english bulgarian

14:27 Fri, Jul 3, 2020

Zhodino

Zhodino

Info

Founded
1961
Country
Belarus
Leagues
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Stadyen Tarpeda

Venue

Name
Stadyen Tarpeda
City
Zhodino
Capacity
6524
Address
ul. Derevjanko

Zhodino Matches

Date Match Result League
05.07.19 Zhodino - Dnyapro Zhodino - Dnyapro 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
24.07.19 Baranovici - Zhodino Baranovici - Zhodino 1 - 7 Belarus Belarus Belarusian Cup
09.08.19 Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
17.08.19 FC Minsk - Zhodino FC Minsk - Zhodino 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
25.08.19 Zhodino - Gorodeja Zhodino - Gorodeja 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
31.08.19 Torpedo Minsk - Zhodino Torpedo Minsk - Zhodino Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
14.09.19 Zhodino - Neman Zhodino - Neman 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
28.09.19 Zhodino - FC Gomel Zhodino - FC Gomel 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
20.10.19 Zhodino - Isloch Zhodino - Isloch 1 - 3 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
27.10.19 Vitebsk - Zhodino Vitebsk - Zhodino 0 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
03.11.19 Zhodino - Din. Minsk Zhodino - Din. Minsk 4 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
10.11.19 Energetik-BGU - Zhodino Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
24.11.19 Dnyapro - Zhodino Dnyapro - Zhodino 2 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19 Zhodino - BATE Zhodino - BATE 1 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
29.01.20 Zhodino - Slutsk Zhodino - Slutsk 0 - 2 World World Club Friendly
31.01.20 Zhodino - Neman Zhodino - Neman 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
08.02.20 Velez Mostar - Zhodino Velez Mostar - Zhodino 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
11.02.20 Termalica B-B. - Zhodino Termalica B-B. - Zhodino 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
14.02.20 FK Zorya Luhansk - Zhodino FK Zorya Luhansk - Zhodino 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
17.02.20 Zhodino - Nasaf Qarshi Zhodino - Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
25.02.20 Zhodino - Sagadam Zhodino - Sagadam 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
28.02.20 Zhodino - Baltika Zhodino - Baltika 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
01.03.20 Zhodino - Inhulets Zhodino - Inhulets 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
09.03.20 Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 Belarus Belarus Belarusian Cup
14.03.20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Belarusian Cup
19.03.20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 0 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
27.03.20 Zhodino - Belshina Zhodino - Belshina 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
03.04.20 Din. Minsk - Zhodino Din. Minsk - Zhodino 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
11.04.20 Zhodino - Energetik-BGU Zhodino - Energetik-BGU 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
18.04.20 BATE - Zhodino BATE - Zhodino 0 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
26.04.20 Zhodino - Rukh Brest Zhodino - Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
02.05.20 FC Minsk - Zhodino FC Minsk - Zhodino 2 - 5 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
09.05.20 Slavia Mozyr - Zhodino Slavia Mozyr - Zhodino 0 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
15.05.20 Zhodino - Gorodeja Zhodino - Gorodeja 3 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
21.05.20 Neman - Zhodino Neman - Zhodino 3 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
29.05.20 Zhodino - Smolevichi Zhodino - Smolevichi 2 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
06.06.20 Slutsk - Zhodino Slutsk - Zhodino 1 - 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
13.06.20 Zhodino - Dynamo Brest Zhodino - Dynamo Brest 0 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
20.06.20 Isloch - Zhodino Isloch - Zhodino 2 - 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
28.06.20 Zhodino - Vitebsk Zhodino - Vitebsk 1 - 0 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
05.07.20 Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 V. Bushma 36 G 810 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 R. Syamuk 31 G 180 2 2 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
92 A. Kozlov 21 G 270 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
P. Silich 21 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Yankovskiy 18 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
3 V. Ustinov 29 D 1170 13 13 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
16 D. Aliseyko 27 D 314 4 3 1 0 11 0 0 0 0
18 V. Shcherbo 34 D 498 7 6 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
21 M. Bordachev 34 D 990 11 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
88 D. Yashin 27 D 1260 14 14 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Midfielders
5 A. Bogdanov 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 K. Premudrov 28 M 613 10 8 2 5 5 1 3 0 0
8 Gabriel Ramos 24 M 1067 12 12 0 1 1 5 4 0 0
9 I. Kukharchik 23 M 136 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
10 A. Khachaturyan 32 M 1078 12 12 0 1 0 2 3 0 0
11 D. Levitskiy 23 M 29 3 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 0
13 N. Nikolaevich 22 M 460 13 2 11 2 12 0 2 0 0
14 A. Solovey 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 D. Yusov 27 M 583 12 6 6 4 7 1 0 0 0
19 K. Leonovich 22 M 46 4 0 4 0 7 0 0 0 0
20 Lipe Veloso 23 M 644 11 6 5 2 5 3 3 0 0
25 Y. Pavlyukovets 25 M 375 5 5 0 3 6 0 0 0 0
55 N. Kaplenko 24 M 676 8 8 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
77 M. Afanasjev 33 M 276 5 4 1 4 2 0 1 0 0
81 N. Stepanov 24 M 720 8 8 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Attackers
33 V. Gorbachik 25 A 830 13 12 1 12 2 5 1 0 0
90 D. Antilevskiy 23 A 772 12 8 4 4 5 0 0 0 0
99 V. Zhurnevich 25 A 63 3 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0
Coach
Y. Puntus

