Jokerit4827312615311866
5Dyn. Moscow5021619412411558
6Sp. Moscow5018719613012256
7Podolsk4919521411012452
8Sochi5014720912113651
9Dinamo Riga49145201010012448
10Cherepovets491062948914536
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg503361011569679
2Avangard Omsk5224914514811071
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk4927614214610768
5Barys Astana4823711715212367
6Salavat Ufa5122517714011461
7Nizhny Novgorod4917518914215253
8Tractor Chelyabinsk491492338612449
9Kunlun4917124711114443
10Sibir Novosibirsk4915327410914740
11Niznekamsk5011627610913640
12Amur Khabarovsk481112888814432
13Vladivostok4710329510114231

 

Back to Top