english bulgarian

17:01 Tue, Jan 28, 2020

Sundsvall

Norrporten Arena

Venue

Name
Norrporten Arena
City
Sundsvall
Capacity
8034
Address
Universitetsallén 6

Sundsvall Matches

Date Match Result League
01.03.19 Sundsvall - Vasteras SK Sundsvall - Vasteras SK 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
08.03.19 Sundsvall - VPS Sundsvall - VPS World World Club Friendly
16.03.19 Kalmar - Sundsvall Kalmar - Sundsvall 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.03.19 Ranheim - Sundsvall Ranheim - Sundsvall 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
01.04.19 Djurgarden - Sundsvall Djurgarden - Sundsvall 2 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.04.19 Sundsvall - Malmo FF Sundsvall - Malmo FF 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.04.19 Elfsborg - Sundsvall Elfsborg - Sundsvall 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.04.19 Sundsvall - Kalmar Sundsvall - Kalmar 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.04.19 Helsingborg - Sundsvall Helsingborg - Sundsvall 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.04.19 Sundsvall - Falkenbergs Sundsvall - Falkenbergs 3 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.05.19 Hacken - Sundsvall Hacken - Sundsvall 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
11.05.19 Sundsvall - Orebro Sundsvall - Orebro 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
15.05.19 Sirius - Sundsvall Sirius - Sundsvall 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.05.19 Norrkoping - Sundsvall Norrkoping - Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.05.19 Sundsvall - AIK Sundsvall - AIK 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
28.05.19 Malmo FF - Sundsvall Malmo FF - Sundsvall 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
01.06.19 Ostersunds - Sundsvall Ostersunds - Sundsvall 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.06.19 Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
06.07.19 Goteborg - Sundsvall Goteborg - Sundsvall 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
27.07.19 Falkenbergs - Sundsvall Falkenbergs - Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
10.08.19 Sundsvall - Ostersunds Sundsvall - Ostersunds 1 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
17.08.19 Hammarby - Sundsvall Hammarby - Sundsvall 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
21.08.19 Lidingo IFK - Sundsvall Lidingo IFK - Sundsvall 1 - 3 Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
26.08.19 Sundsvall - Elfsborg Sundsvall - Elfsborg 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
01.09.19 Sundsvall - Goteborg Sundsvall - Goteborg 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
14.09.19 Orebro - Sundsvall Orebro - Sundsvall 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
20.09.19 Sundsvall - Djurgarden Sundsvall - Djurgarden 1 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
24.09.19 Kalmar - Sundsvall Kalmar - Sundsvall 0 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
29.09.19 Sundsvall - Sirius Sundsvall - Sirius 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
05.10.19 Sundsvall - Norrkoping Sundsvall - Norrkoping 4 - 4 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
18.10.19 AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall 1 - 0 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
26.10.19 Sundsvall - Helsingborg Sundsvall - Helsingborg 1 - 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
02.11.19 AIK - Sundsvall AIK - Sundsvall 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan - Relegatio
25.01.20 Sundsvall - Ostersunds Sundsvall - Ostersunds 1 - 3 World World Club Friendly
31.01.20 Sundsvall - AIK Sundsvall - AIK World World Club Friendly
24.02.20 Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
01.03.20 Sundsvall - Varbergs Sundsvall - Varbergs Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
08.03.20 Hammarby - Sundsvall Hammarby - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualifi
06.04.20 Sundsvall - Vasteras SK Sundsvall - Vasteras SK Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
11.04.20 Halmstad - Sundsvall Halmstad - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
18.04.20 Sundsvall - Orgryte Sundsvall - Orgryte Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
27.04.20 Norrby - Sundsvall Norrby - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
01.05.20 Umea FC - Sundsvall Umea FC - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
09.05.20 Sundsvall - Brage Sundsvall - Brage Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
18.05.20 Osters - Sundsvall Osters - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
23.05.20 Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
27.05.20 Sundsvall - Dalkurd Sundsvall - Dalkurd Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
30.05.20 Jonkopings - Sundsvall Jonkopings - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
07.06.20 Akropolis - Sundsvall Akropolis - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
13.06.20 Sundsvall - Ljungskile Sundsvall - Ljungskile Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
22.06.20 Sundsvall - GAIS Sundsvall - GAIS Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
28.06.20 Trelleborgs - Sundsvall Trelleborgs - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
18.07.20 Sundsvall - Degerfors Sundsvall - Degerfors Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
25.07.20 Vasteras SK - Sundsvall Vasteras SK - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
01.08.20 Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
08.08.20 Orgryte - Sundsvall Orgryte - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
15.08.20 Sundsvall - Norrby Sundsvall - Norrby Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
22.08.20 Ljungskile - Sundsvall Ljungskile - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
29.08.20 Sundsvall - Osters Sundsvall - Osters Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
12.09.20 Brage - Sundsvall Brage - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
19.09.20 Sundsvall - Trelleborgs Sundsvall - Trelleborgs Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
22.09.20 Dalkurd - Sundsvall Dalkurd - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
26.09.20 Sundsvall - Akropolis Sundsvall - Akropolis Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
03.10.20 Degerfors - Sundsvall Degerfors - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
17.10.20 GAIS - Sundsvall GAIS - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
24.10.20 Sundsvall - Umea FC Sundsvall - Umea FC Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
31.10.20 AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation
06.11.20 Sundsvall - Halmstad Sundsvall - Halmstad Sweden Sweden Superettan - Relegation

