english bulgarian

8:24 Sun, Sep 20, 2020

Lotte

Lotte

Info

Founded
1929
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
World Club Friendly
FRIMO Stadion

Venue

Name
FRIMO Stadion
City
Lotte
Capacity
10059
Address
Jahnstraße 8

Lotte Matches

Date Match Result League
21.09.19 Lotte - Lippstadt Lotte - Lippstadt 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
24.09.19 Bonner - Lotte Bonner - Lotte 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
28.09.19 Lotte - Schalke II Lotte - Schalke II 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
04.10.19 Verl - Lotte Verl - Lotte 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
12.10.19 Lotte - B. Monchengladbach II Lotte - B. Monchengladbach II 4 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19.10.19 Fortuna Koln - Lotte Fortuna Koln - Lotte 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
26.10.19 Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
16.11.19 Lotte - Wuppertaler Lotte - Wuppertaler 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
23.11.19 Dusseldorf II - Lotte Dusseldorf II - Lotte 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14.12.19 Lotte - Dortmund II Lotte - Dortmund II 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
04.01.20 Paderborn - Lotte Paderborn - Lotte 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
25.01.20 Homberg - Lotte Homberg - Lotte 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
02.02.20 Lotte - Koln II Lotte - Koln II 4 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
08.02.20 Rodinghausen - Lotte Rodinghausen - Lotte 1 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
21.02.20 Oberhausen - Lotte Oberhausen - Lotte 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.03.20 Lippstadt - Lotte Lippstadt - Lotte Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14.03.20 Lotte - Bonner Lotte - Bonner Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
25.04.20 Lotte - RW Essen Lotte - RW Essen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
01.08.20 Eintracht Rheine - Lotte Eintracht Rheine - Lotte 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
12.08.20 Bersenbruck - Lotte Bersenbruck - Lotte 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
16.08.20 Heracles - Lotte Heracles - Lotte Cancl. World World Club Friendly
22.08.20 Lotte - Werder Bremen II Lotte - Werder Bremen II 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
29.08.20 Lotte - Paderborn II Lotte - Paderborn II 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
29.08.20 Lotte - TSV Havelse Lotte - TSV Havelse Cancl. World World Club Friendly
12.09.20 Lotte - Bonner Lotte - Bonner 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
16.09.20 Lotte - Dortmund II Lotte - Dortmund II 0 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19.09.20 Ahlen - Lotte Ahlen - Lotte 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
23.09.20 Lotte - Lippstadt Lotte - Lippstadt Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
26.09.20 Dusseldorf II - Lotte Dusseldorf II - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
03.10.20 Lotte - Fortuna Koln Lotte - Fortuna Koln Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
10.10.20 Preussen Munster - Lotte Preussen Munster - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
17.10.20 Lotte - B. Monchengladbach II Lotte - B. Monchengladbach II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
21.10.20 Oberhausen - Lotte Oberhausen - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
24.10.20 Lotte - Schalke II Lotte - Schalke II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
31.10.20 Rodinghausen - Lotte Rodinghausen - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
04.11.20 Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.11.20 Straelen - Lotte Straelen - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14.11.20 Lotte - Homberg Lotte - Homberg Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
21.11.20 Wuppertaler - Lotte Wuppertaler - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
25.11.20 Lotte - Alemannia Aachen Lotte - Alemannia Aachen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
28.11.20 Koln II - Lotte Koln II - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
05.12.20 Wegberg-Beeck - Lotte Wegberg-Beeck - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
12.12.20 Lotte - RW Essen Lotte - RW Essen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19.12.20 Wiedenbruck - Lotte Wiedenbruck - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
16.01.21 Bonner - Lotte Bonner - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.01.21 Dortmund II - Lotte Dortmund II - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
06.02.21 Lotte - Ahlen Lotte - Ahlen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
13.02.21 Lippstadt - Lotte Lippstadt - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
20.02.21 Lotte - Dusseldorf II Lotte - Dusseldorf II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
27.02.21 Fortuna Koln - Lotte Fortuna Koln - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
06.03.21 Lotte - Preussen Munster Lotte - Preussen Munster Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
13.03.21 B. Monchengladbach II - Lotte B. Monchengladbach II - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
20.03.21 Lotte - Oberhausen Lotte - Oberhausen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
27.03.21 Schalke II - Lotte Schalke II - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
03.04.21 Lotte - Rodinghausen Lotte - Rodinghausen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
07.04.21 Bergisch Gladbach - Lotte Bergisch Gladbach - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
10.04.21 Lotte - Straelen Lotte - Straelen Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
17.04.21 Homberg - Lotte Homberg - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
24.04.21 Lotte - Wuppertaler Lotte - Wuppertaler Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
08.05.21 Alemannia Aachen - Lotte Alemannia Aachen - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
15.05.21 Lotte - Koln II Lotte - Koln II Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
22.05.21 Lotte - Wegberg-Beeck Lotte - Wegberg-Beeck Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
29.05.21 RW Essen - Lotte RW Essen - Lotte Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
05.06.21 Lotte - Wiedenbruck Lotte - Wiedenbruck Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 A. Eiban 26 G 877 10 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
33 J. Peitzmeier 19 G 1193 14 13 1 0 10 0 1 0 0
Defenders
J. Duhme D
27 F. Lišnić 21 D 1486 21 17 4 2 4 1 3 0 1
L. Menke D
J. Plautz D
Midfielders
D. Bajrić M
2 M. Becker 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
16 T. Brauer 30 M 1767 21 21 0 5 1 3 3 0 0
R. Ito M
M. Wema M
Attackers
C. Azong A
D. Demaj A
10 L. Demaj 22 A 584 14 8 6 8 9 1 4 0 0
B. van den Berg A
Coach
I. Wübbenhorst