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.20 A. Vyatkin Chayka Free
27.03.20 Lipe Veloso Lviv Loan
18.03.20 Gabriel Ramos Dinamo Batumi Free
06.03.20 V. Zhurnevich Slonim Free
06.03.20 V. Ustinov Atyrau Free
05.03.20 K. Leonovich Lida Free
05.03.20 D. Antilevskiy Dinamo Minsk Free
05.03.20 M. Bordachev Shakhtyor Loan
05.02.20 Y. Pavlyukovets Belshina Free
05.02.20 A. Bondarenko Dnyapro Unknown
30.01.20 N. Stepanov Dnyapro Free
30.01.20 R. Syamuk Slavia Free
27.01.20 I. Kukharchik Belshina Free
21.01.20 N. Kaplenko Dinamo Minsk Free
18.01.20 D. Yashin Dnyapro Free
09.01.20 M. Afanasjev Isloch Free
01.01.20 I. Sidor Lida Unknown
01.01.20 A. Krasnov Smolevichy Unknown
Transfers Out
28.05.20 A. Bogdanov Torpedo BelAZ Unknown
15.04.20 I. Dzugir Orsha Free
28.03.20 J. Poé Smolevichy Loan
28.03.20 A. Bondarenko Smolevichy Loan
28.02.20 I. Sidor Smorgon Free
28.02.20 A. Krasnov Smorgon Free
21.02.20 V. Gayduchik Ruh Brest Free
18.02.20 M. Mishchenko Taraz Free
18.02.20 I. Kuzmenok Isloch Free
16.02.20 S. Bukorac Kaspiy Free
06.02.20 M. Obradović Okzhetpes Free
28.01.20 V. Klimovich Dinamo Minsk Free
28.01.20 A. Shchadin Nizhny Novg. Free
26.01.20 D. Yaskovich Gorodeya Free
11.01.20 B. Myshenko Oleksandria Free
01.01.20 R. Begunov Shakhtyor Free

Livescores

28' Slavia Mozyr - Slutsk 2-1
16:00 Smolevichi - Dynamo Brest ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Vysshaya Liga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Premier League
1BATE159332916+1330
2Shakhtyor15762217+1427
3Neman Grodno148242113+826
4Torpedo BelAZ157531914+526
5Energetyk-BGU158252215+726
6Dinamo Brest158162817+1125
7Dinamo Minsk157262012+823
8Isloch157261819-123
9Vitebsk155641516-121
10Ruh Brest154741413+119
11Slutsk155371823-518
12Slavia155371727-1018
13Gorodeya154381222-1015
14Minsk134271525-1014
15Smolevichy-STI142481422-810
16Belshina1513111032-226

Zhodino at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
75 119 4+5

Zhodino Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
82 4210 10+0

 

Back to Top