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
D. Mitov-Nilsson 29 G 990 11 11 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
1 L. Saxton 29 G 360 4 4 0 0 26 0 0 1 0 0
20 F. Widén G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
J. Andersson D
4 A. Blomqvist 25 D 1776 22 20 2 2 5 0 0 3 0 0
70 A. Ekström 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
A. Eriksson D
N. Eriksson 19 D 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
3 D. Myrestam 32 D 947 12 10 2 1 5 0 1 2 0 0
23 D. Olsson 25 D 412 7 4 3 1 6 0 1 2 0 0
34 T. Stenshagen 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
18 O. Berg 26 M 1655 23 17 6 7 6 1 4 2 0 0
7 J. Carström 17 M 10 1 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ciércoles 31 M 2296 26 26 0 3 1 0 1 10 0 0
11 T. Eriksson 34 M 996 18 10 8 4 20 4 0 2 0 0
J. Morsay M
L. Nåvik M
35 A. Palmlöv 18 M 75 2 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
14 P. Pichkah 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
P. Silfwer M
Attackers
P. Engblom A
A. Khalil 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marc Mas 29 A 476 9 6 3 4 7 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
H. Åhnstrand

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
16.01.20 P. Engblom Sandefjord Free
14.01.20 J. Andersson Djurgården Loan
11.01.20 A. Eriksson Umeå Unknown
11.01.20 P. Silfwer Mjøndalen Free
Transfers Out
17.11.20 J. Andersson Djurgården Unknown
20.01.20 P. Wilson Sheriff Free
20.01.20 Pol Roigé Petrolul 52 Free
11.01.20 E. Björkander Mjällby Unknown
02.01.20 Pol Moreno Cornellà Unknown
01.01.20 Carlos Gracia ŁKS Łódź Unknown

Livescores

FT Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty 2-0
Cancl. Lech Poznan - FK Vozdovac ?-?
FT Volgar-Astrakhan - Ararat Yerevan 2-1
FT West Torrens - Croydon Kings 4-1
FT Urozhay - Maykop 6-1
FT Z. Moravce - Petrzalka 2-1
FT Nordsjaelland - Roskilde 1-1
FT Pelister - Tikves 2-1
FT Cherno More - Makedonija GP 3-2
FT Zlin - Spartaks 1-1
FT Kursk - Din. Minsk 4-2
FT FC Van - Armavir 0-2
FT Mizoram - United Sikkim 1-0
FT Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia 0-2
FT Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 1-2
FT LKS Lodz - Napredak 3-0
FT Tsarsko Selo - Rakow 0-1
FT Slask Wroclaw - FK Liepaja 2-0
13:00 Kiyovu - Mukura Victory Sports ?-?
FT Penang - Perak 2-0
FT Dynamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk 0-2
13:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwarts Steyr ?-?
FT F. Voronezh - Tomsk 2-1
FT Triglav - Javor 1-3
FT Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg 2-0
FT St. Polten - Mariupol 1-1
FT Hartberg - Desna 1-1
FT Dragovoljac - Maksimir 0-3
FT Dnipro-1 - Bohemians 1905 1-2
FT Lech Poznan - Maribor 3-0
87' Hammarby - Midtjylland 0-4
49' Bardejov - Lipany 0-0
29' Kustosija - Vinogradar 1-0
17:00 Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin ?-?
17:00 First Vienna - Marchfeld ?-?
17:00 Stripfing - Favoritner ?-?
17:30 Rathenow - Premnitz ?-?
17:30 Vellmar - Kassel ?-?
17:30 Gratkorn - Stadtwerke Trofaiach ?-?
17:30 Slovan H. - Simmeringer ?-?
18:00 Halmstad - Tvaakers ?-?
18:00 Dornbirn - Alberschwende ?-?
18:00 B.93 - Skovshoved ?-?
18:00 Floridsdorf - SV Spillern ?-?
18:30 Eimsbutteler - Altona ?-?
18:30 Koln II - Frechen ?-?
18:30 ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf ?-?
19:00 Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt ?-?
19:30 Drogheda - Bohemians ?-?
19:45 Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers ?-?
19:45 Derry City - Institute ?-?
19:45 Shelbourne - Longford ?-?
20:00 DC United - Montreal Impact ?-?
21:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps ?-?
02:00 G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Superettan - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Superettan
1Mjallby3017674431+1357
2Varbergs30151054927+2255
3Brage3016685433+2154
4Jonkopings3015785231+2152
5Degerfors3015694634+1251
6Halmstad30144124534+1146
7Orgryte30121084337+646
8Dalkurd30135124347-444
9Norrby30119104343042
10Vasteras SK30810124140+134
11Trelleborgs30711123447-1332
12GAIS3088142340-1732
13Osters30611133243-1129
14Frej3078153555-2029
15Brommapojkarna30610143849-1128
16Syrianska3067172960-3125

Standings Svenska Cupen - Qualification

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Sundsvall at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

Sundsvall Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 7
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top