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
15.07.20 L. Menke Halberstadt Free
15.07.20 J. Duhme Osnabrück Free
15.07.20 J. Plautz SønderjyskE Free
15.07.20 D. Bajrić Rehden Free
15.07.20 C. Azong VfL Oldenburg Free
24.01.20 J. Brammen Kaan Unknown
Transfers Out
06.08.20 K. Freiberger Chemnitz Free
05.08.20 F. Gmeiner A Lustenau Free
04.08.20 J. Al-Hazaimeh Meppen Free
03.08.20 A. Langlitz Münster Unknown
01.08.20 E. Yılmaz Viktoria B Free
31.07.20 T. Wendel Wuppertal Free
01.07.20 J. Jagupov ZFC Meuselwitz Free
01.07.20 T. Möller Osnabrück Unknown
01.07.20 N. Mbouhom Bayern Alzenau Free
01.07.20 D. Engel VfB Oldenburg Free
01.07.20 M. Sobotta Offenbach Free
01.07.20 J. Lindner Rehden Free
31.01.20 M. Oesterhelweg Chemnitz Unknown
04.01.20 M. Rahn Duisburg Unknown

Livescores

12:00 Dortmund II - RW Essen ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga Sudwest

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Nord
1Teutonia Ottensen321063+37
2Weiche Flensburg220041+36
3Hamburger SV II312043+15
4St. Pauli II210132+13
5Holstein Kiel II110010+13
6Eintracht Norderstedt310244+03
7Drochtersen / Assel210122+03
8Phonix Lubeck310226-43
9LSK Hansa101011+01
10Altona 93200213-20
11Heider SV200214-30
Süd
1Wolfsburg II220062+46
2VfB Oldenburg220020+26
3Jeddeloh311165+14
4Werder Bremen II211010+14
5Hannover 96 II311144+04
6Borussia Hildesheim311124-24
7Havelse110020+23
8Oberneuland310213-23
9Schwarz-WeiY Rehden201123-11
10Atlas Delmenhorst201112-11
11HSC Hannover300359-40
Regionalliga: West
1Fortuna Koln4400113+812
2PreuYen Munster431093+610
3Borussia Dortmund II330051+49
4Fortuna Dusseldorf II321081+77
5Borussia M'gladbach II321052+37
6Schalke 04 II321030+37
7Lippstadt 08312053+25
8Wiedenbruck211032+14
9Rot Weiss Ahlen411234-14
10Wuppertaler SV411258-34
11Wegberg-Beeck210121+13
12Alemannia Aachen210111+03
13Rot-WeiY Oberhausen303011+03
14Koln II302134-12
15Rodinghausen402215-42
16Bergisch Gladbach402228-62
17Rot-Weiss Essen101011+01
18Bonner SC301236-31
19Sportfreunde Lotte301236-31
20Straelen401338-51
21Homberg4004211-90
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Kickers Offenbach431070+710
2TSV Steinbach4301113+89
3Homburg430185+39
4Ulm422051+48
5Hessen Kassel422085+38
6Freiburg II3210124+87
7Elversberg420274+36
8Balingen320163+36
9FSV Frankfurt320144+06
10Schott Mainz420289-16
11Mainz 05 II4202610-46
12Pirmasens412123-15
13Bayern Alzenau311154+14
14Bahlinger SC411225-34
15Sonnenhof GroYaspach310244+03
16FC GieYen410346-23
17Astoria Walldorf403159-43
18Stuttgart II310226-43
19Aalen310228-63
20Eintracht Stadtallendorf4022610-42
21Rot-WeiY Koblenz301225-31
22Hoffenheim II4004210-80
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Altglienicke6501158+715
2Viktoria Berlin5500104+615
3Chemie Leipzig6330114+712
4Lokomotive Leipzig6321106+411
5BFC Dynamo63121711+610
6Carl Zeiss Jena6231127+59
7Union Furstenwalde5302119+29
8Chemnitzer FC622299+08
9ZFC Meuselwitz6222910-18
10Auerbach62131012-27
11BAK '0762131114-37
12Hertha BSC II5212811-37
13Babelsberg513178-16
14Luckenwalde5203711-46
15Bischofswerdaer FV6204914-56
16Tennis Borussia6123911-25
17Lichtenberg512258-35
18Optik Rathenow511359-44
19Energie Cottbus5104710-33
20Germania Halberstadt6105410-63

Lotte at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
20 112 4-2

Lotte Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
10 011 2-1

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 17
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top